Show Nav
Season 39: Day 107/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 FatCat181701612575551381
2 S.P.Q.T Rugby Club181602470554151175
3 Roding181305356128228658
4 Sligo RFC1810082362360545
5 Carnutes187011242393-151533
6 Applecross Rugby186111147242-95632
7 gipsy blues186012183308-125731
8 The Barbarians Owls186111173394-221430
9 Tricky RFC184014165488-323622
10 Billingham RFC184014131414-283319
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Christopher Benson10726167
2Adamnan Bland60605165
3Lee White103810111
4Euan Dee6030296
5Mike Swift6200090
6Don Benson11411481
7Emil Kecskeméti1600080
8Alan Cole2918279
9Alan Hall1400070
9Cătălin Hagi1400070
11Barry Freeman0158267
12Christophe Combe1025158
13Evan Patterson1000050
13Ulric Sirven1116050
15Edgardo Sepúlveda086448
16Theo Castelo900045
16Stewart Benson900045
18Edward te Pas800040
18Luigi Pace800040
18Filimon Filip Gavril?800040
21Miro Osterman700035
21Achille Baudoin700035
21Loick Gimenez700035
24Oliver Ball500025
24Eoin Tyrie500025
04/08/2019 02:29 'Maid of' Honoré   (FatCat)
11/05/2019 11:29 Alexandre Peyre   (FatCat)
10/05/2019 14:29 Douglas Moran   (Carnutes)
20/04/2019 11:29 'Gullit Van Basten' Rijkaard   (FatCat)
10/04/2019 21:29 Aníbal Liga   (The Barbarians Owls)
27/03/2019 13:29 'Jaune de' Gillet   (FatCat)
17/02/2019 11:29 Émilien Lassalle   (Carnutes)
04/02/2019 08:29 Allan Johansson   (Tricky RFC)
17/01/2019 21:29 Igor Prieto   (FatCat)
05/12/2018 04:29 Sergio Orquera   (FatCat)

Round 1 : 07/07/2018 17:00

  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    45 - 0
    Carnutes
  • The Barbarians Owls
    0 - 38
    Roding
  • gipsy blues
    7 - 9
    Billingham RFC
  • Tricky RFC
    0 - 45
    FatCat
  • Sligo RFC
    14 - 0
    Applecross Rugby

Round 2 : 14/07/2018 17:00

  • Roding
    30 - 0
    Carnutes
  • Billingham RFC
    0 - 34
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • FatCat
    38 - 7
    The Barbarians Owls
  • Applecross Rugby
    5 - 0
    gipsy blues
  • Tricky RFC
    13 - 19
    Sligo RFC

Round 3 : 21/07/2018 17:00

  • Roding
    34 - 3
    Billingham RFC
  • Carnutes
    0 - 38
    FatCat
  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    14 - 0
    Applecross Rugby
  • The Barbarians Owls
    19 - 10
    Tricky RFC
  • Sligo RFC
    21 - 14
    gipsy blues

Round 4 : 28/07/2018 17:00

  • FatCat
    53 - 0
    Billingham RFC
  • Applecross Rugby
    0 - 3
    Roding
  • Tricky RFC
    24 - 20
    Carnutes
  • gipsy blues
    0 - 28
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • The Barbarians Owls
    0 - 19
    Sligo RFC

Round 5 : 04/08/2018 17:00

  • FatCat
    35 - 5
    Applecross Rugby
  • Billingham RFC
    31 - 0
    Tricky RFC
  • Roding
    20 - 14
    gipsy blues
  • Carnutes
    3 - 13
    The Barbarians Owls
  • Sligo RFC
    0 - 28
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club

Round 6 : 11/08/2018 17:00

  • Applecross Rugby
    9 - 6
    Tricky RFC
  • gipsy blues
    0 - 22
    FatCat
  • The Barbarians Owls
    30 - 0
    Billingham RFC
  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    21 - 7
    Roding
  • Carnutes
    3 - 42
    Sligo RFC

