Show Nav
Season 40: Day 116/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Saracens181710946638831787
2 Roddy Collins Eats Babies1816029361328041478
3 The Pan American Panthers1813057151845311365
4 Horden Welfare1812157801466341464
5 Vale Of Lune Colts18918396424-28846
6 sunderland187110215487-272434
7 Chicago Bears186012247586-339529
8 Tranter RUFC186012303643-340529
9 Gray United18201651898-84719
10 New club XV180018121038-102600
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Greg Walsh10159325356
2Mardari Armengol8118514285
3Alan Kaur487714240
4Romano Vélez1005615207
5Felix Hancock25000125
6Aaron Cooper23000115
7Ádám Kondor1900095
7Paul Williams1900095
7Fortunato Paita1900095
10Martin Kristoffersen1700085
10Sam Sherwell1700085
12Dai McCarley2723283
13Philip Vaughan1600080
14Jason Campbell1400070
15Karl-Ludwig Lohmann1302069
16Licurgo Pilato1023566
17Iain Nicholls1300065
17Gavin Finch1300065
19Cheick Arnaud1200060
20Hugo Attenborough228856
21Matías Barrio1100055
21Phil Thorpe1100055
23Ronan Villain1000050
23Carl Owen1000050
23Karl Hawkins1000050
30/03/2018 00:29 Honoré Godefroy   (Vale Of Lune Colts)
18/01/2018 02:29 Tom Düsentrieb   (Vale Of Lune Colts)
17/01/2018 09:29 Alberto Sánchez   (Vale Of Lune Colts)
16/01/2018 13:29 Estefano Lissón   (Vale Of Lune Colts)
29/10/2017 02:29 Ivan Viera Ceppi   (Vale Of Lune Colts)
29/10/2017 02:29 Zdzisław Sikorski   (Vale Of Lune Colts)
29/10/2017 02:29 Heikki Virtanen   (Vale Of Lune Colts)
29/10/2017 02:29 Mikey Gibson   (Vale Of Lune Colts)
27/10/2017 05:29 'Pompéi' Larini   (Vale Of Lune Colts)
27/10/2017 05:29 Emmanuel Philippe   (Vale Of Lune Colts)

Round 1 : 06/08/2011 17:00

  • The Pan American Panthers
    41 - 0
    sunderland
  • Chicago Bears
    0 - 51
    Horden Welfare
  • Roddy Collins Eats Babies
    66 - 5
    Vale Of Lune Colts
  • Gray United
    0 - 53
    Tranter RUFC
  • New club XV
    0 - 99
    Saracens

Round 2 : 13/08/2011 17:00

  • Chicago Bears
    0 - 49
    The Pan American Panthers
  • sunderland
    0 - 50
    Roddy Collins Eats Babies
  • Horden Welfare
    43 - 0
    Gray United
  • Vale Of Lune Colts
    56 - 0
    New club XV
  • Tranter RUFC
    0 - 64
    Saracens

Round 3 : 20/08/2011 17:00

  • The Pan American Panthers
    3 - 29
    Roddy Collins Eats Babies
  • Gray United
    0 - 37
    Chicago Bears
  • New club XV
    0 - 39
    sunderland
  • Saracens
    20 - 20
    Horden Welfare
  • Tranter RUFC
    0 - 10
    Vale Of Lune Colts

Round 4 : 27/08/2011 17:00

  • Gray United
    0 - 80
    The Pan American Panthers
  • Roddy Collins Eats Babies
    81 - 0
    New club XV
  • Chicago Bears
    0 - 52
    Saracens
  • sunderland
    0 - 36
    Tranter RUFC
  • Horden Welfare
    42 - 0
    Vale Of Lune Colts

Round 5 : 03/09/2011 17:00

  • The Pan American Panthers
    74 - 0
    New club XV
  • Saracens
    85 - 0
    Gray United
  • Tranter RUFC
    14 - 42
    Roddy Collins Eats Babies
  • Vale Of Lune Colts
    30 - 7
    Chicago Bears
  • Horden Welfare
    59 - 0
    sunderland

Round 6 : 10/09/2011 17:00

  • Saracens
    34 - 0
    The Pan American Panthers
  • New club XV
    0 - 69
    Tranter RUFC
  • Gray United
    0 - 63
    Vale Of Lune Colts
  • Roddy Collins Eats Babies
    24 - 0
    Horden Welfare
  • sunderland
    7 - 20
    Chicago Bears

