Show Nav
Season 39: Day 73/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Loughborough Lions18171050553452777
2 The Corrib Giants1815126491554941274
3 Short On Talent1815036551185371373
4 Livingston RFC1811075643731911054
5 Villain198218909358233125844
6 the Svensationals1861114294272733
7 Neath Lads RFC18611125223517632
8 Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl185013289542-253424
9 Dimension Tigers184014190677-487218
10 Clements RFC180018751153-107800
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Daniel Huisman156885284
2Bill Randall907412229
3Thomas Norman329473205
3Bogdan Albu20877205
5Ádám Énekes310531154
6Reggie Rowlands511303127
7Arron Fowler310325124
8Abel Ojeda1038493
9Mike Dougal1700085
10Isa Nirta1600080
11Thomas Rousselle01015678
12Lennart Lundgren1300065
13Ernie Riggs1200060
13Bernard Calmels1200060
13Liam Kay1200060
16Rune Nordin1100055
16Euan Purdon1100055
18Rory Simpson1000050
19Chris Elliott900045
19Anthony Dunbar900045
21Liam Price800040
22Christopher Napier700035
22Flavien Bardin700035
22Marc Dean700035
22Mike Elliott700035
22/08/2019 13:29 Jordy Leduc   (The Corrib Giants)
18/08/2019 11:29 Felix Dunn   (The Corrib Giants)
23/05/2019 06:29 Carsten Weselek   (Neath Lads RFC)
10/05/2019 23:29 Tiberiu Oană   (Border Life)
10/05/2019 06:29 Feliciano De Nicola   (The Corrib Giants)
05/05/2019 12:29 Jean Lillekvelland   (Border Life)
02/05/2019 05:29 Rafael Thiveyrat   (The Corrib Giants)
01/05/2019 09:29 Ernest Giec   (The Corrib Giants)
10/04/2019 22:29 Oniji Okui   (Neath Lads RFC)
29/03/2019 22:29 Constantin Moreno   (Neath Lads RFC)

Round 1 : 22/02/2014 17:00

  • The Corrib Giants
    20 - 0
    Villain1982
  • Livingston RFC
    14 - 27
    Loughborough Lions
  • Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl
    52 - 0
    Clements RFC
  • the Svensationals
    7 - 42
    Short On Talent
  • Dimension Tigers
    13 - 7
    Neath Lads RFC

Round 2 : 01/03/2014 17:00

  • Loughborough Lions
    23 - 0
    Villain1982
  • Clements RFC
    7 - 63
    The Corrib Giants
  • Short On Talent
    35 - 6
    Livingston RFC
  • Neath Lads RFC
    0 - 10
    Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl
  • the Svensationals
    45 - 17
    Dimension Tigers

Round 3 : 08/03/2014 17:00

  • Loughborough Lions
    40 - 7
    Clements RFC
  • Villain1982
    7 - 29
    Short On Talent
  • The Corrib Giants
    14 - 0
    Neath Lads RFC
  • Livingston RFC
    28 - 21
    the Svensationals
  • Dimension Tigers
    24 - 7
    Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl

Round 4 : 15/03/2014 17:00

  • Short On Talent
    78 - 5
    Clements RFC
  • Neath Lads RFC
    0 - 30
    Loughborough Lions
  • the Svensationals
    3 - 20
    Villain1982
  • Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl
    0 - 56
    The Corrib Giants
  • Livingston RFC
    42 - 10
    Dimension Tigers

Round 5 : 22/03/2014 17:00

  • Loughborough Lions
    36 - 0
    Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl
  • Villain1982
    38 - 11
    Livingston RFC
  • Dimension Tigers
    0 - 70
    The Corrib Giants
  • Short On Talent
    14 - 3
    Neath Lads RFC
  • Clements RFC
    14 - 54
    the Svensationals

Round 6 : 29/03/2014 17:00

  • Neath Lads RFC
    10 - 10
    the Svensationals
  • Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl
    7 - 49
    Short On Talent
  • Livingston RFC
    63 - 7
    Clements RFC
  • The Corrib Giants
    7 - 10
    Loughborough Lions
  • Villain1982
    38 - 3
    Dimension Tigers

