Show Nav
Season 39: Day 111/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Olafs axes18170155173478977
2 The Dominating RFC18151252784443971
3 Villain198218130545892366961
4 Malahide RFC181017401149252951
5 chipper1810084771802971050
6 Tyco Fire181008389223166545
7 Neath Lads RFC18801021819028638
8 FatCat184014296477-181319
9 Sledmere RFC182016214979-765210
10 souaf180018401124-108400
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Vítor Ventura420436184
2Pete Norman60665177
3Léonard Landreau007012176
4Stewart Gibbs76553172
5Otello Iurillo519331151
6Manole Nisipeanu30552131
7Reggie Rowlands121205123
8Abel Ojeda10501108
9Angelo Baud1700085
10Ross Mcbean1500075
11Endre Nyúl4027074
12Joseph Robinson1400070
13Chris Elliott1300065
14Martin Szonner1100055
14Eddy Lopez1100055
16Wiremu Avery1000050
17Ieuan Blake900045
18Ludovico Binda800040
18Jamie Primmer800040
18Mick Jeffries800040
18Warren Thompson800040
18Fabrizio Rebollini800040
18Dave Cole800040
24Mike Elliott700035
24Fred Dow700035
26/10/2019 17:29 Jurij Kugi?   (No Dossers RFC)
24/10/2019 18:29 Petre Gheorghiu   (No Dossers RFC)
24/10/2019 18:29 Ulrich Sander   (No Dossers RFC)
24/10/2019 16:29 Alban Jaouen   (No Dossers RFC)
05/10/2019 20:29 Celio Labarca   (Birmingham warriors)
04/08/2019 02:29 'Maid of' Honoré   (FatCat)
04/07/2019 08:29 Giacomo Spoto   (Muscle Tribe of Danger)
23/05/2019 06:29 Carsten Weselek   (Neath Lads RFC)
11/05/2019 11:29 Alexandre Peyre   (FatCat)

Round 1 : 20/08/2015 17:00

  • Villain1982
    0 - 19
    Olafs axes
  • Neath Lads RFC
    19 - 6
    souaf
  • Malahide RFC
    14 - 3
    Tyco Fire
  • FatCat
    0 - 40
    The Dominating RFC
  • Sledmere RFC
    0 - 63
    chipper

Round 2 : 15/08/2015 17:00

  • Neath Lads RFC
    0 - 21
    Villain1982
  • Olafs axes
    17 - 0
    Malahide RFC
  • souaf
    13 - 27
    FatCat
  • Tyco Fire
    77 - 12
    Sledmere RFC
  • The Dominating RFC
    21 - 7
    chipper

Round 3 : 22/08/2015 17:00

  • Villain1982
    14 - 7
    Malahide RFC
  • FatCat
    10 - 34
    Neath Lads RFC
  • Sledmere RFC
    0 - 55
    Olafs axes
  • chipper
    42 - 0
    souaf
  • The Dominating RFC
    3 - 13
    Tyco Fire

Round 4 : 29/08/2015 17:00

  • FatCat
    0 - 35
    Villain1982
  • Malahide RFC
    42 - 0
    Sledmere RFC
  • Neath Lads RFC
    6 - 7
    chipper
  • Olafs axes
    14 - 7
    The Dominating RFC
  • souaf
    3 - 20
    Tyco Fire

Round 5 : 05/09/2015 17:00

  • Villain1982
    68 - 0
    Sledmere RFC
  • chipper
    36 - 13
    FatCat
  • The Dominating RFC
    14 - 7
    Malahide RFC
  • Tyco Fire
    17 - 19
    Neath Lads RFC
  • souaf
    0 - 28
    Olafs axes

Round 6 : 12/09/2015 17:00

  • chipper
    0 - 19
    Villain1982
  • Sledmere RFC
    0 - 61
    The Dominating RFC
  • FatCat
    11 - 27
    Tyco Fire
  • Malahide RFC
    49 - 3
    souaf
  • Olafs axes
    22 - 6
    Neath Lads RFC

