Show Nav
Season 40: Day 113/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Short On Talent18160235873285973
2 Olafs axes181404255106149561
3 Roding181215204102102454
4 Billingham RFC181107194196-2246
5 S.P.Q.T Rugby Club1891820916940846
6 Sligo RFC188281991909541
7 Scociia184212133261-128626
8 Sutton Coldfield Barbarians185013140282-142525
9 Taverna lu' Kerttu18421258183-125323
10 Tricky RFC183015148336-188618
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Don Benson12014299
2Dylan Leroy1042295
3Ulric Sirven01813183
4Gică George Szekely01710380
5Léonard Landreau1029475
6Lee White2028169
7Colin Rowley0132043
8Edward te Pas800040
8Baptiste Barraud800040
8Perry Forster800040
11Euan Dee0018139
12Cato Ellingsen1012338
13Duncan Gardner700035
13Jonathan Hinkley700035
15Joseph Robinson600030
15Nick Errick600030
15Evan Patterson600030
18Theo Castelo500025
18Mickey Coe500025
20Rhodri Collins400020
20Lucifero Barbini400020
20Oliver Ball400020
23Adalberto Espírito-Santo107019
24Nikolica Vuko300015
24Liam Kay300015
28/12/2019 04:29 Adrià Guerra   (Tricky RFC)
09/12/2019 15:29 Aurélio Meira   (Tricky RFC)
24/11/2019 13:29 Dorian Faunières   (Havana Club)
10/03/2019 11:29 Éric Auzet   (Havana Club)
04/02/2019 08:29 Allan Johansson   (Tricky RFC)
15/01/2019 23:29 Pierre Erb   (Sutton Coldfield Barbarians)
21/09/2018 11:29 Ciprian Banciu   (Havana Club)
16/09/2018 21:29 Walter Lapenti   (S.P.Q.T Rugby Club)

Round 1 : 03/06/2017 17:00

  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    25 - 0
    Tricky RFC
  • Billingham RFC
    6 - 5
    Taverna lu' Kerttu
  • Roding
    14 - 0
    Olafs axes
  • Scociia
    7 - 28
    Short On Talent
  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    7 - 21
    Sligo RFC

Round 2 : 10/06/2017 17:00

  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    0 - 39
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Olafs axes
    19 - 3
    Taverna lu' Kerttu
  • Short On Talent
    31 - 7
    Billingham RFC
  • Sligo RFC
    14 - 5
    Roding
  • Tricky RFC
    38 - 0
    Scociia

Round 3 : 17/06/2017 17:00

  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    31 - 0
    Scociia
  • Olafs axes
    7 - 28
    Short On Talent
  • Taverna lu' Kerttu
    3 - 12
    Sligo RFC
  • Billingham RFC
    17 - 9
    Tricky RFC
  • Roding
    21 - 10
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians

Round 4 : 24/06/2017 17:00

  • Roding
    0 - 15
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Sligo RFC
    0 - 31
    Short On Talent
  • Tricky RFC
    3 - 28
    Olafs axes
  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    6 - 9
    Taverna lu' Kerttu
  • Scociia
    26 - 0
    Billingham RFC

Round 5 : 01/07/2017 17:00

  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    29 - 3
    Billingham RFC
  • Sligo RFC
    14 - 9
    Tricky RFC
  • Short On Talent
    7 - 3
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
  • Olafs axes
    14 - 0
    Scociia
  • Taverna lu' Kerttu
    0 - 14
    Roding

Round 6 : 08/07/2017 17:00

  • Taverna lu' Kerttu
    0 - 20
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Tricky RFC
    10 - 15
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
  • Scociia
    7 - 7
    Sligo RFC
  • Roding
    7 - 14
    Short On Talent
  • Billingham RFC
    0 - 17
    Olafs axes

Round 7 : 15/07/2017 17:00

  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    5 - 9
    Olafs axes
  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    9 - 7
    Scociia
  • Tricky RFC
    6 - 7
    Roding
  • Sligo RFC
    7 - 10
    Billingham RFC
  • Short On Talent
    14 - 0
    Taverna lu' Kerttu

Round 8 : 22/07/2017 17:00

  • Short On Talent
    0 - 5
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Roding
    28 - 0
    Scociia
  • Billingham RFC
    13 - 3
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
  • Taverna lu' Kerttu
    3 - 6
    Tricky RFC
  • Olafs axes
    7 - 0
    Sligo RFC

Round 9 : 29/07/2017 17:00

  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    0 - 30
    Sligo RFC
  • Billingham RFC
    3 - 21
    Roding
  • Scociia
    7 - 7
    Taverna lu' Kerttu
  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    10 - 28
    Olafs axes
  • Tricky RFC
    0 - 35
    Short On Talent

Round 10 : 05/08/2017 17:00

  • Tricky RFC
    3 - 15
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Taverna lu' Kerttu
    0 - 13
    Billingham RFC
  • Olafs axes
    7 - 0
    Roding
  • Short On Talent
    21 - 7
    Scociia
  • Sligo RFC
    14 - 10
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians

Round 11 : 12/08/2017 17:00

  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    10 - 16
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
  • Taverna lu' Kerttu
    3 - 14
    Olafs axes
  • Billingham RFC
    13 - 14
    Short On Talent
  • Roding
    7 - 7
    Sligo RFC
  • Scociia
    30 - 0
    Tricky RFC

Round 12 : 19/08/2017 17:00

  • Short On Talent
    7 - 0
    Olafs axes
  • Sligo RFC
    7 - 0
    Taverna lu' Kerttu
  • Tricky RFC
    0 - 30
    Billingham RFC
  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    3 - 14
    Roding
  • Scociia
    9 - 0
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club

Round 13 : 26/08/2017 17:00

  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    10 - 3
    Roding
  • Short On Talent
    14 - 0
    Sligo RFC
  • Olafs axes
    12 - 0
    Tricky RFC
  • Taverna lu' Kerttu
    6 - 0
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
  • Billingham RFC
    20 - 7
    Scociia

Round 14 : 02/09/2017 17:00

  • Billingham RFC
    6 - 5
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Tricky RFC
    23 - 7
    Sligo RFC
  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    3 - 21
    Short On Talent
  • Scociia
    0 - 21
    Olafs axes
  • Roding
    14 - 0
    Taverna lu' Kerttu

Round 15 : 09/09/2017 17:00

  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    0 - 0
    Taverna lu' Kerttu
  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    29 - 24
    Tricky RFC
  • Sligo RFC
    7 - 12
    Scociia
  • Short On Talent
    0 - 7
    Roding
  • Olafs axes
    0 - 13
    Billingham RFC

Round 16 : 16/09/2017 17:00

  • Olafs axes
    30 - 0
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Scociia
    7 - 10
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
  • Roding
    14 - 0
    Tricky RFC
  • Billingham RFC
    17 - 8
    Sligo RFC
  • Taverna lu' Kerttu
    0 - 21
    Short On Talent

Round 17 : 23/09/2017 17:00

  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    0 - 30
    Short On Talent
  • Scociia
    7 - 14
    Roding
  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    0 - 17
    Billingham RFC
  • Tricky RFC
    10 - 13
    Taverna lu' Kerttu
  • Sligo RFC
    14 - 28
    Olafs axes

Round 18 : 30/09/2017 17:00

  • Sligo RFC
    30 - 0
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Roding
    14 - 6
    Billingham RFC
  • Taverna lu' Kerttu
    6 - 0
    Scociia
  • Olafs axes
    14 - 6
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
  • Short On Talent
    42 - 7
    Tricky RFC