Show Nav
Season 39: Day 73/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Olafs axes18160237991288670
2 Short On Talent181413468644041270
3 Roding18151235982277567
4 Billingham RFC18819200246-46236
5 Old Lions187110173299-126232
6 The Hogs187011158331-173129
7 Lehigh Valley Phantoms186012136221-85428
8 stevenage186012146332-186327
9 Sutton Coldfield Barbarians185112214334-120325
10 Gleann Dá Locha183114110343-233317
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Bogdan Albu40634158
2Lee White40503129
2Léonard Landreau10508129
4Don Benson116193100
5Gică George Szekely11519294
6Jérôme Pereira11814293
7Bradley Robertson31514088
8Colin Rowley01010256
9Baptiste Barraud1100055
10Anthony Dunbar1000050
10Joseph Robinson1000050
12Jörg-Michael Kirchbrücher2018046
13Patrik Smetana800040
13Charlie Sykes800040
13Nick Errick800040
13Dave Cole800040
17Rhodri Collins700035
17Perry Forster700035
17Charles Coe1015035
20Koji Shinozuka600030
20Dylan Waite600030
20Diego Lefranc600030
20Duncan Gardner600030
24Ernie Riggs500025
24Frank Webster500025
19/09/2019 20:29 René Jaramillo   (West of Scotland F.C.)
01/09/2019 20:29 Stuart Eddison   (West of Scotland F.C.)
15/08/2019 07:29 Iestyn Phillips   (West of Scotland F.C.)
12/08/2019 21:29 Steve Cale   (West of Scotland F.C.)
08/08/2019 21:29 Jamie Brown   (West of Scotland F.C.)
29/07/2019 08:29 Islwyn Butler   (West of Scotland F.C.)
28/07/2019 23:29 Frank Dyer   (West of Scotland F.C.)
12/06/2019 13:29 Max Knox   (West of Scotland F.C.)
28/05/2019 15:29 Stephen Cheatham   (West of Scotland F.C.)

Round 1 : 30/04/2016 17:00

  • The Hogs
    20 - 11
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
  • Roding
    21 - 10
    Billingham RFC
  • stevenage
    21 - 5
    Old Lions
  • Olafs axes
    20 - 5
    Short On Talent
  • Lehigh Valley Phantoms
    16 - 7
    Gleann Dá Locha

Round 2 : 07/05/2016 17:00

  • Roding
    17 - 0
    The Hogs
  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    28 - 12
    stevenage
  • Billingham RFC
    0 - 24
    Olafs axes
  • Old Lions
    16 - 0
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms
  • Short On Talent
    49 - 0
    Gleann Dá Locha

Round 3 : 14/05/2016 17:00

  • The Hogs
    25 - 7
    stevenage
  • Olafs axes
    14 - 7
    Roding
  • Lehigh Valley Phantoms
    15 - 7
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
  • Gleann Dá Locha
    0 - 13
    Billingham RFC
  • Short On Talent
    70 - 0
    Old Lions

Round 4 : 21/05/2016 17:00

  • Olafs axes
    31 - 0
    The Hogs
  • stevenage
    0 - 12
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms
  • Roding
    21 - 0
    Gleann Dá Locha
  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    10 - 35
    Short On Talent
  • Billingham RFC
    7 - 19
    Old Lions

Round 5 : 28/05/2016 17:00

  • The Hogs
    6 - 3
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms
  • Gleann Dá Locha
    7 - 28
    Olafs axes
  • Short On Talent
    28 - 0
    stevenage
  • Old Lions
    5 - 49
    Roding
  • Billingham RFC
    13 - 6
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians

Round 6 : 04/06/2016 17:00

  • Gleann Dá Locha
    14 - 20
    The Hogs
  • Lehigh Valley Phantoms
    6 - 14
    Short On Talent
  • Olafs axes
    0 - 10
    Old Lions
  • stevenage
    21 - 14
    Billingham RFC
  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    7 - 35
    Roding

