Show Nav
Season 38: Day 120/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Banda del Croppo181800919838361789
2 LPV181404505185320662
3 JFR181305465296169658
4 Lorien XV Leoni181206579315264856
5 CRUSADERS1810085353421931050
6 Cus-cus Rugby188195032392641044
7 Rugby Parma F.C. 1931185013181545-364424
8 Stade Villanois184014294546-252521
9 BananicSurfers184113259574-315321
10 Rovigo_road_runners 181017321147-111504
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Kevin Vivorito142891257
2Andrew Shanks7185412233
3Ivo Cusumano149584225
4Emanuele Frattoni317675215
5Fabrizio Arrigoni805816204
6Francis Geffroy124478195
7Alban Teyssčdre117284124
8Kurt Turesson211302109
9Kaare Vargmo1900095
10Maclodio Mistretta1500075
11Mauro Librandi1400070
11Alejandro Rubiera3020570
13Tommaso Iannitelli1300065
13Giorgio Zecca1300065
15Claude Manceau1200060
15Paul James1200060
17Fausto Parodi900045
17Juan Manuel Larrainzar900045
17Aki Saari900045
20Furio Podestŕ800040
20Basilio Marsillo800040
20Davide Panarello800040
20Charles Grieveson800040
20Andrea Roberti800040
20Fortunato De Giorgis800040
25/05/2019 09:29 Kjetil Grimstad   (Banda del Croppo)
28/03/2019 21:29 Blaise Le Guen   (Banda del Croppo)
27/12/2018 09:29 Amaury Vignou   (Banda del Croppo)
26/12/2018 12:29 'Beer' Gasowski   (Banda del Croppo)
04/11/2018 08:29 Agustín Carrillo   (Banda del Croppo)
31/10/2018 07:29 Morgan Greville   (Banda del Croppo)
30/10/2018 19:29 Tomás Valignano   (Banda del Croppo)
05/12/2016 12:29 Donnie Bridges   (Banda del Croppo)
24/10/2016 12:29 Ivo Tuta   (Banda del Croppo)
18/10/2016 11:29 Xinte Patriciu   (Banda del Croppo)

Round 1 : 12/10/2013 14:00

  • JFR
    17 - 16
    Stade Villanois
  • Rovigo_road_runners
    17 - 9
    BananicSurfers
  • Lorien XV Leoni
    15 - 27
    LPV
  • CRUSADERS
    3 - 50
    Banda del Croppo
  • Rugby Parma F.C. 1931
    0 - 47
    Cus-cus Rugby

Round 2 : 19/10/2013 14:00

  • Rovigo_road_runners
    0 - 27
    JFR
  • Stade Villanois
    7 - 40
    Lorien XV Leoni
  • BananicSurfers
    10 - 52
    CRUSADERS
  • LPV
    18 - 0
    Rugby Parma F.C. 1931
  • Banda del Croppo
    38 - 10
    Cus-cus Rugby

Round 3 : 26/10/2013 14:00

  • JFR
    23 - 14
    Lorien XV Leoni
  • CRUSADERS
    24 - 10
    Rovigo_road_runners
  • Rugby Parma F.C. 1931
    15 - 3
    Stade Villanois
  • Cus-cus Rugby
    10 - 13
    BananicSurfers
  • Banda del Croppo
    47 - 12
    LPV

Round 4 : 02/11/2013 14:00

  • CRUSADERS
    27 - 13
    JFR
  • Lorien XV Leoni
    55 - 12
    Rugby Parma F.C. 1931
  • Rovigo_road_runners
    0 - 86
    Cus-cus Rugby
  • Stade Villanois
    0 - 89
    Banda del Croppo
  • BananicSurfers
    3 - 27
    LPV

Round 5 : 09/11/2013 14:00

  • JFR
    35 - 12
    Rugby Parma F.C. 1931
  • Cus-cus Rugby
    33 - 0
    CRUSADERS
  • Banda del Croppo
    28 - 0
    Lorien XV Leoni
  • LPV
    62 - 0
    Rovigo_road_runners
  • BananicSurfers
    23 - 13
    Stade Villanois

Round 6 : 16/11/2013 14:00

  • Cus-cus Rugby
    9 - 38
    JFR
  • Rugby Parma F.C. 1931
    0 - 59
    Banda del Croppo
  • CRUSADERS
    27 - 23
    LPV
  • Lorien XV Leoni
    64 - 0
    BananicSurfers
  • Stade Villanois
    69 - 0
    Rovigo_road_runners

