Show Nav
Season 39: Day 42/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 gli Aquilotti1817017891486411886
2 MilleniuM1811076283462821256
3 waikato rugby181206459285174654
4 zanzare1810085063591471151
5 Ellefant1890940433866844
6 =Out of Service=1890941637640844
7 Matrix1890939732968642
8 Rugby Mirano 1957187011288644-356533
9 Badilese184014187606-419117
10 rugbyteam AP18201691734-64319
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Sean Coen401086254
2Victor Acatrinei7205810241
3Giovanni Battista Gargiulo921546234
4Atanasie Bogdan Ghiţă150382157
4Orazio Biasuzzi614383157
6Danilo Quasimodo26508152
7Fiorenzo Marasco216412146
8Ruben Aghito1600080
9Arturo Vadala2719172
10Eugenio Romano1400070
10Arrigo Sanna1400070
12Lucas Henry1300065
12Basile Lapierre1300065
14Alberto Bevilacqua940057
14Jean-Claude Porcello1017657
16Loick Dirribarne1100055
17Justin Villard1000050
17Sandro Montes1000050
19Paolo Larini900045
19Silvio Terlizzi900045
19Samuel Ronzone900045
22Christophe Anfossi800040
22Antonio Pellettieri800040
22Gerolamo Mannarino800040
25Juan Large700035
20/04/2019 15:29 Simón Durán   (Rugby Mirano 1957)
10/04/2019 14:29 Fernando Pardo   (Rugby Mirano 1957)
06/04/2019 23:29 Feliciano Millán   (Rugby Mirano 1957)
31/03/2019 22:29 Albert Miralpeix   (Rugby Mirano 1957)
01/10/2018 15:29 Anthony Stafford   (Telesia)
01/10/2018 14:29 Christian Paris   (Telesia)
01/10/2018 14:29 Iancu Mariusică Ilie   (Telesia)
01/10/2018 14:29 Barthélemy Voisin   (Telesia)
01/10/2018 14:29 Mose Stevenson   (Telesia)

Round 1 : 01/06/2013 14:00

  • gli Aquilotti
    26 - 17
    Matrix
  • =Out of Service=
    38 - 0
    Badilese
  • zanzare
    58 - 12
    rugbyteam AP
  • Ellefant
    12 - 46
    MilleniuM
  • Rugby Mirano 1957
    19 - 3
    waikato rugby

Round 2 : 08/06/2013 14:00

  • =Out of Service=
    0 - 36
    gli Aquilotti
  • Matrix
    17 - 41
    zanzare
  • Badilese
    13 - 26
    Ellefant
  • rugbyteam AP
    24 - 5
    Rugby Mirano 1957
  • MilleniuM
    15 - 41
    waikato rugby

Round 3 : 15/06/2013 14:00

  • gli Aquilotti
    21 - 10
    zanzare
  • Ellefant
    10 - 9
    =Out of Service=
  • Rugby Mirano 1957
    30 - 0
    Matrix
  • waikato rugby
    23 - 14
    Badilese
  • MilleniuM
    42 - 0
    rugbyteam AP

Round 4 : 22/06/2013 14:00

  • Ellefant
    0 - 45
    gli Aquilotti
  • zanzare
    9 - 21
    Rugby Mirano 1957
  • =Out of Service=
    25 - 3
    waikato rugby
  • Matrix
    0 - 30
    MilleniuM
  • Badilese
    3 - 32
    rugbyteam AP

Round 5 : 29/06/2013 14:00

  • gli Aquilotti
    35 - 42
    Rugby Mirano 1957
  • waikato rugby
    13 - 25
    Ellefant
  • MilleniuM
    24 - 38
    zanzare
  • rugbyteam AP
    5 - 30
    =Out of Service=
  • Badilese
    30 - 0
    Matrix

Round 6 : 06/07/2013 14:00

  • waikato rugby
    0 - 42
    gli Aquilotti
  • Rugby Mirano 1957
    0 - 70
    MilleniuM
  • Ellefant
    23 - 0
    rugbyteam AP
  • zanzare
    44 - 7
    Badilese
  • Matrix
    0 - 30
    =Out of Service=

