Show Nav
Season 40: Day 115/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Niami Express161204439243196755
2 R C Friton161105393235158549
3 Terminators161006336227109646
4 Aia Paec161006393276117545
5 UNI DE SANTA FE16100636929970545
6 USRamuntxooo16907405270135844
7 São Bento Rugby Clube1681731626353640
8 Piranha de Satã Rugby167183343322535
9 Valleros19341602140420-42004
10 SPM Bourgoin Jallieu1602140420-42004
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts

Round 1 : 21/12/2019 20:00

  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    26 - 26
    São Bento Rugby Clube
  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    0 - 30
    R C Friton
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    18 - 24
    Niami Express
  • Aia Paec
    30 - 0
    Valleros1934
  • USRamuntxooo
    36 - 8
    Terminators

Round 2 : 28/12/2019 20:00

  • R C Friton
    28 - 6
    São Bento Rugby Clube
  • Niami Express
    33 - 0
    Piranha de Satã Rugby
  • Valleros1934
    0 - 0
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
  • Terminators
    10 - 9
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Aia Paec
    5 - 26
    USRamuntxooo

Round 3 : 04/01/2020 20:00

  • R C Friton
    8 - 14
    Niami Express
  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    30 - 0
    Valleros1934
  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    18 - 30
    Terminators
  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    0 - 30
    Aia Paec
  • USRamuntxooo
    14 - 19
    UNI DE SANTA FE

Round 4 : 11/01/2020 20:00

  • Valleros1934
    0 - 30
    Niami Express
  • Terminators
    29 - 11
    R C Friton
  • Aia Paec
    7 - 30
    São Bento Rugby Clube
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    12 - 9
    Piranha de Satã Rugby
  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    0 - 30
    USRamuntxooo

Round 5 : 18/01/2020 20:00

  • Valleros1934
    0 - 30
    Terminators
  • Niami Express
    36 - 21
    Aia Paec
  • R C Friton
    37 - 6
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    30 - 0
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
  • USRamuntxooo
    33 - 15
    Piranha de Satã Rugby

Round 6 : 25/01/2020 20:00

  • Terminators
    28 - 40
    Aia Paec
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    30 - 0
    Valleros1934
  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    0 - 30
    Niami Express
  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    0 - 31
    R C Friton
  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    22 - 29
    USRamuntxooo

Round 7 : 01/02/2020 20:00

  • Aia Paec
    37 - 21
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Terminators
    30 - 0
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
  • Valleros1934
    0 - 30
    Piranha de Satã Rugby
  • Niami Express
    14 - 5
    São Bento Rugby Clube
  • USRamuntxooo
    26 - 30
    R C Friton

Round 8 : 08/02/2020 20:00

  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    0 - 30
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    39 - 22
    Aia Paec
  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    5 - 12
    Terminators
  • R C Friton
    30 - 0
    Valleros1934
  • Niami Express
    28 - 39
    USRamuntxooo

Round 9 : 15/02/2020 20:00

  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    30 - 0
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    36 - 10
    São Bento Rugby Clube
  • Aia Paec
    15 - 25
    R C Friton
  • Terminators
    17 - 37
    Niami Express
  • USRamuntxooo
    30 - 0
    Valleros1934

Round 10 : 22/02/2020 20:00

  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    31 - 16
    Piranha de Satã Rugby
  • R C Friton
    30 - 0
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
  • Niami Express
    36 - 38
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Valleros1934
    0 - 30
    Aia Paec
  • Terminators
    8 - 18
    USRamuntxooo

Round 11 : 29/02/2020 20:00

  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    23 - 38
    R C Friton
  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    35 - 38
    Niami Express
  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    0 - 0
    Valleros1934
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    11 - 21
    Terminators
  • USRamuntxooo
    12 - 33
    Aia Paec

Round 12 : 07/03/2020 20:00

  • Niami Express
    29 - 24
    R C Friton
  • Valleros1934
    0 - 30
    São Bento Rugby Clube
  • Terminators
    27 - 7
    Piranha de Satã Rugby
  • Aia Paec
    30 - 0
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    37 - 30
    USRamuntxooo

Round 13 : 14/03/2020 20:00

  • Niami Express
    30 - 0
    Valleros1934
  • R C Friton
    10 - 3
    Terminators
  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    0 - 28
    Aia Paec
  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    37 - 18
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • USRamuntxooo
    30 - 0
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu

Round 14 : 21/03/2020 20:00

  • Terminators
    30 - 0
    Valleros1934
  • Aia Paec
    18 - 11
    Niami Express
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    29 - 12
    R C Friton
  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    0 - 30
    São Bento Rugby Clube
  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    15 - 14
    USRamuntxooo

Round 15 : 28/03/2020 20:00

  • Aia Paec
    25 - 23
    Terminators
  • Valleros1934
    0 - 30
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Niami Express
    30 - 0
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
  • R C Friton
    17 - 27
    Piranha de Satã Rugby
  • USRamuntxooo
    10 - 18
    São Bento Rugby Clube

Round 16 : 04/04/2020 20:00

  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    25 - 22
    Aia Paec
  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    0 - 30
    Terminators
  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    30 - 0
    Valleros1934
  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    20 - 19
    Niami Express
  • R C Friton
    32 - 28
    USRamuntxooo

Round 17 : 11/04/2020 20:00

  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    . - .
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
  • Aia Paec
    . - .
    Piranha de Satã Rugby
  • Terminators
    . - .
    São Bento Rugby Clube
  • Valleros1934
    . - .
    R C Friton
  • USRamuntxooo
    . - .
    Niami Express

Round 18 : 18/04/2020 20:00

  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    . - .
    Piranha de Satã Rugby
  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    . - .
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • R C Friton
    . - .
    Aia Paec
  • Niami Express
    . - .
    Terminators
  • Valleros1934
    . - .
    USRamuntxooo