Show Nav
Season 39: Day 100/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Niami Express141301378137241456
2 Aia Paec141013370208162345
3 R C Friton141004320217103444
4 São Bento Rugby Clube1490530322281339
5 Piranha de Satã Rugby14815361230131539
6 USRamuntxooo1470728427113533
7 UNI DE SANTA FE1470723920039331
8 Terminators144010325315101026
9 Valleros19341401130390-39002
10 SPM Bourgoin Jallieu1401130390-39002
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts

Round 1 : 10/08/2019 20:00

  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    15 - 3
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • R C Friton
    17 - 10
    Piranha de Satã Rugby
  • Aia Paec
    27 - 10
    Terminators
  • Niami Express
    30 - 0
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
  • Valleros1934
    0 - 30
    USRamuntxooo

Round 2 : 17/08/2019 20:00

  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    27 - 3
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Terminators
    8 - 23
    São Bento Rugby Clube
  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    0 - 30
    R C Friton
  • USRamuntxooo
    5 - 38
    Aia Paec
  • Niami Express
    30 - 0
    Valleros1934

Round 3 : 24/08/2019 20:00

  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    39 - 38
    Terminators
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    30 - 0
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    9 - 34
    USRamuntxooo
  • R C Friton
    40 - 26
    Niami Express
  • Valleros1934
    0 - 30
    Aia Paec

Round 4 : 31/08/2019 20:00

  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    0 - 30
    Terminators
  • USRamuntxooo
    5 - 17
    Piranha de Satã Rugby
  • Niami Express
    39 - 9
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Aia Paec
    20 - 37
    São Bento Rugby Clube
  • R C Friton
    30 - 0
    Valleros1934

Round 5 : 07/09/2019 20:00

  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    0 - 30
    USRamuntxooo
  • Terminators
    24 - 29
    Niami Express
  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    38 - 28
    Aia Paec
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    28 - 6
    R C Friton
  • Valleros1934
    0 - 30
    São Bento Rugby Clube

Round 6 : 14/09/2019 20:00

  • USRamuntxooo
    5 - 25
    Niami Express
  • Aia Paec
    30 - 0
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
  • R C Friton
    25 - 19
    Terminators
  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    11 - 34
    Piranha de Satã Rugby
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    30 - 0
    Valleros1934

Round 7 : 21/09/2019 20:00

  • Niami Express
    18 - 7
    Aia Paec
  • USRamuntxooo
    32 - 35
    R C Friton
  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    0 - 30
    São Bento Rugby Clube
  • Terminators
    6 - 28
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Valleros1934
    0 - 30
    Piranha de Satã Rugby

Round 8 : 28/09/2019 20:00

  • R C Friton
    3 - 17
    Aia Paec
  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    3 - 16
    Niami Express
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    3 - 20
    USRamuntxooo
  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    30 - 0
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
  • Terminators
    30 - 0
    Valleros1934

Round 9 : 05/10/2019 20:00

  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    26 - 16
    R C Friton
  • Aia Paec
    16 - 6
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Niami Express
    25 - 17
    Piranha de Satã Rugby
  • USRamuntxooo
    36 - 32
    Terminators
  • Valleros1934
    0 - 0
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu

Round 10 : 12/10/2019 20:00

  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    24 - 0
    São Bento Rugby Clube
  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    17 - 23
    R C Friton
  • Terminators
    33 - 35
    Aia Paec
  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    0 - 30
    Niami Express
  • USRamuntxooo
    30 - 0
    Valleros1934

Round 11 : 19/10/2019 20:00

  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    35 - 25
    Piranha de Satã Rugby
  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    30 - 25
    Terminators
  • R C Friton
    30 - 0
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
  • Aia Paec
    37 - 13
    USRamuntxooo
  • Valleros1934
    0 - 30
    Niami Express

Round 12 : 26/10/2019 20:00

  • Terminators
    18 - 16
    Piranha de Satã Rugby
  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    0 - 30
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • USRamuntxooo
    9 - 36
    São Bento Rugby Clube
  • Niami Express
    37 - 5
    R C Friton
  • Aia Paec
    30 - 0
    Valleros1934

Round 13 : 02/11/2019 20:00

  • Terminators
    30 - 0
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    39 - 5
    USRamuntxooo
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    5 - 16
    Niami Express
  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    23 - 33
    Aia Paec
  • Valleros1934
    0 - 30
    R C Friton

Round 14 : 09/11/2019 20:00

  • USRamuntxooo
    30 - 0
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
  • Niami Express
    27 - 22
    Terminators
  • Aia Paec
    22 - 22
    Piranha de Satã Rugby
  • R C Friton
    30 - 5
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    30 - 0
    Valleros1934

Round 15 : 16/11/2019 20:00

  • Niami Express
    . - .
    USRamuntxooo
  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    . - .
    Aia Paec
  • Terminators
    . - .
    R C Friton
  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    . - .
    São Bento Rugby Clube
  • Valleros1934
    . - .
    UNI DE SANTA FE

Round 16 : 23/11/2019 20:00

  • Aia Paec
    . - .
    Niami Express
  • R C Friton
    . - .
    USRamuntxooo
  • São Bento Rugby Clube
    . - .
    SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    . - .
    Terminators
  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    . - .
    Valleros1934

Round 17 : 30/11/2019 20:00

  • Aia Paec
    . - .
    R C Friton
  • Niami Express
    . - .
    São Bento Rugby Clube
  • USRamuntxooo
    . - .
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    . - .
    Piranha de Satã Rugby
  • Valleros1934
    . - .
    Terminators

Round 18 : 07/12/2019 20:00

  • R C Friton
    . - .
    São Bento Rugby Clube
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    . - .
    Aia Paec
  • Piranha de Satã Rugby
    . - .
    Niami Express
  • Terminators
    . - .
    USRamuntxooo
  • SPM Bourgoin Jallieu
    . - .
    Valleros1934