Round 7 : 13/07/2013 14:00

  • gli Aquilotti
    56 - 10
    MilleniuM
  • rugbyteam AP
    0 - 49
    waikato rugby
  • Badilese
    40 - 7
    Rugby Mirano 1957
  • Matrix
    23 - 15
    Ellefant
  • =Out of Service=
    17 - 27
    zanzare

Round 8 : 20/07/2013 14:00

  • rugbyteam AP
    0 - 63
    gli Aquilotti
  • MilleniuM
    59 - 0
    Badilese
  • waikato rugby
    20 - 9
    Matrix
  • Rugby Mirano 1957
    0 - 70
    =Out of Service=
  • Ellefant
    19 - 20
    zanzare

Round 9 : 27/07/2013 14:00

  • gli Aquilotti
    35 - 7
    Badilese
  • Matrix
    35 - 0
    rugbyteam AP
  • =Out of Service=
    12 - 46
    MilleniuM
  • zanzare
    9 - 17
    waikato rugby
  • Rugby Mirano 1957
    33 - 12
    Ellefant

Round 10 : 03/08/2013 14:00

  • Matrix
    7 - 28
    gli Aquilotti
  • Badilese
    7 - 50
    =Out of Service=
  • rugbyteam AP
    0 - 49
    zanzare
  • MilleniuM
    17 - 45
    Ellefant
  • waikato rugby
    58 - 0
    Rugby Mirano 1957

Round 11 : 10/08/2013 14:00

  • gli Aquilotti
    34 - 14
    =Out of Service=
  • zanzare
    14 - 21
    Matrix
  • Ellefant
    48 - 0
    Badilese
  • Rugby Mirano 1957
    40 - 0
    rugbyteam AP
  • waikato rugby
    38 - 12
    MilleniuM

Round 12 : 17/08/2013 14:00

  • zanzare
    14 - 49
    gli Aquilotti
  • =Out of Service=
    3 - 26
    Ellefant
  • Matrix
    70 - 0
    Rugby Mirano 1957
  • Badilese
    15 - 49
    waikato rugby
  • rugbyteam AP
    0 - 46
    MilleniuM

Round 13 : 24/08/2013 14:00

  • gli Aquilotti
    34 - 14
    Ellefant
  • Rugby Mirano 1957
    22 - 42
    zanzare
  • waikato rugby
    13 - 31
    =Out of Service=
  • MilleniuM
    21 - 23
    Matrix
  • rugbyteam AP
    0 - 17
    Badilese

Round 14 : 31/08/2013 14:00

  • Rugby Mirano 1957
    0 - 89
    gli Aquilotti
  • Ellefant
    10 - 22
    waikato rugby
  • zanzare
    32 - 36
    MilleniuM
  • =Out of Service=
    41 - 10
    rugbyteam AP
  • Matrix
    41 - 12
    Badilese

Round 15 : 07/09/2013 14:00

  • gli Aquilotti
    28 - 0
    waikato rugby
  • MilleniuM
    51 - 14
    Rugby Mirano 1957
  • rugbyteam AP
    3 - 57
    Ellefant
  • Badilese
    0 - 31
    zanzare
  • =Out of Service=
    0 - 45
    Matrix

Round 16 : 14/09/2013 14:00

  • MilleniuM
    13 - 35
    gli Aquilotti
  • waikato rugby
    66 - 0
    rugbyteam AP
  • Rugby Mirano 1957
    17 - 22
    Badilese
  • Ellefant
    10 - 21
    Matrix
  • zanzare
    41 - 14
    =Out of Service=

Round 17 : 21/09/2013 14:00

  • gli Aquilotti
    56 - 0
    rugbyteam AP
  • Badilese
    0 - 29
    MilleniuM
  • Matrix
    14 - 17
    waikato rugby
  • =Out of Service=
    32 - 12
    Rugby Mirano 1957
  • zanzare
    10 - 35
    Ellefant

Round 18 : 28/09/2013 14:00

  • Badilese
    0 - 77
    gli Aquilotti
  • rugbyteam AP
    5 - 54
    Matrix
  • MilleniuM
    61 - 0
    =Out of Service=
  • waikato rugby
    27 - 17
    zanzare
  • Ellefant
    17 - 26
    Rugby Mirano 1957