Show Nav
Season 39: Day 110/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Truncator181800685636221789
2 White Rabbit181314433217216660
3 C.R.I.C.C.1812065072462611058
4 Mates RFC1812063481821661058
5 Castle Park RC18102635931049751
6 Rugby UB1891836130556745
7 S.P.Q.T Rugby Club187011255413-158735
8 The Littlehampton Searobbers18401477296-219420
9 studley's superstars182016148476-328210
10 the Svensationals18101792757-66526
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Sergio Tarditi60795203
2Dylan Quinn90598187
3Orfeo Berlinghieri00567133
4Oriol Barber10479126
5Pierre Delbecque180160122
6Tullio Simonini1039598
7Laurenţiu Cernat2039397
8Leon Heycox1700085
9Stephen Duffy1200060
10Hugo Pareds1100055
10Eric Webster1100055
12Vincenzo Polifroni0016753
13Arturo Arispana1000050
13Neemya Brunner1000050
13Jean-Charles Poisson1000050
13Arran Maunder1000050
17Christian Soro4013046
18Milan Van Dyck900045
19Juan José López800040
19Ond?ej Dobeš800040
19Reece Bartlett800040
19Toshikazu Takekawa800040
19Amans Desmazes800040
19Heinz-Theo Kattein800040
25Ádám Énekes1410037
25/09/2018 19:29 Patrick Buffington   (Predators)
16/09/2018 21:29 Walter Lapenti   (S.P.Q.T Rugby Club)
15/09/2018 20:29 Matthew Mcleish   (S.P.Q.T Rugby Club)
30/05/2018 14:29 Carlton Helms   (Predators)
12/03/2018 13:29 Adamnan Bland   (S.P.Q.T Rugby Club)
11/03/2018 10:29 Enzo Caruso   (S.P.Q.T Rugby Club)
08/03/2018 21:29 Elpidio Renzulli   (S.P.Q.T Rugby Club)
08/03/2018 21:29 Karsten Crebas   (S.P.Q.T Rugby Club)
08/03/2018 20:29 Adrián Aspe   (S.P.Q.T Rugby Club)
06/03/2018 11:29 Dupont Conte   (S.P.Q.T Rugby Club)

Round 1 : 01/06/2013 17:00

  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    7 - 47
    Truncator
  • C.R.I.C.C.
    20 - 7
    The Littlehampton Searobbers
  • studley's superstars
    3 - 45
    Rugby UB
  • Castle Park RC
    7 - 21
    White Rabbit
  • Mates RFC
    42 - 0
    the Svensationals

Round 2 : 08/06/2013 17:00

  • The Littlehampton Searobbers
    0 - 35
    Truncator
  • Rugby UB
    7 - 34
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • White Rabbit
    35 - 0
    C.R.I.C.C.
  • the Svensationals
    10 - 15
    studley's superstars
  • Castle Park RC
    19 - 26
    Mates RFC

Round 3 : 15/06/2013 17:00

  • The Littlehampton Searobbers
    0 - 21
    Rugby UB
  • Truncator
    42 - 0
    White Rabbit
  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    38 - 0
    the Svensationals
  • C.R.I.C.C.
    21 - 14
    Castle Park RC
  • Mates RFC
    35 - 3
    studley's superstars

Round 4 : 22/06/2013 17:00

  • White Rabbit
    27 - 7
    Rugby UB
  • the Svensationals
    13 - 7
    The Littlehampton Searobbers
  • Castle Park RC
    7 - 28
    Truncator
  • studley's superstars
    7 - 17
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • C.R.I.C.C.
    14 - 5
    Mates RFC

Round 5 : 29/06/2013 17:00

  • White Rabbit
    45 - 7
    the Svensationals
  • Rugby UB
    10 - 10
    Castle Park RC
  • The Littlehampton Searobbers
    17 - 0
    studley's superstars
  • Truncator
    28 - 7
    C.R.I.C.C.
  • Mates RFC
    12 - 10
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club

Round 6 : 06/07/2013 17:00

  • the Svensationals
    17 - 24
    Castle Park RC
  • studley's superstars
    10 - 40
    White Rabbit
  • C.R.I.C.C.
    36 - 14
    Rugby UB
  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    12 - 7
    The Littlehampton Searobbers
  • Truncator
    10 - 0
    Mates RFC