Round 7 : 23/11/2013 14:00

  • JFR
    7 - 47
    Banda del Croppo
  • LPV
    29 - 6
    Cus-cus Rugby
  • BananicSurfers
    17 - 22
    Rugby Parma F.C. 1931
  • Stade Villanois
    13 - 41
    CRUSADERS
  • Rovigo_road_runners
    0 - 76
    Lorien XV Leoni

Round 8 : 30/11/2013 14:00

  • LPV
    19 - 7
    JFR
  • Banda del Croppo
    66 - 0
    BananicSurfers
  • Cus-cus Rugby
    40 - 0
    Stade Villanois
  • Rugby Parma F.C. 1931
    32 - 0
    Rovigo_road_runners
  • CRUSADERS
    21 - 23
    Lorien XV Leoni

Round 9 : 07/12/2013 14:00

  • JFR
    42 - 14
    BananicSurfers
  • Stade Villanois
    10 - 21
    LPV
  • Rovigo_road_runners
    0 - 30
    Banda del Croppo
  • Lorien XV Leoni
    24 - 20
    Cus-cus Rugby
  • Rugby Parma F.C. 1931
    0 - 44
    CRUSADERS

Round 10 : 14/12/2013 14:00

  • Stade Villanois
    0 - 40
    JFR
  • BananicSurfers
    73 - 0
    Rovigo_road_runners
  • LPV
    23 - 14
    Lorien XV Leoni
  • Banda del Croppo
    36 - 0
    CRUSADERS
  • Cus-cus Rugby
    34 - 0
    Rugby Parma F.C. 1931

Round 11 : 21/12/2013 14:00

  • JFR
    87 - 0
    Rovigo_road_runners
  • Lorien XV Leoni
    35 - 17
    Stade Villanois
  • CRUSADERS
    59 - 6
    BananicSurfers
  • Rugby Parma F.C. 1931
    0 - 33
    LPV
  • Cus-cus Rugby
    0 - 20
    Banda del Croppo

Round 12 : 28/12/2013 14:00

  • Lorien XV Leoni
    15 - 21
    JFR
  • Rovigo_road_runners
    0 - 101
    CRUSADERS
  • Stade Villanois
    13 - 15
    Rugby Parma F.C. 1931
  • BananicSurfers
    20 - 20
    Cus-cus Rugby
  • LPV
    9 - 22
    Banda del Croppo

Round 13 : 04/01/2014 14:00

  • JFR
    21 - 38
    CRUSADERS
  • Rugby Parma F.C. 1931
    5 - 14
    Lorien XV Leoni
  • Cus-cus Rugby
    94 - 0
    Rovigo_road_runners
  • Banda del Croppo
    63 - 14
    Stade Villanois
  • LPV
    30 - 0
    BananicSurfers

Round 14 : 11/01/2014 14:00

  • Rugby Parma F.C. 1931
    0 - 33
    JFR
  • CRUSADERS
    6 - 23
    Cus-cus Rugby
  • Lorien XV Leoni
    14 - 70
    Banda del Croppo
  • Rovigo_road_runners
    0 - 85
    LPV
  • Stade Villanois
    34 - 7
    BananicSurfers

Round 15 : 18/01/2014 14:00

  • JFR
    10 - 6
    Cus-cus Rugby
  • Banda del Croppo
    68 - 0
    Rugby Parma F.C. 1931
  • LPV
    24 - 7
    CRUSADERS
  • BananicSurfers
    7 - 34
    Lorien XV Leoni
  • Rovigo_road_runners
    5 - 64
    Stade Villanois

Round 16 : 25/01/2014 14:00

  • Banda del Croppo
    47 - 0
    JFR
  • Cus-cus Rugby
    6 - 17
    LPV
  • Rugby Parma F.C. 1931
    18 - 23
    BananicSurfers
  • CRUSADERS
    16 - 21
    Stade Villanois
  • Lorien XV Leoni
    92 - 0
    Rovigo_road_runners

Round 17 : 01/02/2014 14:00

  • JFR
    21 - 12
    LPV
  • BananicSurfers
    14 - 43
    Banda del Croppo
  • Stade Villanois
    0 - 45
    Cus-cus Rugby
  • Rovigo_road_runners
    0 - 40
    Rugby Parma F.C. 1931
  • Lorien XV Leoni
    26 - 20
    CRUSADERS

Round 18 : 08/02/2014 14:00

  • BananicSurfers
    20 - 23
    JFR
  • LPV
    34 - 0
    Stade Villanois
  • Banda del Croppo
    96 - 0
    Rovigo_road_runners
  • Cus-cus Rugby
    14 - 24
    Lorien XV Leoni
  • CRUSADERS
    49 - 10
    Rugby Parma F.C. 1931