Show Nav
Season 39: Day 110/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Copenhagen151401811707411470
2 Sztef1511044121852271155
3 Deszki Darazsak1511045693042651054
4 RC Chaos151014428136292850
5 M.Boleslav15726310204106739
6 RC Alt Erlaa15708298320-22533
7 Kiviks Kiwis15609170776-606226
8 R.C.Verneuil155010191515-324323
9 LUBIN COPPERS152112133362-229313
10 Ab Txapeldun1500150450-45000
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Jacob Stuart57490144
2Rene Knutsen26000130
3Tor Bergstuen10541116
4Hogne Bře21000105
5Dénes Nádasdi1300065
6Roland Jász1200060
7Attila Dévényi1100055
8Sivert Nilsen1000050
8Gerhard Hafskjćr1000050
10István Fa900045
10Daniel Larsen900045
12Ivo Montana602343
13Jo Frřytlog800040
14Norbert Szemeti503237
15Illés Halász700035
15Andrew Winsvold700035
15Thorbjřrn Haugland700035
15Ákos Aba700035
15Béla Salamon700035
20Rua Waltham600030
20Roar Sřrensen600030
20Benedek Túri600030
20Ottar Sandvik600030
20Ádám Csepregi600030
20Balázs Győri600030
15/11/2019 18:29 Saviano Soro   (M.Boleslav)
05/11/2019 12:29 Antonino Trevisan   (M.Boleslav)
05/11/2019 02:29 Juan Martin Zucal   (M.Boleslav)
20/10/2019 15:29 Adrian Prodan   (Sztef)
23/08/2019 20:29 Jacob Stuart   (Deszki Darazsak)
04/08/2019 10:29 Joseph Pruett   (Sztef)
03/08/2019 14:29 Axel Bugeja   (Sztef)
29/06/2019 00:29 Roger Kemna   (Copenhagen)
22/06/2019 22:29 Graziano Fontana   (Copenhagen)
22/06/2019 22:29 Blas Almagro   (Copenhagen)

Round 1 : 10/08/2019 18:00

  • Ab Txapeldun
    0 - 30
    Copenhagen
  • RC Chaos
    13 - 26
    LUBIN COPPERS
  • Deszki Darazsak
    0 - 94
    RC Alt Erlaa
  • M.Boleslav
    0 - 20
    Sztef
  • Kiviks Kiwis
    32 - 30
    R.C.Verneuil

Round 2 : 17/08/2019 18:00

  • RC Chaos
    30 - 0
    Ab Txapeldun
  • Copenhagen
    104 - 0
    Deszki Darazsak
  • LUBIN COPPERS
    0 - 35
    M.Boleslav
  • RC Alt Erlaa
    70 - 0
    Kiviks Kiwis
  • Sztef
    40 - 0
    R.C.Verneuil

Round 3 : 24/08/2019 18:00

  • Ab Txapeldun
    0 - 30
    Deszki Darazsak
  • M.Boleslav
    0 - 53
    RC Chaos
  • Kiviks Kiwis
    0 - 97
    Copenhagen
  • R.C.Verneuil
    39 - 28
    LUBIN COPPERS
  • Sztef
    37 - 10
    RC Alt Erlaa

Round 4 : 31/08/2019 18:00

  • M.Boleslav
    30 - 0
    Ab Txapeldun
  • Deszki Darazsak
    105 - 0
    Kiviks Kiwis
  • RC Chaos
    23 - 14
    R.C.Verneuil
  • Copenhagen
    45 - 0
    Sztef
  • LUBIN COPPERS
    0 - 17
    RC Alt Erlaa

Round 5 : 07/09/2019 18:00

  • Ab Txapeldun
    0 - 30
    Kiviks Kiwis
  • R.C.Verneuil
    0 - 37
    M.Boleslav
  • Sztef
    0 - 45
    Deszki Darazsak
  • RC Alt Erlaa
    0 - 63
    RC Chaos
  • LUBIN COPPERS
    0 - 44
    Copenhagen

Round 6 : 14/09/2019 18:00

  • R.C.Verneuil
    30 - 0
    Ab Txapeldun
  • Kiviks Kiwis
    0 - 92
    Sztef
  • M.Boleslav
    5 - 15
    RC Alt Erlaa
  • Deszki Darazsak
    25 - 0
    LUBIN COPPERS
  • Copenhagen
    0 - 60
    RC Chaos

