Show Nav
Season 40: Day 110/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Italianos Argentinos18180013151013051890
2 COSMA RUGBY XV1815039272027251474
3 Tambomachay1813059342356991466
4 Fire Peaks1812067112374741058
5 El Bordo181008941481460949
6 Valleros193418909437498-61844
7 rcmollusque187011467616-149836
8 UNI DE SANTA FE184014266942-676420
9 Machina Muerte181017361370-133415
10 RC Quebec181017431486-144304
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Benoit Charrier2101215362
2Pablo Iglesias701475344
3Aaron Pang9111101301
4Ciprian Ursache101308289
5Bruno Carré109512231
6Patricio Carbonell605125207
7Osaná Medina60626172
8Richard Herrmann200160132
9Rhys Jackson26000130
10Vanderlei Da Matta25000125
11Victor Frey24000120
12Pete Reed23000115
13Juan Manuel Nino21000105
14Raphaël Butzerin20000100
14Hamed Andriot20000100
16Samuel Tavernier1900095
17Miquel Salvador1800090
18Léonard Martin2026886
19Fabian Iancu1700085
20Étienne Guiraud1600080
21Cazimir Ionuţ Amarandei1400070
21Ernesto Billé1400070
23Mihai Bas1200060
23Cesare Coltri1200060
25Olivier Bouquot1100055
31/01/2020 11:29 Clyde Singleton   (Fire Peaks)
18/06/2019 04:29 Jose Pablo Torres   (WEICHAFE RC)
03/04/2019 15:29 Ursachi Pl?cint?   (WEICHAFE RC)
02/04/2019 11:29 Damian Ruiz   (Tambomachay)
23/01/2019 02:29 Brent Coppens   (Fire Peaks)
17/01/2019 10:29 Stanley Rowlands   (Tambomachay)
08/01/2019 12:29 Fortunato De Giorgis   (Tambomachay)
24/12/2018 23:29 Sebastian Navarro   (WEICHAFE RC)
12/12/2018 08:29 'JN4ME' Mertens   (Italianos Argentinos)
11/12/2018 17:29 Grant Hartnett   (Tambomachay)

Round 1 : 21/01/2017 20:00

  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    65 - 5
    Machina Muerte
  • rcmollusque
    0 - 80
    Tambomachay
  • El Bordo
    10 - 58
    Italianos Argentinos
  • COSMA RUGBY XV
    14 - 3
    Fire Peaks
  • RC Quebec
    5 - 52
    Valleros1934

Round 2 : 28/01/2017 20:00

  • Tambomachay
    104 - 0
    Machina Muerte
  • Italianos Argentinos
    96 - 0
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Fire Peaks
    49 - 7
    rcmollusque
  • Valleros1934
    52 - 19
    El Bordo
  • COSMA RUGBY XV
    112 - 0
    RC Quebec

Round 3 : 04/02/2017 20:00

  • Tambomachay
    0 - 49
    Italianos Argentinos
  • Machina Muerte
    0 - 80
    Fire Peaks
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    7 - 28
    Valleros1934
  • rcmollusque
    0 - 112
    COSMA RUGBY XV
  • RC Quebec
    0 - 127
    El Bordo

Round 4 : 11/02/2017 20:00

  • Fire Peaks
    0 - 47
    Italianos Argentinos
  • Valleros1934
    0 - 49
    Tambomachay
  • COSMA RUGBY XV
    101 - 0
    Machina Muerte
  • El Bordo
    88 - 0
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • rcmollusque
    33 - 12
    RC Quebec

Round 5 : 18/02/2017 20:00

  • Fire Peaks
    21 - 14
    Valleros1934
  • Italianos Argentinos
    66 - 0
    COSMA RUGBY XV
  • Tambomachay
    52 - 14
    El Bordo
  • Machina Muerte
    0 - 54
    rcmollusque
  • RC Quebec
    0 - 46
    UNI DE SANTA FE

Round 6 : 25/02/2017 20:00

  • Valleros1934
    13 - 40
    COSMA RUGBY XV
  • El Bordo
    50 - 23
    Fire Peaks
  • rcmollusque
    0 - 84
    Italianos Argentinos
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    0 - 56
    Tambomachay
  • Machina Muerte
    7 - 15
    RC Quebec

