Show Nav
Season 39: Day 105/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Leicestershire Hawks1817016571015561078
2 All Black and Blues181503625123502969
3 FatCat1811075871953921256
4 Mendez All Stars181206589264325755
5 Old Butchers Rugby Football181107572246326751
6 hms sheffield181008509267242949
7 awesome ninjas186012200719-519428
8 The Pan American Panthers185013179727-548222
9 UESMANIA183015142878-736012
10 Clements RFC1800180540-54000
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Richárd Kenderesi1156616230
2Huw Ford612589209
3Otello Iurillo220643207
3Jocelyn Huet120598207
5Raffaele Bulone014566172
6Gřran Daleng40536144
7Craig Ellison21000105
8Daron Watson1400070
9Piri Tahana1300065
10Giovanni Proto1101160
11Fred Dickinson1100055
12Gabriel Lozano1511454
13Raphaël Thouvignon1000050
13Don Todd1000050
15Luciano Almeida900045
15Florentin Petrisor Damian900045
15Št?pán Poborský900045
18Stuart Cocks800040
18Calum Kirchner800040
18Bálint Búza800040
18Matías Woriega800040
18Hugh Allan800040
23Filiberto Acquati700035
23Cédric Clerc700035
23Víctor Begudŕ700035
16/11/2019 14:29 Samuel Barbany   (Tain Rfc)
04/08/2019 02:29 'Maid of' Honoré   (FatCat)
11/05/2019 11:29 Alexandre Peyre   (FatCat)
20/04/2019 11:29 'Gullit Van Basten' Rijkaard   (FatCat)
27/03/2019 13:29 'Jaune de' Gillet   (FatCat)
26/01/2019 15:29 Dávid Földes   (Flying Eels Exiles RFC)
17/01/2019 21:29 Igor Prieto   (FatCat)
05/12/2018 04:29 Sergio Orquera   (FatCat)
03/12/2018 21:29 Santiago Porcel   (GaunesRC)

Round 1 : 15/11/2014 17:00

  • awesome ninjas
    30 - 0
    Clements RFC
  • UESMANIA
    0 - 102
    Mendez All Stars
  • The Pan American Panthers
    0 - 29
    All Black and Blues
  • Leicestershire Hawks
    20 - 14
    FatCat
  • hms sheffield
    42 - 0
    Old Butchers Rugby Football

Round 2 : 22/11/2014 17:00

  • UESMANIA
    17 - 27
    awesome ninjas
  • Clements RFC
    0 - 30
    The Pan American Panthers
  • Mendez All Stars
    7 - 22
    Leicestershire Hawks
  • All Black and Blues
    34 - 0
    hms sheffield
  • FatCat
    9 - 20
    Old Butchers Rugby Football

Round 3 : 29/11/2014 17:00

  • awesome ninjas
    0 - 47
    The Pan American Panthers
  • Leicestershire Hawks
    48 - 5
    UESMANIA
  • hms sheffield
    30 - 0
    Clements RFC
  • Old Butchers Rugby Football
    7 - 17
    Mendez All Stars
  • FatCat
    10 - 24
    All Black and Blues

Round 4 : 06/12/2014 17:00

  • Leicestershire Hawks
    71 - 0
    awesome ninjas
  • The Pan American Panthers
    6 - 5
    hms sheffield
  • UESMANIA
    0 - 90
    Old Butchers Rugby Football
  • Clements RFC
    0 - 30
    FatCat
  • Mendez All Stars
    33 - 12
    All Black and Blues

Round 5 : 13/12/2014 17:00

  • awesome ninjas
    0 - 25
    hms sheffield
  • Old Butchers Rugby Football
    0 - 32
    Leicestershire Hawks
  • FatCat
    31 - 10
    The Pan American Panthers
  • All Black and Blues
    58 - 0
    UESMANIA
  • Mendez All Stars
    30 - 0
    Clements RFC

Round 6 : 20/12/2014 17:00

  • Old Butchers Rugby Football
    15 - 24
    awesome ninjas
  • hms sheffield
    21 - 7
    FatCat
  • Leicestershire Hawks
    9 - 6
    All Black and Blues
  • The Pan American Panthers
    0 - 36
    Mendez All Stars
  • Clements RFC
    0 - 30
    UESMANIA