Round 7 : 21/09/2019 18:00

  • Ab Txapeldun
    0 - 30
    Sztef
  • RC Alt Erlaa
    22 - 0
    R.C.Verneuil
  • LUBIN COPPERS
    12 - 15
    Kiviks Kiwis
  • Copenhagen
    53 - 0
    M.Boleslav
  • RC Chaos
    62 - 0
    Deszki Darazsak

Round 8 : 28/09/2019 18:00

  • RC Alt Erlaa
    30 - 0
    Ab Txapeldun
  • Sztef
    25 - 17
    LUBIN COPPERS
  • R.C.Verneuil
    0 - 70
    Copenhagen
  • Kiviks Kiwis
    23 - 6
    RC Chaos
  • M.Boleslav
    0 - 27
    Deszki Darazsak

Round 9 : 05/10/2019 18:00

  • Ab Txapeldun
    0 - 30
    LUBIN COPPERS
  • Copenhagen
    64 - 0
    RC Alt Erlaa
  • RC Chaos
    0 - 25
    Sztef
  • Deszki Darazsak
    78 - 0
    R.C.Verneuil
  • Kiviks Kiwis
    0 - 69
    M.Boleslav

Round 10 : 12/10/2019 18:00

  • Copenhagen
    30 - 0
    Ab Txapeldun
  • LUBIN COPPERS
    0 - 27
    RC Chaos
  • RC Alt Erlaa
    0 - 52
    Deszki Darazsak
  • Sztef
    20 - 0
    M.Boleslav
  • R.C.Verneuil
    25 - 7
    Kiviks Kiwis

Round 11 : 19/10/2019 18:00

  • Ab Txapeldun
    0 - 30
    RC Chaos
  • Deszki Darazsak
    10 - 39
    Copenhagen
  • M.Boleslav
    3 - 3
    LUBIN COPPERS
  • Kiviks Kiwis
    33 - 30
    RC Alt Erlaa
  • R.C.Verneuil
    0 - 62
    Sztef

Round 12 : 26/10/2019 18:00

  • Deszki Darazsak
    30 - 0
    Ab Txapeldun
  • RC Chaos
    10 - 10
    M.Boleslav
  • Copenhagen
    109 - 0
    Kiviks Kiwis
  • LUBIN COPPERS
    17 - 20
    R.C.Verneuil
  • RC Alt Erlaa
    0 - 23
    Sztef

Round 13 : 02/11/2019 18:00

  • Ab Txapeldun
    0 - 30
    M.Boleslav
  • Kiviks Kiwis
    0 - 98
    Deszki Darazsak
  • R.C.Verneuil
    0 - 46
    RC Chaos
  • Sztef
    0 - 39
    Copenhagen
  • RC Alt Erlaa
    10 - 0
    LUBIN COPPERS

Round 14 : 09/11/2019 18:00

  • Kiviks Kiwis
    30 - 0
    Ab Txapeldun
  • M.Boleslav
    53 - 3
    R.C.Verneuil
  • Deszki Darazsak
    29 - 5
    Sztef
  • RC Chaos
    5 - 0
    RC Alt Erlaa
  • Copenhagen
    49 - 0
    LUBIN COPPERS

Round 15 : 16/11/2019 18:00

  • Ab Txapeldun
    0 - 30
    R.C.Verneuil
  • Sztef
    33 - 0
    Kiviks Kiwis
  • RC Alt Erlaa
    0 - 38
    M.Boleslav
  • LUBIN COPPERS
    0 - 40
    Deszki Darazsak
  • RC Chaos
    0 - 38
    Copenhagen

Round 16 : 23/11/2019 18:00

  • Sztef
    . - .
    Ab Txapeldun
  • R.C.Verneuil
    . - .
    RC Alt Erlaa
  • Kiviks Kiwis
    . - .
    LUBIN COPPERS
  • M.Boleslav
    . - .
    Copenhagen
  • Deszki Darazsak
    . - .
    RC Chaos

Round 17 : 30/11/2019 18:00

  • Ab Txapeldun
    . - .
    RC Alt Erlaa
  • LUBIN COPPERS
    . - .
    Sztef
  • Copenhagen
    . - .
    R.C.Verneuil
  • RC Chaos
    . - .
    Kiviks Kiwis
  • Deszki Darazsak
    . - .
    M.Boleslav

Round 18 : 07/12/2019 18:00

  • LUBIN COPPERS
    . - .
    Ab Txapeldun
  • RC Alt Erlaa
    . - .
    Copenhagen
  • Sztef
    . - .
    RC Chaos
  • R.C.Verneuil
    . - .
    Deszki Darazsak
  • M.Boleslav
    . - .
    Kiviks Kiwis