Round 7 : 04/03/2017 20:00

  • COSMA RUGBY XV
    28 - 18
    El Bordo
  • Valleros1934
    26 - 7
    rcmollusque
  • Fire Peaks
    49 - 0
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Italianos Argentinos
    117 - 0
    Machina Muerte
  • RC Quebec
    0 - 112
    Tambomachay

Round 8 : 11/03/2017 20:00

  • rcmollusque
    14 - 41
    El Bordo
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    0 - 87
    COSMA RUGBY XV
  • Machina Muerte
    0 - 62
    Valleros1934
  • Tambomachay
    0 - 41
    Fire Peaks
  • Italianos Argentinos
    115 - 0
    RC Quebec

Round 9 : 18/03/2017 20:00

  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    7 - 40
    rcmollusque
  • El Bordo
    115 - 0
    Machina Muerte
  • COSMA RUGBY XV
    12 - 28
    Tambomachay
  • Valleros1934
    0 - 77
    Italianos Argentinos
  • RC Quebec
    0 - 82
    Fire Peaks

Round 10 : 25/03/2017 19:00

  • Italianos Argentinos
    75 - 0
    El Bordo
  • Fire Peaks
    3 - 26
    COSMA RUGBY XV
  • Valleros1934
    72 - 0
    RC Quebec
  • Machina Muerte
    0 - 71
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Tambomachay
    49 - 7
    rcmollusque

Round 11 : 01/04/2017 20:00

  • Machina Muerte
    0 - 86
    Tambomachay
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    0 - 89
    Italianos Argentinos
  • rcmollusque
    0 - 38
    Fire Peaks
  • El Bordo
    36 - 17
    Valleros1934
  • RC Quebec
    0 - 99
    COSMA RUGBY XV

Round 12 : 08/04/2017 20:00

  • Italianos Argentinos
    68 - 0
    Tambomachay
  • Fire Peaks
    101 - 0
    Machina Muerte
  • Valleros1934
    21 - 0
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • COSMA RUGBY XV
    35 - 0
    rcmollusque
  • El Bordo
    125 - 0
    RC Quebec

Round 13 : 15/04/2017 20:00

  • Italianos Argentinos
    57 - 0
    Fire Peaks
  • Tambomachay
    70 - 0
    Valleros1934
  • Machina Muerte
    0 - 90
    COSMA RUGBY XV
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    0 - 123
    El Bordo
  • RC Quebec
    0 - 112
    rcmollusque

Round 14 : 22/04/2017 20:00

  • Valleros1934
    0 - 42
    Fire Peaks
  • COSMA RUGBY XV
    0 - 52
    Italianos Argentinos
  • El Bordo
    0 - 70
    Tambomachay
  • rcmollusque
    83 - 0
    Machina Muerte
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    70 - 0
    RC Quebec

Round 15 : 29/04/2017 20:00

  • COSMA RUGBY XV
    45 - 3
    Valleros1934
  • Fire Peaks
    10 - 22
    El Bordo
  • Italianos Argentinos
    32 - 0
    rcmollusque
  • Tambomachay
    84 - 0
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • RC Quebec
    8 - 24
    Machina Muerte

Round 16 : 06/05/2017 20:00

  • El Bordo
    13 - 40
    COSMA RUGBY XV
  • rcmollusque
    21 - 24
    Valleros1934
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    0 - 77
    Fire Peaks
  • Machina Muerte
    0 - 52
    Italianos Argentinos
  • Tambomachay
    91 - 3
    RC Quebec

Round 17 : 13/05/2017 20:00

  • El Bordo
    27 - 42
    rcmollusque
  • COSMA RUGBY XV
    52 - 0
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Valleros1934
    53 - 0
    Machina Muerte
  • Fire Peaks
    7 - 0
    Tambomachay
  • RC Quebec
    0 - 122
    Italianos Argentinos

Round 18 : 20/05/2017 20:00

  • rcmollusque
    47 - 0
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Machina Muerte
    0 - 113
    El Bordo
  • Tambomachay
    3 - 34
    COSMA RUGBY XV
  • Italianos Argentinos
    59 - 0
    Valleros1934
  • Fire Peaks
    85 - 0
    RC Quebec