Round 7 : 05/04/2014 17:00

  • the Svensationals
    56 - 7
    Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl
  • Neath Lads RFC
    7 - 21
    Livingston RFC
  • Short On Talent
    17 - 21
    The Corrib Giants
  • Clements RFC
    0 - 61
    Villain1982
  • Dimension Tigers
    0 - 39
    Loughborough Lions

Round 8 : 12/04/2014 17:00

  • Livingston RFC
    28 - 21
    Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl
  • The Corrib Giants
    38 - 14
    the Svensationals
  • Villain1982
    5 - 9
    Neath Lads RFC
  • Loughborough Lions
    17 - 5
    Short On Talent
  • Clements RFC
    14 - 43
    Dimension Tigers

Round 9 : 19/04/2014 17:00

  • The Corrib Giants
    35 - 13
    Livingston RFC
  • Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl
    20 - 7
    Villain1982
  • the Svensationals
    0 - 25
    Loughborough Lions
  • Neath Lads RFC
    55 - 0
    Clements RFC
  • Dimension Tigers
    3 - 46
    Short On Talent

Round 10 : 26/04/2014 17:00

  • Villain1982
    0 - 21
    The Corrib Giants
  • Loughborough Lions
    21 - 7
    Livingston RFC
  • Clements RFC
    0 - 72
    Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl
  • Short On Talent
    38 - 0
    the Svensationals
  • Neath Lads RFC
    27 - 3
    Dimension Tigers

Round 11 : 03/05/2014 17:00

  • Villain1982
    0 - 27
    Loughborough Lions
  • The Corrib Giants
    77 - 0
    Clements RFC
  • Livingston RFC
    3 - 49
    Short On Talent
  • Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl
    6 - 17
    Neath Lads RFC
  • Dimension Tigers
    18 - 40
    the Svensationals

Round 12 : 10/05/2014 17:00

  • Clements RFC
    0 - 50
    Loughborough Lions
  • Short On Talent
    15 - 0
    Villain1982
  • Neath Lads RFC
    9 - 28
    The Corrib Giants
  • the Svensationals
    24 - 31
    Livingston RFC
  • Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl
    41 - 20
    Dimension Tigers

Round 13 : 17/05/2014 17:00

  • Clements RFC
    7 - 91
    Short On Talent
  • Loughborough Lions
    18 - 0
    Neath Lads RFC
  • Villain1982
    29 - 12
    the Svensationals
  • The Corrib Giants
    59 - 10
    Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl
  • Dimension Tigers
    0 - 70
    Livingston RFC

Round 14 : 24/05/2014 17:00

  • Neath Lads RFC
    0 - 28
    Short On Talent
  • the Svensationals
    89 - 0
    Clements RFC
  • Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl
    7 - 31
    Loughborough Lions
  • Livingston RFC
    23 - 21
    Villain1982
  • The Corrib Giants
    59 - 3
    Dimension Tigers

Round 15 : 31/05/2014 17:00

  • the Svensationals
    7 - 28
    Neath Lads RFC
  • Short On Talent
    49 - 0
    Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl
  • Clements RFC
    0 - 101
    Livingston RFC
  • Loughborough Lions
    6 - 6
    The Corrib Giants
  • Dimension Tigers
    3 - 18
    Villain1982

Round 16 : 07/06/2014 17:00

  • Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl
    13 - 30
    the Svensationals
  • Livingston RFC
    21 - 14
    Neath Lads RFC
  • The Corrib Giants
    7 - 14
    Short On Talent
  • Villain1982
    74 - 0
    Clements RFC
  • Loughborough Lions
    44 - 0
    Dimension Tigers

Round 17 : 14/06/2014 17:00

  • Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl
    5 - 47
    Livingston RFC
  • the Svensationals
    17 - 30
    The Corrib Giants
  • Neath Lads RFC
    3 - 7
    Villain1982
  • Short On Talent
    0 - 22
    Loughborough Lions
  • Dimension Tigers
    27 - 14
    Clements RFC

Round 18 : 21/06/2014 17:00

  • Livingston RFC
    35 - 38
    The Corrib Giants
  • Villain1982
    33 - 11
    Clwb Rygbi y Rhyl
  • Loughborough Lions
    39 - 0
    the Svensationals
  • Clements RFC
    0 - 63
    Neath Lads RFC
  • Short On Talent
    56 - 3
    Dimension Tigers