Show Nav
Season 40: Day 1/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 RDU RC181710836208161787
2 asbh1814046061784281268
3 Stade Français Parri181305432286146759
4 marelli18110737732750650
5 Katxi18101740434559648
6 ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers188010321620-299840
7 Lagunak Rugby Club188010299529-230537
8 Rockkusuta team185013303383-80626
9 SB-RK18121540450-41019
10 AXURIT1802160480-48004
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Anthony Forget78710201
2Gauthier Calmejeanne22000110
3Alexandre Fourteau1800090
4Jean Bingen1100055
4Henri Hamel1100055
6Henri Lipinski900045
7Thibaut Chevallier800040
8Dan Dutour601032
9Robert Capelle503031
10Visnjic Mazenc600030
10Gervais Fort600030
12Titouan Ferreira500025
12Lancelot Lasbouygues500025
12Dan Lombard500025
15Titouan Pouget109023
16Jocelyn Lombard400020
16Aurélien Combe400020
16Aurélien Abidal400020
16Alix Lacoste400020
16Léon Besse400020
16Faustin Guillot400020
22Guillaume Bresson300015
22Vladislav Cărăuşu300015
22Allan Wozny300015
22Sylvain Faucher300015
05/12/2019 22:29 Konstantin Emanuilov   (Katxi)
05/12/2019 22:29 Romeo Mondello   (Katxi)
05/12/2019 22:29 Sandro Boggia   (Katxi)
03/12/2019 23:29 Vladislav Cărăuşu   (SB-RK)
17/07/2019 13:29 Joffrey Le Gal   (RDU RC)

Round 1 : 11/08/2019 15:00

  • marelli
    30 - 0
    SB-RK
  • Katxi
    18 - 23
    ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers
  • asbh
    20 - 5
    Rockkusuta team
  • Stade Français Parri
    30 - 0
    AXURIT
  • Lagunak Rugby Club
    0 - 55
    RDU RC

Round 2 : 18/08/2019 15:00

  • Katxi
    5 - 30
    marelli
  • SB-RK
    0 - 30
    asbh
  • ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers
    13 - 20
    Stade Français Parri
  • Rockkusuta team
    5 - 18
    Lagunak Rugby Club
  • AXURIT
    0 - 30
    RDU RC

Round 3 : 25/08/2019 15:00

  • marelli
    0 - 46
    asbh
  • Stade Français Parri
    37 - 26
    Katxi
  • Lagunak Rugby Club
    30 - 0
    SB-RK
  • RDU RC
    87 - 0
    ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers
  • AXURIT
    0 - 30
    Rockkusuta team

Round 4 : 01/09/2019 15:00

  • Stade Français Parri
    14 - 38
    marelli
  • asbh
    49 - 0
    Lagunak Rugby Club
  • Katxi
    10 - 10
    RDU RC
  • SB-RK
    0 - 0
    AXURIT
  • ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers
    12 - 35
    Rockkusuta team

Round 5 : 08/09/2019 15:00

  • marelli
    20 - 12
    Lagunak Rugby Club
  • RDU RC
    32 - 0
    Stade Français Parri
  • AXURIT
    0 - 30
    asbh
  • Rockkusuta team
    17 - 22
    Katxi
  • ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers
    30 - 0
    SB-RK

Round 6 : 15/09/2019 15:00

  • RDU RC
    41 - 0
    marelli
  • Lagunak Rugby Club
    30 - 0
    AXURIT
  • Stade Français Parri
    20 - 35
    Rockkusuta team
  • asbh
    91 - 0
    ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers
  • SB-RK
    0 - 30
    Katxi

Round 7 : 22/09/2019 15:00

  • marelli
    30 - 0
    AXURIT
  • Rockkusuta team
    5 - 26
    RDU RC
  • ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers
    30 - 8
    Lagunak Rugby Club
  • SB-RK
    0 - 30
    Stade Français Parri
  • Katxi
    22 - 12
    asbh

Round 8 : 29/09/2019 15:00

  • Rockkusuta team
    6 - 36
    marelli
  • AXURIT
    0 - 30
    ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers
  • RDU RC
    30 - 0
    SB-RK
  • Lagunak Rugby Club
    22 - 39
    Katxi
  • Stade Français Parri
    5 - 10
    asbh

Round 9 : 06/10/2019 15:00

  • marelli
    38 - 16
    ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers
  • SB-RK
    0 - 30
    Rockkusuta team
  • Katxi
    30 - 0
    AXURIT
  • asbh
    0 - 43
    RDU RC
  • Lagunak Rugby Club
    8 - 17
    Stade Français Parri

Round 10 : 13/10/2019 15:00

  • SB-RK
    0 - 30
    marelli
  • ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers
    23 - 27
    Katxi
  • Rockkusuta team
    20 - 30
    asbh
  • AXURIT
    0 - 30
    Stade Français Parri
  • RDU RC
    75 - 0
    Lagunak Rugby Club

Round 11 : 20/10/2019 15:00

  • marelli
    18 - 25
    Katxi
  • asbh
    30 - 0
    SB-RK
  • Stade Français Parri
    14 - 9
    ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers
  • Lagunak Rugby Club
    14 - 10
    Rockkusuta team
  • RDU RC
    30 - 0
    AXURIT

Round 12 : 27/10/2019 15:00

  • asbh
    35 - 0
    marelli
  • Katxi
    29 - 40
    Stade Français Parri
  • SB-RK
    0 - 30
    Lagunak Rugby Club
  • ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers
    0 - 121
    RDU RC
  • Rockkusuta team
    30 - 0
    AXURIT

Round 13 : 03/11/2019 15:00

  • marelli
    11 - 14
    Stade Français Parri
  • Lagunak Rugby Club
    0 - 74
    asbh
  • RDU RC
    39 - 0
    Katxi
  • AXURIT
    0 - 0
    SB-RK
  • Rockkusuta team
    18 - 20
    ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers

Round 14 : 10/11/2019 15:00

  • Lagunak Rugby Club
    27 - 14
    marelli
  • Stade Français Parri
    0 - 39
    RDU RC
  • asbh
    30 - 0
    AXURIT
  • Katxi
    33 - 16
    Rockkusuta team
  • SB-RK
    0 - 30
    ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers

Round 15 : 17/11/2019 15:00

  • marelli
    0 - 55
    RDU RC
  • AXURIT
    0 - 30
    Lagunak Rugby Club
  • Rockkusuta team
    24 - 32
    Stade Français Parri
  • ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers
    0 - 87
    asbh
  • Katxi
    30 - 0
    SB-RK

Round 16 : 24/11/2019 15:00

  • AXURIT
    0 - 30
    marelli
  • RDU RC
    32 - 5
    Rockkusuta team
  • Lagunak Rugby Club
    32 - 36
    ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers
  • Stade Français Parri
    30 - 0
    SB-RK
  • asbh
    20 - 0
    Katxi

Round 17 : 01/12/2019 15:00

  • marelli
    28 - 12
    Rockkusuta team
  • ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers
    30 - 0
    AXURIT
  • SB-RK
    0 - 30
    RDU RC
  • Katxi
    28 - 38
    Lagunak Rugby Club
  • asbh
    12 - 22
    Stade Français Parri

Round 18 : 08/12/2019 15:00

  • ZéliAs Rugby Club Nevers
    19 - 24
    marelli
  • Rockkusuta team
    0 - 40
    SB-RK
  • AXURIT
    0 - 30
    Katxi
  • RDU RC
    61 - 0
    asbh
  • Stade Français Parri
    77 - 0
    Lagunak Rugby Club