Show Nav
Season 39: Day 104/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Fire Peaks1818001659016591890
2 Vattnet Viskar1813057402844561365
3 Canadiens Rugby18120610121868261361
4 Los morcillones181107458536-781155
5 R C Friton188010374488-1141042
6 R.C.Euskalici Peruviani18819312507-195741
7 Putre RFC186210187721-534634
8 Patagones RFC187011187606-419331
9 shooting star18301599854-755012
10 Izarra Goria182115104950-846212
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Bruno Carré23021740669
2Dezső Nyakas6010636350
3Nils Bayer32000160
4Bixente Bouche29000145
5Federico Lozano40484128
6Robin Braun25000125
7Antoni Penya24000120
8Raphaël Butzerin23000115
9Gérald Rougier22000110
9Julien Pernot22000110
11Allan Bouquet20000100
12Horacio De La Vega4529196
13Toribio Donoso8027094
14Jamie Quinane1700085
15Arturo Castilla6019480
16Magdaleno Threepwood1500075
17Serge Dulac1400070
17Facundo Solano1400070
17Orlando Miguez1400070
20Laurenţiu Lazăr1300065
20Álvaro Espinha1300065
22Giampiero Fregonese1100055
23Johnathon Light1081154
24Neemya Cuell1000050
24Casey Harvey1000050
05/11/2019 01:29 Pascual Pizarro   (CLUB DEPORTIVO PUTRE)
23/01/2019 02:29 Brent Coppens   (Fire Peaks)
11/12/2018 01:29 Bolesław Jezierski   (Fire Peaks)
09/12/2018 16:29 Leo Tenorio   (Fire Peaks)
21/11/2018 18:29 Walter Simpson   (PATAGONES RUGBY CLUB)
21/11/2018 18:29 Federico Carta   (PATAGONES RUGBY CLUB)
15/11/2018 16:29 Gabo Quiroz   (PATAGONES RUGBY CLUB)
11/11/2018 14:29 Juan Cristobal Ibañez   (Fire Peaks)
09/11/2018 14:29 Byron Baeza   (CLUB DEPORTIVO PUTRE)

Round 1 : 30/04/2016 20:00

  • Fire Peaks
    40 - 0
    Patagones RFC
  • R C Friton
    7 - 22
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
  • Vattnet Viskar
    68 - 0
    Putre RFC
  • shooting star
    15 - 0
    Canadiens Rugby
  • Izarra Goria
    10 - 28
    Los morcillones

Round 2 : 07/05/2016 20:00

  • R C Friton
    0 - 90
    Fire Peaks
  • Patagones RFC
    24 - 10
    Vattnet Viskar
  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    5 - 12
    shooting star
  • Putre RFC
    5 - 5
    Izarra Goria
  • Canadiens Rugby
    0 - 33
    Los morcillones

Round 3 : 14/05/2016 20:00

  • Fire Peaks
    82 - 0
    Vattnet Viskar
  • shooting star
    7 - 24
    R C Friton
  • Izarra Goria
    0 - 44
    Patagones RFC
  • Los morcillones
    48 - 0
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
  • Canadiens Rugby
    37 - 0
    Putre RFC

Round 4 : 21/05/2016 20:00

  • shooting star
    0 - 114
    Fire Peaks
  • Vattnet Viskar
    56 - 0
    Izarra Goria
  • R C Friton
    7 - 14
    Los morcillones
  • Patagones RFC
    6 - 0
    Canadiens Rugby
  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    5 - 5
    Putre RFC

Round 5 : 28/05/2016 20:00

  • Fire Peaks
    117 - 0
    Izarra Goria
  • Los morcillones
    28 - 0
    shooting star
  • Canadiens Rugby
    15 - 30
    Vattnet Viskar
  • Putre RFC
    0 - 49
    R C Friton
  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    5 - 17
    Patagones RFC

Round 6 : 04/06/2016 20:00

  • Los morcillones
    0 - 111
    Fire Peaks
  • Izarra Goria
    0 - 116
    Canadiens Rugby
  • shooting star
    0 - 26
    Putre RFC
  • Vattnet Viskar
    42 - 0
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
  • Patagones RFC
    33 - 0
    R C Friton

