Show Nav
Season 39: Day 110/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Denver Broncos181404839130709965
2 Fire Peaks181215335234101858
3 Fortaleza181107344238106650
4 R C Friton18909551352199844
5 Los morcillones18909274432-158440
6 Vattnet Viskar188010256411-155840
7 almost blacks188010274434-160436
8 R.C.Euskalici Peruviani187110162478-316232
9 Macondo Rugby Team185211250356-106832
10 Canadiens Rugby185013168388-220222
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Owen Entwistle967218261
2Magdaleno Manriquez2816375
3Richard Calandro1400070
4Igor Roque1200060
5Jairo Valente5013051
6Marc Davies900045
7Jack Gerlich800040
7Nils Bayer800040
9Adolfo Santa207539
10Bráulio Oliveira700035
10Angel Torres700035
10Carlos Pedroso700035
10Fabio Lamela317135
14Federico Lozano318034
15Toribio Donoso1013031
16Ezio Caprio600030
16Isa Seton600030
18Thomas Deshayes501027
18Horacio De La Vega340027
20Isaia Hollingsworth500025
20Jorge Juradu500025
20Peter Patterson500025
20Peter Edwards500025
20Franco Bravo500025
20Cássio Barreto500025
23/01/2019 02:29 Brent Coppens   (Fire Peaks)
11/12/2018 01:29 Bolesław Jezierski   (Fire Peaks)
09/12/2018 16:29 Leo Tenorio   (Fire Peaks)
18/11/2018 18:29 Pat Jones   (Denver Broncos)
15/11/2018 00:29 Csanád Puskás   (Denver Broncos)
11/11/2018 14:29 Juan Cristobal Ibañez   (Fire Peaks)
06/11/2018 23:29 Jack Biagi   (Denver Broncos)
06/11/2018 17:29 Jean Allègre   (Denver Broncos)
05/11/2018 09:29 Shannon Hamilton   (Denver Broncos)
13/10/2018 01:29 Ivo van Ginneken   (Denver Broncos)

Round 1 : 19/12/2015 20:00

  • Denver Broncos
    31 - 5
    Canadiens Rugby
  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    0 - 89
    R C Friton
  • Vattnet Viskar
    20 - 5
    Fortaleza
  • Fire Peaks
    36 - 10
    Los morcillones
  • Macondo Rugby Team
    6 - 19
    almost blacks

Round 2 : 26/12/2015 20:00

  • R C Friton
    10 - 34
    Canadiens Rugby
  • Fortaleza
    30 - 12
    Denver Broncos
  • Los morcillones
    17 - 5
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
  • almost blacks
    72 - 0
    Vattnet Viskar
  • Fire Peaks
    0 - 57
    Macondo Rugby Team

Round 3 : 02/01/2016 20:00

  • R C Friton
    29 - 37
    Fortaleza
  • Canadiens Rugby
    8 - 16
    Los morcillones
  • Denver Broncos
    40 - 6
    almost blacks
  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    0 - 29
    Fire Peaks
  • Macondo Rugby Team
    62 - 0
    Vattnet Viskar

Round 4 : 09/01/2016 20:00

  • Los morcillones
    5 - 25
    Fortaleza
  • almost blacks
    34 - 5
    R C Friton
  • Fire Peaks
    24 - 0
    Canadiens Rugby
  • Vattnet Viskar
    10 - 0
    Denver Broncos
  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    12 - 5
    Macondo Rugby Team

Round 5 : 16/01/2016 20:00

  • Los morcillones
    24 - 14
    almost blacks
  • Fortaleza
    0 - 31
    Fire Peaks
  • R C Friton
    83 - 0
    Vattnet Viskar
  • Canadiens Rugby
    31 - 38
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
  • Macondo Rugby Team
    5 - 10
    Denver Broncos

Round 6 : 23/01/2016 20:00

  • almost blacks
    34 - 0
    Fire Peaks
  • Vattnet Viskar
    5 - 19
    Los morcillones
  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    6 - 18
    Fortaleza
  • Denver Broncos
    24 - 11
    R C Friton
  • Canadiens Rugby
    15 - 8
    Macondo Rugby Team