Round 7 : 27/12/2014 17:00

  • awesome ninjas
    0 - 57
    FatCat
  • All Black and Blues
    38 - 5
    Old Butchers Rugby Football
  • Mendez All Stars
    13 - 0
    hms sheffield
  • Clements RFC
    0 - 30
    Leicestershire Hawks
  • UESMANIA
    0 - 50
    The Pan American Panthers

Round 8 : 03/01/2015 17:00

  • All Black and Blues
    69 - 0
    awesome ninjas
  • FatCat
    27 - 28
    Mendez All Stars
  • Old Butchers Rugby Football
    30 - 0
    Clements RFC
  • hms sheffield
    59 - 0
    UESMANIA
  • Leicestershire Hawks
    57 - 0
    The Pan American Panthers

Round 9 : 10/01/2015 17:00

  • awesome ninjas
    5 - 55
    Mendez All Stars
  • Clements RFC
    0 - 30
    All Black and Blues
  • UESMANIA
    0 - 80
    FatCat
  • The Pan American Panthers
    6 - 41
    Old Butchers Rugby Football
  • hms sheffield
    7 - 52
    Leicestershire Hawks

Round 10 : 17/01/2015 17:00

  • Clements RFC
    0 - 30
    awesome ninjas
  • Mendez All Stars
    53 - 6
    UESMANIA
  • All Black and Blues
    75 - 0
    The Pan American Panthers
  • FatCat
    24 - 20
    Leicestershire Hawks
  • Old Butchers Rugby Football
    42 - 10
    hms sheffield

Round 11 : 24/01/2015 17:00

  • awesome ninjas
    29 - 11
    UESMANIA
  • The Pan American Panthers
    30 - 0
    Clements RFC
  • Leicestershire Hawks
    33 - 5
    Mendez All Stars
  • hms sheffield
    17 - 19
    All Black and Blues
  • Old Butchers Rugby Football
    16 - 13
    FatCat

Round 12 : 31/01/2015 17:00

  • The Pan American Panthers
    0 - 41
    awesome ninjas
  • UESMANIA
    0 - 48
    Leicestershire Hawks
  • Clements RFC
    0 - 30
    hms sheffield
  • Mendez All Stars
    0 - 48
    Old Butchers Rugby Football
  • All Black and Blues
    9 - 6
    FatCat

Round 13 : 07/02/2015 17:00

  • awesome ninjas
    0 - 55
    Leicestershire Hawks
  • hms sheffield
    75 - 0
    The Pan American Panthers
  • Old Butchers Rugby Football
    53 - 6
    UESMANIA
  • FatCat
    30 - 0
    Clements RFC
  • All Black and Blues
    35 - 7
    Mendez All Stars

Round 14 : 14/02/2015 17:00

  • hms sheffield
    71 - 7
    awesome ninjas
  • Leicestershire Hawks
    22 - 7
    Old Butchers Rugby Football
  • The Pan American Panthers
    0 - 73
    FatCat
  • UESMANIA
    0 - 64
    All Black and Blues
  • Clements RFC
    0 - 30
    Mendez All Stars

Round 15 : 21/02/2015 17:00

  • awesome ninjas
    0 - 68
    Old Butchers Rugby Football
  • FatCat
    35 - 10
    hms sheffield
  • All Black and Blues
    14 - 26
    Leicestershire Hawks
  • Mendez All Stars
    86 - 0
    The Pan American Panthers
  • UESMANIA
    30 - 0
    Clements RFC

Round 16 : 28/02/2015 17:00

  • FatCat
    50 - 7
    awesome ninjas
  • Old Butchers Rugby Football
    10 - 27
    All Black and Blues
  • hms sheffield
    35 - 21
    Mendez All Stars
  • Leicestershire Hawks
    30 - 0
    Clements RFC
  • The Pan American Panthers
    0 - 30
    UESMANIA

Round 17 : 07/03/2015 17:00

  • awesome ninjas
    0 - 52
    All Black and Blues
  • Mendez All Stars
    10 - 34
    FatCat
  • Clements RFC
    0 - 30
    Old Butchers Rugby Football
  • UESMANIA
    7 - 60
    hms sheffield
  • The Pan American Panthers
    0 - 58
    Leicestershire Hawks

Round 18 : 14/03/2015 17:00

  • Mendez All Stars
    56 - 0
    awesome ninjas
  • All Black and Blues
    30 - 0
    Clements RFC
  • FatCat
    57 - 0
    UESMANIA
  • Old Butchers Rugby Football
    90 - 0
    The Pan American Panthers
  • Leicestershire Hawks
    24 - 12
    hms sheffield