Round 7 : 18/08/2018 17:00

  • Tricky RFC
    10 - 38
    gipsy blues
  • Applecross Rugby
    6 - 6
    The Barbarians Owls
  • FatCat
    12 - 7
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Billingham RFC
    0 - 30
    Carnutes
  • Sligo RFC
    7 - 9
    Roding

Round 8 : 25/08/2018 17:00

  • The Barbarians Owls
    30 - 0
    gipsy blues
  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    52 - 0
    Tricky RFC
  • Carnutes
    5 - 37
    Applecross Rugby
  • Roding
    0 - 21
    FatCat
  • Billingham RFC
    20 - 14
    Sligo RFC

Round 9 : 01/09/2018 17:00

  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    42 - 0
    The Barbarians Owls
  • gipsy blues
    35 - 0
    Carnutes
  • Tricky RFC
    0 - 48
    Roding
  • Applecross Rugby
    20 - 3
    Billingham RFC
  • Sligo RFC
    7 - 31
    FatCat

Round 10 : 08/09/2018 17:00

  • Carnutes
    0 - 35
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Roding
    38 - 0
    The Barbarians Owls
  • Billingham RFC
    12 - 21
    gipsy blues
  • FatCat
    55 - 3
    Tricky RFC
  • Applecross Rugby
    6 - 7
    Sligo RFC

Round 11 : 15/09/2018 17:00

  • Carnutes
    0 - 41
    Roding
  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    17 - 0
    Billingham RFC
  • The Barbarians Owls
    0 - 54
    FatCat
  • gipsy blues
    7 - 6
    Applecross Rugby
  • Sligo RFC
    38 - 0
    Tricky RFC

Round 12 : 22/09/2018 17:00

  • Billingham RFC
    3 - 27
    Roding
  • FatCat
    43 - 0
    Carnutes
  • Applecross Rugby
    0 - 30
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Tricky RFC
    9 - 13
    The Barbarians Owls
  • gipsy blues
    14 - 7
    Sligo RFC

Round 13 : 29/09/2018 17:00

  • Billingham RFC
    0 - 29
    FatCat
  • Roding
    6 - 3
    Applecross Rugby
  • Carnutes
    45 - 0
    Tricky RFC
  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    21 - 0
    gipsy blues
  • Sligo RFC
    14 - 13
    The Barbarians Owls

Round 14 : 06/10/2018 17:00

  • Applecross Rugby
    0 - 40
    FatCat
  • Tricky RFC
    30 - 0
    Billingham RFC
  • gipsy blues
    0 - 12
    Roding
  • The Barbarians Owls
    0 - 41
    Carnutes
  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    19 - 3
    Sligo RFC

Round 15 : 13/10/2018 17:00

  • Tricky RFC
    30 - 0
    Applecross Rugby
  • FatCat
    49 - 0
    gipsy blues
  • Billingham RFC
    34 - 3
    The Barbarians Owls
  • Roding
    3 - 28
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Sligo RFC
    0 - 24
    Carnutes

Round 16 : 20/10/2018 17:00

  • gipsy blues
    26 - 0
    Tricky RFC
  • The Barbarians Owls
    9 - 20
    Applecross Rugby
  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    21 - 0
    FatCat
  • Carnutes
    18 - 3
    Billingham RFC
  • Roding
    3 - 7
    Sligo RFC

Round 17 : 27/10/2018 17:00

  • gipsy blues
    0 - 30
    The Barbarians Owls
  • Tricky RFC
    30 - 0
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Applecross Rugby
    0 - 27
    Carnutes
  • FatCat
    21 - 7
    Roding
  • Sligo RFC
    17 - 13
    Billingham RFC

Round 18 : 03/11/2018 17:00

  • The Barbarians Owls
    0 - 28
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Carnutes
    26 - 7
    gipsy blues
  • Roding
    30 - 0
    Tricky RFC
  • Billingham RFC
    0 - 30
    Applecross Rugby
  • FatCat
    26 - 0
    Sligo RFC