Round 7 : 30/01/2016 20:00

  • Fire Peaks
    14 - 0
    Vattnet Viskar
  • almost blacks
    5 - 17
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
  • Los morcillones
    17 - 39
    Denver Broncos
  • Fortaleza
    20 - 24
    Canadiens Rugby
  • Macondo Rugby Team
    0 - 85
    R C Friton

Round 8 : 06/02/2016 20:00

  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    8 - 3
    Vattnet Viskar
  • Denver Broncos
    0 - 18
    Fire Peaks
  • Canadiens Rugby
    0 - 10
    almost blacks
  • R C Friton
    19 - 37
    Los morcillones
  • Fortaleza
    0 - 34
    Macondo Rugby Team

Round 9 : 13/02/2016 20:00

  • Denver Broncos
    22 - 17
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
  • Vattnet Viskar
    21 - 19
    Canadiens Rugby
  • Fire Peaks
    0 - 69
    R C Friton
  • almost blacks
    25 - 5
    Fortaleza
  • Macondo Rugby Team
    12 - 15
    Los morcillones

Round 10 : 20/02/2016 20:00

  • Canadiens Rugby
    8 - 5
    Denver Broncos
  • R C Friton
    31 - 0
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
  • Fortaleza
    5 - 0
    Vattnet Viskar
  • Los morcillones
    7 - 23
    Fire Peaks
  • almost blacks
    5 - 24
    Macondo Rugby Team

Round 11 : 27/02/2016 20:00

  • Canadiens Rugby
    0 - 27
    R C Friton
  • Denver Broncos
    30 - 0
    Fortaleza
  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    17 - 10
    Los morcillones
  • Vattnet Viskar
    3 - 10
    almost blacks
  • Macondo Rugby Team
    5 - 5
    Fire Peaks

Round 12 : 05/03/2016 20:00

  • Fortaleza
    15 - 12
    R C Friton
  • Los morcillones
    36 - 7
    Canadiens Rugby
  • almost blacks
    0 - 100
    Denver Broncos
  • Fire Peaks
    0 - 5
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
  • Vattnet Viskar
    20 - 5
    Macondo Rugby Team

Round 13 : 12/03/2016 20:00

  • Fortaleza
    22 - 0
    Los morcillones
  • R C Friton
    43 - 5
    almost blacks
  • Canadiens Rugby
    0 - 29
    Fire Peaks
  • Denver Broncos
    88 - 0
    Vattnet Viskar
  • Macondo Rugby Team
    5 - 5
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani

Round 14 : 19/03/2016 20:00

  • almost blacks
    7 - 34
    Los morcillones
  • Fire Peaks
    10 - 0
    Fortaleza
  • Vattnet Viskar
    29 - 0
    R C Friton
  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    27 - 0
    Canadiens Rugby
  • Denver Broncos
    77 - 0
    Macondo Rugby Team

Round 15 : 26/03/2016 20:00

  • Fire Peaks
    44 - 0
    almost blacks
  • Los morcillones
    0 - 52
    Vattnet Viskar
  • Fortaleza
    30 - 0
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
  • R C Friton
    0 - 86
    Denver Broncos
  • Macondo Rugby Team
    12 - 0
    Canadiens Rugby

Round 16 : 02/04/2016 20:00

  • Vattnet Viskar
    3 - 21
    Fire Peaks
  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    5 - 18
    almost blacks
  • Denver Broncos
    112 - 0
    Los morcillones
  • Canadiens Rugby
    0 - 20
    Fortaleza
  • R C Friton
    19 - 0
    Macondo Rugby Team

Round 17 : 09/04/2016 20:00

  • Vattnet Viskar
    46 - 0
    R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
  • Fire Peaks
    3 - 44
    Denver Broncos
  • almost blacks
    10 - 17
    Canadiens Rugby
  • Los morcillones
    3 - 19
    R C Friton
  • Macondo Rugby Team
    0 - 45
    Fortaleza

Round 18 : 16/04/2016 20:00

  • R.C.Euskalici Peruviani
    0 - 119
    Denver Broncos
  • Canadiens Rugby
    0 - 44
    Vattnet Viskar
  • R C Friton
    0 - 48
    Fire Peaks
  • Fortaleza
    67 - 0
    almost blacks
  • Los morcillones
    24 - 10
    Macondo Rugby Team