Round 7 : 19/09/2015 17:00

  • Villain1982
    7 - 14
    The Dominating RFC
  • Tyco Fire
    18 - 19
    chipper
  • souaf
    5 - 47
    Sledmere RFC
  • Olafs axes
    37 - 7
    FatCat
  • Neath Lads RFC
    10 - 3
    Malahide RFC

Round 8 : 26/09/2015 17:00

  • Tyco Fire
    6 - 0
    Villain1982
  • The Dominating RFC
    56 - 0
    souaf
  • chipper
    7 - 14
    Olafs axes
  • Sledmere RFC
    0 - 20
    Neath Lads RFC
  • FatCat
    3 - 14
    Malahide RFC

Round 9 : 03/10/2015 17:00

  • Villain1982
    26 - 0
    souaf
  • Olafs axes
    20 - 6
    Tyco Fire
  • Neath Lads RFC
    3 - 19
    The Dominating RFC
  • Malahide RFC
    14 - 10
    chipper
  • Sledmere RFC
    12 - 66
    FatCat

Round 10 : 10/10/2015 17:00

  • Olafs axes
    28 - 0
    Villain1982
  • souaf
    0 - 38
    Neath Lads RFC
  • Tyco Fire
    9 - 7
    Malahide RFC
  • The Dominating RFC
    33 - 7
    FatCat
  • chipper
    64 - 7
    Sledmere RFC

Round 11 : 17/10/2015 17:00

  • Villain1982
    7 - 0
    Neath Lads RFC
  • Malahide RFC
    3 - 25
    Olafs axes
  • FatCat
    48 - 10
    souaf
  • Sledmere RFC
    7 - 55
    Tyco Fire
  • chipper
    12 - 28
    The Dominating RFC

Round 12 : 24/10/2015 17:00

  • Malahide RFC
    0 - 12
    Villain1982
  • Neath Lads RFC
    13 - 3
    FatCat
  • Olafs axes
    89 - 7
    Sledmere RFC
  • souaf
    0 - 107
    chipper
  • Tyco Fire
    0 - 31
    The Dominating RFC

Round 13 : 31/10/2015 17:00

  • Villain1982
    33 - 7
    FatCat
  • Sledmere RFC
    0 - 68
    Malahide RFC
  • chipper
    10 - 0
    Neath Lads RFC
  • The Dominating RFC
    5 - 0
    Olafs axes
  • Tyco Fire
    103 - 0
    souaf

Round 14 : 07/11/2015 17:00

  • Sledmere RFC
    0 - 78
    Villain1982
  • FatCat
    7 - 50
    chipper
  • Malahide RFC
    14 - 14
    The Dominating RFC
  • Neath Lads RFC
    3 - 6
    Tyco Fire
  • Olafs axes
    105 - 0
    souaf

Round 15 : 14/11/2015 17:00

  • Villain1982
    12 - 3
    chipper
  • The Dominating RFC
    68 - 0
    Sledmere RFC
  • Tyco Fire
    20 - 9
    FatCat
  • souaf
    0 - 103
    Malahide RFC
  • Neath Lads RFC
    0 - 26
    Olafs axes

Round 16 : 21/11/2015 17:00

  • The Dominating RFC
    5 - 0
    Villain1982
  • chipper
    31 - 0
    Tyco Fire
  • Sledmere RFC
    103 - 0
    souaf
  • FatCat
    16 - 28
    Olafs axes
  • Malahide RFC
    14 - 3
    Neath Lads RFC

Round 17 : 28/11/2015 17:00

  • Villain1982
    17 - 3
    Tyco Fire
  • souaf
    0 - 94
    The Dominating RFC
  • Olafs axes
    7 - 3
    chipper
  • Neath Lads RFC
    44 - 5
    Sledmere RFC
  • Malahide RFC
    28 - 6
    FatCat

Round 18 : 05/12/2015 17:00

  • souaf
    0 - 109
    Villain1982
  • Tyco Fire
    6 - 17
    Olafs axes
  • The Dominating RFC
    14 - 0
    Neath Lads RFC
  • chipper
    6 - 14
    Malahide RFC
  • FatCat
    56 - 14
    Sledmere RFC