Round 7 : 11/06/2016 17:00

  • The Hogs
    5 - 48
    Short On Talent
  • Old Lions
    30 - 0
    Gleann Dá Locha
  • Billingham RFC
    10 - 3
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms
  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    0 - 45
    Olafs axes
  • Roding
    21 - 0
    stevenage

Round 8 : 18/06/2016 17:00

  • Old Lions
    0 - 14
    The Hogs
  • Short On Talent
    28 - 0
    Billingham RFC
  • Gleann Dá Locha
    21 - 7
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
  • Lehigh Valley Phantoms
    0 - 14
    Roding
  • Olafs axes
    28 - 0
    stevenage

Round 9 : 25/06/2016 17:00

  • The Hogs
    10 - 21
    Billingham RFC
  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    42 - 0
    Old Lions
  • Roding
    7 - 7
    Short On Talent
  • stevenage
    26 - 7
    Gleann Dá Locha
  • Lehigh Valley Phantoms
    5 - 21
    Olafs axes

Round 10 : 02/07/2016 17:00

  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    17 - 14
    The Hogs
  • Billingham RFC
    7 - 17
    Roding
  • Old Lions
    30 - 0
    stevenage
  • Short On Talent
    17 - 0
    Olafs axes
  • Gleann Dá Locha
    21 - 0
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Round 11 : 09/07/2016 17:00

  • The Hogs
    0 - 42
    Roding
  • stevenage
    26 - 8
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
  • Olafs axes
    21 - 0
    Billingham RFC
  • Lehigh Valley Phantoms
    3 - 41
    Old Lions
  • Gleann Dá Locha
    0 - 35
    Short On Talent

Round 12 : 16/07/2016 17:00

  • stevenage
    12 - 3
    The Hogs
  • Roding
    7 - 19
    Olafs axes
  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    3 - 33
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms
  • Billingham RFC
    11 - 14
    Gleann Dá Locha
  • Old Lions
    3 - 0
    Short On Talent

Round 13 : 23/07/2016 17:00

  • The Hogs
    12 - 21
    Olafs axes
  • Lehigh Valley Phantoms
    15 - 0
    stevenage
  • Gleann Dá Locha
    0 - 21
    Roding
  • Short On Talent
    17 - 0
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
  • Old Lions
    0 - 17
    Billingham RFC

Round 14 : 30/07/2016 17:00

  • Lehigh Valley Phantoms
    22 - 0
    The Hogs
  • Olafs axes
    28 - 5
    Gleann Dá Locha
  • stevenage
    0 - 42
    Short On Talent
  • Roding
    28 - 5
    Old Lions
  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    10 - 10
    Billingham RFC

Round 15 : 06/08/2016 17:00

  • The Hogs
    6 - 0
    Gleann Dá Locha
  • Short On Talent
    7 - 3
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms
  • Old Lions
    9 - 17
    Olafs axes
  • Billingham RFC
    24 - 7
    stevenage
  • Roding
    14 - 8
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians

Round 16 : 13/08/2016 17:00

  • Short On Talent
    38 - 0
    The Hogs
  • Gleann Dá Locha
    0 - 0
    Old Lions
  • Lehigh Valley Phantoms
    0 - 13
    Billingham RFC
  • Olafs axes
    17 - 7
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
  • stevenage
    0 - 7
    Roding

Round 17 : 20/08/2016 17:00

  • The Hogs
    6 - 0
    Old Lions
  • Billingham RFC
    3 - 28
    Short On Talent
  • Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
    18 - 7
    Gleann Dá Locha
  • Roding
    24 - 0
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms
  • stevenage
    0 - 28
    Olafs axes

Round 18 : 27/08/2016 17:00

  • Billingham RFC
    27 - 17
    The Hogs
  • Old Lions
    0 - 25
    Sutton Coldfield Barbarians
  • Short On Talent
    0 - 7
    Roding
  • Gleann Dá Locha
    7 - 14
    stevenage
  • Olafs axes
    17 - 0
    Lehigh Valley Phantoms