Round 7 : 13/07/2013 17:00

  • Castle Park RC
    24 - 0
    studley's superstars
  • the Svensationals
    7 - 54
    C.R.I.C.C.
  • White Rabbit
    21 - 14
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Rugby UB
    0 - 42
    Truncator
  • Mates RFC
    26 - 0
    The Littlehampton Searobbers

Round 8 : 20/07/2013 17:00

  • Truncator
    56 - 0
    the Svensationals
  • The Littlehampton Searobbers
    0 - 21
    White Rabbit
  • Rugby UB
    0 - 28
    Mates RFC
  • C.R.I.C.C.
    51 - 0
    studley's superstars
  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    10 - 14
    Castle Park RC

Round 9 : 27/07/2013 17:00

  • Castle Park RC
    21 - 0
    The Littlehampton Searobbers
  • the Svensationals
    0 - 31
    Rugby UB
  • Mates RFC
    26 - 10
    White Rabbit
  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    0 - 38
    C.R.I.C.C.
  • studley's superstars
    7 - 31
    Truncator

Round 10 : 03/08/2013 17:00

  • Rugby UB
    33 - 8
    studley's superstars
  • White Rabbit
    14 - 14
    Castle Park RC
  • the Svensationals
    0 - 46
    Mates RFC
  • Truncator
    35 - 7
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • The Littlehampton Searobbers
    0 - 7
    C.R.I.C.C.

Round 11 : 10/08/2013 17:00

  • C.R.I.C.C.
    10 - 17
    White Rabbit
  • studley's superstars
    24 - 10
    the Svensationals
  • Mates RFC
    12 - 20
    Castle Park RC
  • Truncator
    28 - 0
    The Littlehampton Searobbers
  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    7 - 31
    Rugby UB

Round 12 : 17/08/2013 17:00

  • the Svensationals
    7 - 55
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Castle Park RC
    5 - 57
    C.R.I.C.C.
  • studley's superstars
    7 - 31
    Mates RFC
  • Rugby UB
    14 - 0
    The Littlehampton Searobbers
  • White Rabbit
    0 - 35
    Truncator

Round 13 : 24/08/2013 17:00

  • Truncator
    38 - 0
    Castle Park RC
  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    22 - 12
    studley's superstars
  • Mates RFC
    17 - 14
    C.R.I.C.C.
  • Rugby UB
    24 - 26
    White Rabbit
  • The Littlehampton Searobbers
    14 - 0
    the Svensationals

Round 14 : 31/08/2013 17:00

  • studley's superstars
    7 - 10
    The Littlehampton Searobbers
  • C.R.I.C.C.
    14 - 35
    Truncator
  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    5 - 14
    Mates RFC
  • the Svensationals
    0 - 57
    White Rabbit
  • Castle Park RC
    49 - 0
    Rugby UB

Round 15 : 07/09/2013 17:00

  • Rugby UB
    45 - 0
    C.R.I.C.C.
  • The Littlehampton Searobbers
    3 - 10
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Mates RFC
    0 - 52
    Truncator
  • Castle Park RC
    39 - 21
    the Svensationals
  • White Rabbit
    24 - 0
    studley's superstars

Round 16 : 14/09/2013 17:00

  • S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
    0 - 56
    White Rabbit
  • Truncator
    28 - 7
    Rugby UB
  • The Littlehampton Searobbers
    5 - 0
    Mates RFC
  • studley's superstars
    21 - 22
    Castle Park RC
  • C.R.I.C.C.
    64 - 0
    the Svensationals

Round 17 : 21/09/2013 17:00

  • the Svensationals
    0 - 87
    Truncator
  • White Rabbit
    19 - 0
    The Littlehampton Searobbers
  • Mates RFC
    7 - 13
    Rugby UB
  • studley's superstars
    17 - 26
    C.R.I.C.C.
  • Castle Park RC
    28 - 7
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club

Round 18 : 28/09/2013 17:00

  • The Littlehampton Searobbers
    7 - 42
    Castle Park RC
  • Rugby UB
    59 - 0
    the Svensationals
  • White Rabbit
    0 - 21
    Mates RFC
  • C.R.I.C.C.
    74 - 0
    S.P.Q.T Rugby Club
  • Truncator
    28 - 7
    studley's superstars