Round 7 : 11/06/2016 20:00

  • Fire Peaks
    49 - 0
    Canadiens Rugby
  • Putre RFC
    0 - 59
    Los morcillones
  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    25 - 5
    Izarra Goria
  • Patagones RFC
    34 - 8
    shooting star
  • R C Friton
    0 - 39
    Vattnet Viskar

Round 8 : 18/06/2016 20:00

  • Putre RFC
    0 - 126
    Fire Peaks
  • Canadiens Rugby
    76 - 0
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
  • Los morcillones
    40 - 0
    Patagones RFC
  • Izarra Goria
    0 - 60
    R C Friton
  • shooting star
    0 - 66
    Vattnet Viskar

Round 9 : 25/06/2016 20:00

  • Fire Peaks
    80 - 0
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
  • Patagones RFC
    0 - 22
    Putre RFC
  • R C Friton
    0 - 83
    Canadiens Rugby
  • Vattnet Viskar
    76 - 0
    Los morcillones
  • Izarra Goria
    27 - 38
    shooting star

Round 10 : 02/07/2016 20:00

  • Patagones RFC
    0 - 118
    Fire Peaks
  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    24 - 17
    R C Friton
  • Putre RFC
    30 - 0
    Vattnet Viskar
  • Canadiens Rugby
    97 - 0
    shooting star
  • Los morcillones
    44 - 0
    Izarra Goria

Round 11 : 09/07/2016 20:00

  • Fire Peaks
    84 - 0
    R C Friton
  • Vattnet Viskar
    61 - 0
    Patagones RFC
  • shooting star
    7 - 34
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
  • Izarra Goria
    5 - 24
    Putre RFC
  • Los morcillones
    0 - 97
    Canadiens Rugby

Round 12 : 16/07/2016 20:00

  • Vattnet Viskar
    0 - 67
    Fire Peaks
  • R C Friton
    51 - 0
    shooting star
  • Patagones RFC
    5 - 20
    Izarra Goria
  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    21 - 19
    Los morcillones
  • Putre RFC
    0 - 107
    Canadiens Rugby

Round 13 : 23/07/2016 20:00

  • Fire Peaks
    123 - 0
    shooting star
  • Izarra Goria
    0 - 73
    Vattnet Viskar
  • Los morcillones
    0 - 29
    R C Friton
  • Canadiens Rugby
    111 - 0
    Patagones RFC
  • Putre RFC
    0 - 48
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani

Round 14 : 30/07/2016 20:00

  • Izarra Goria
    0 - 118
    Fire Peaks
  • shooting star
    0 - 62
    Los morcillones
  • Vattnet Viskar
    18 - 56
    Canadiens Rugby
  • R C Friton
    50 - 0
    Putre RFC
  • Patagones RFC
    0 - 63
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani

Round 15 : 06/08/2016 20:00

  • Fire Peaks
    126 - 0
    Los morcillones
  • Canadiens Rugby
    103 - 0
    Izarra Goria
  • Putre RFC
    46 - 0
    shooting star
  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    10 - 37
    Vattnet Viskar
  • R C Friton
    34 - 0
    Patagones RFC

Round 16 : 13/08/2016 20:00

  • Canadiens Rugby
    0 - 28
    Fire Peaks
  • Los morcillones
    40 - 5
    Putre RFC
  • Izarra Goria
    0 - 43
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
  • shooting star
    7 - 17
    Patagones RFC
  • Vattnet Viskar
    42 - 0
    R C Friton

Round 17 : 20/08/2016 20:00

  • Fire Peaks
    115 - 0
    Putre RFC
  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    7 - 64
    Canadiens Rugby
  • Patagones RFC
    0 - 43
    Los morcillones
  • R C Friton
    46 - 0
    Izarra Goria
  • Vattnet Viskar
    68 - 0
    shooting star

Round 18 : 27/08/2016 20:00

  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    0 - 71
    Fire Peaks
  • Putre RFC
    24 - 7
    Patagones RFC
  • Canadiens Rugby
    50 - 0
    R C Friton
  • Los morcillones
    0 - 54
    Vattnet Viskar
  • shooting star
    5 - 32
    Izarra Goria