Round 7 : 17/09/2011 17:00

  • The Pan American Panthers
    37 - 10
    Tranter RUFC
  • Vale Of Lune Colts
    0 - 54
    Saracens
  • Horden Welfare
    90 - 0
    New club XV
  • sunderland
    36 - 0
    Gray United
  • Chicago Bears
    0 - 70
    Roddy Collins Eats Babies

Round 8 : 24/09/2011 17:00

  • Vale Of Lune Colts
    5 - 35
    The Pan American Panthers
  • Tranter RUFC
    5 - 49
    Horden Welfare
  • Saracens
    55 - 0
    sunderland
  • New club XV
    9 - 20
    Chicago Bears
  • Gray United
    0 - 78
    Roddy Collins Eats Babies

Round 9 : 01/10/2011 17:00

  • The Pan American Panthers
    5 - 31
    Horden Welfare
  • sunderland
    0 - 34
    Vale Of Lune Colts
  • Chicago Bears
    7 - 33
    Tranter RUFC
  • Roddy Collins Eats Babies
    8 - 39
    Saracens
  • New club XV
    0 - 17
    Gray United

Round 10 : 08/10/2011 17:00

  • sunderland
    0 - 45
    The Pan American Panthers
  • Horden Welfare
    86 - 0
    Chicago Bears
  • Vale Of Lune Colts
    10 - 51
    Roddy Collins Eats Babies
  • Tranter RUFC
    61 - 0
    Gray United
  • Saracens
    100 - 0
    New club XV

Round 11 : 15/10/2011 17:00

  • The Pan American Panthers
    40 - 0
    Chicago Bears
  • Roddy Collins Eats Babies
    69 - 0
    sunderland
  • Gray United
    0 - 78
    Horden Welfare
  • New club XV
    0 - 48
    Vale Of Lune Colts
  • Saracens
    41 - 5
    Tranter RUFC

Round 12 : 22/10/2011 17:00

  • Roddy Collins Eats Babies
    35 - 6
    The Pan American Panthers
  • Chicago Bears
    45 - 0
    Gray United
  • sunderland
    43 - 0
    New club XV
  • Horden Welfare
    10 - 31
    Saracens
  • Vale Of Lune Colts
    54 - 0
    Tranter RUFC

Round 13 : 29/10/2011 17:00

  • The Pan American Panthers
    65 - 0
    Gray United
  • New club XV
    0 - 80
    Roddy Collins Eats Babies
  • Saracens
    57 - 0
    Chicago Bears
  • Tranter RUFC
    0 - 41
    sunderland
  • Vale Of Lune Colts
    0 - 52
    Horden Welfare

Round 14 : 05/11/2011 17:00

  • New club XV
    0 - 83
    The Pan American Panthers
  • Gray United
    0 - 48
    Saracens
  • Roddy Collins Eats Babies
    82 - 0
    Tranter RUFC
  • Chicago Bears
    14 - 32
    Vale Of Lune Colts
  • sunderland
    7 - 3
    Horden Welfare

Round 15 : 12/11/2011 17:00

  • The Pan American Panthers
    0 - 30
    Saracens
  • Tranter RUFC
    12 - 3
    New club XV
  • Vale Of Lune Colts
    37 - 0
    Gray United
  • Horden Welfare
    16 - 22
    Roddy Collins Eats Babies
  • Chicago Bears
    3 - 10
    sunderland

Round 16 : 19/11/2011 17:00

  • Tranter RUFC
    0 - 82
    The Pan American Panthers
  • Saracens
    48 - 0
    Vale Of Lune Colts
  • New club XV
    0 - 54
    Horden Welfare
  • Gray United
    10 - 20
    sunderland
  • Roddy Collins Eats Babies
    60 - 0
    Chicago Bears

Round 17 : 26/11/2011 17:00

  • The Pan American Panthers
    43 - 0
    Vale Of Lune Colts
  • Horden Welfare
    86 - 5
    Tranter RUFC
  • sunderland
    0 - 50
    Saracens
  • Chicago Bears
    49 - 0
    New club XV
  • Roddy Collins Eats Babies
    69 - 0
    Gray United

Round 18 : 03/12/2011 17:00

  • Horden Welfare
    10 - 27
    The Pan American Panthers
  • Vale Of Lune Colts
    12 - 12
    sunderland
  • Tranter RUFC
    0 - 45
    Chicago Bears
  • Saracens
    39 - 20
    Roddy Collins Eats Babies
  • Gray United
    24 - 0
    New club XV