Show Nav
Season 40: Day 109/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 SPARTACUS1818001747317441789
2 Cumbancha181503145212813241575
3 UNI DE SANTA FE181503139319811951474
4 Escort R.C.181107306610-304852
5 Racing Rugby de Olinda18909152729-577238
6 Tu Papa18819150565-415236
7 Atletico Palestra184212108778-670222
8 BAC18311484781-697317
9 Darsena18131480905-825313
10 Vilo Rugby18211561836-775212
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Visnjic Dupont27414124501
2Jocelyn Simonin14414129451
3Mathias Gross3010613266
4Arran Wallis73848236
5Gaspard Thirion28024156
6Cesar Rosu28000140
7Paddy O'Sullivan25000125
8Peter Thiry24000120
9Celino Cincione22000110
10Ronan Needham1900095
11Yves Barret1800090
12Lucas Rimoldi10018086
13Dado Anghileri1700085
13Heiko Janssen1700085
15Alan Buntak1600080
15Ladislav Bilý1600080
17Clarence Savary1500075
17Jérôme Lefrancois1500075
17Laurent Honoré1500075
20Arnaud Le Corbusier1400070
20Attila Pavel1400070
22Claudio Sicolo1300065
22Federico Troncoso1300065
22Barnabé Brunet1300065
22Euro Frasca1300065
31/03/2020 01:29 Alfredo Radde   (SPARTACUS)
29/03/2020 19:29 Klaric Chauvet   (SPARTACUS)
10/02/2020 21:29 Filip Haralambie   (SPARTACUS)
23/01/2020 15:29 Patrik Bethlen   (SPARTACUS)
21/01/2020 02:29 Gabriel Fitzpatrick   (SPARTACUS)
16/01/2020 22:29 Murray Flyn   (SPARTACUS)
01/01/2020 15:29 Sabin Ion Vasiliu   (gugus team)
30/12/2019 13:29 Lucas Lopez   (gugus team)
24/12/2019 16:29 Laurenţiu Doru Grasu   (SPARTACUS)
22/12/2019 06:29 'PRESCOTT' Patenaude   (SPARTACUS)

Round 1 : 28/03/2015 20:00

  • Atletico Palestra
    8 - 22
    Escort R.C.
  • Vilo Rugby
    7 - 5
    Darsena
  • Racing Rugby de Olinda
    0 - 52
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Tu Papa
    0 - 61
    Cumbancha
  • SPARTACUS
    20 - 0
    BAC

Round 2 : 04/04/2015 20:00

  • Darsena
    0 - 44
    Escort R.C.
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    92 - 0
    Atletico Palestra
  • Cumbancha
    86 - 0
    Vilo Rugby
  • BAC
    5 - 10
    Racing Rugby de Olinda
  • Tu Papa
    0 - 68
    SPARTACUS

Round 3 : 11/04/2015 20:00

  • Escort R.C.
    0 - 88
    Cumbancha
  • Atletico Palestra
    7 - 22
    BAC
  • Darsena
    0 - 90
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Vilo Rugby
    0 - 5
    Tu Papa
  • SPARTACUS
    124 - 0
    Racing Rugby de Olinda

Round 4 : 18/04/2015 20:00

  • Cumbancha
    71 - 0
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • BAC
    17 - 10
    Darsena
  • Tu Papa
    5 - 0
    Escort R.C.
  • Racing Rugby de Olinda
    0 - 22
    Atletico Palestra
  • Vilo Rugby
    0 - 121
    SPARTACUS

Round 5 : 25/04/2015 20:00

  • Cumbancha
    125 - 0
    BAC
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    73 - 0
    Tu Papa
  • Darsena
    5 - 15
    Racing Rugby de Olinda
  • Escort R.C.
    22 - 0
    Vilo Rugby
  • SPARTACUS
    113 - 0
    Atletico Palestra

Round 6 : 02/05/2015 20:00

  • BAC
    0 - 19
    Tu Papa
  • Racing Rugby de Olinda
    0 - 109
    Cumbancha
  • Vilo Rugby
    0 - 90
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Atletico Palestra
    12 - 12
    Darsena
  • Escort R.C.
    0 - 127
    SPARTACUS

Round 7 : 09/05/2015 20:00

  • Tu Papa
    0 - 17
    Racing Rugby de Olinda
  • BAC
    5 - 5
    Vilo Rugby
  • Cumbancha
    90 - 0
    Atletico Palestra
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    52 - 0
    Escort R.C.
  • SPARTACUS
    120 - 0
    Darsena

Round 8 : 16/05/2015 20:00

  • Vilo Rugby
    5 - 35
    Racing Rugby de Olinda
  • Atletico Palestra
    0 - 32
    Tu Papa
  • Escort R.C.
    15 - 10
    BAC
  • Darsena
    0 - 112
    Cumbancha
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    0 - 58
    SPARTACUS

Round 9 : 23/05/2015 20:00

  • Atletico Palestra
    15 - 0
    Vilo Rugby
  • Racing Rugby de Olinda
    5 - 14
    Escort R.C.
  • Tu Papa
    5 - 5
    Darsena
  • BAC
    0 - 100
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • SPARTACUS
    52 - 0
    Cumbancha

Round 10 : 30/05/2015 20:00

  • Escort R.C.
    44 - 5
    Atletico Palestra
  • Darsena
    27 - 0
    Vilo Rugby
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    121 - 0
    Racing Rugby de Olinda
  • Cumbancha
    94 - 0
    Tu Papa
  • BAC
    0 - 114
    SPARTACUS

Round 11 : 06/06/2015 20:00

  • Escort R.C.
    46 - 0
    Darsena
  • Atletico Palestra
    0 - 111
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Vilo Rugby
    0 - 94
    Cumbancha
  • Racing Rugby de Olinda
    15 - 5
    BAC
  • SPARTACUS
    109 - 0
    Tu Papa

Round 12 : 13/06/2015 20:00

  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    118 - 0
    Darsena
  • Cumbancha
    71 - 0
    Escort R.C.
  • BAC
    0 - 19
    Atletico Palestra
  • Tu Papa
    17 - 0
    Vilo Rugby
  • Racing Rugby de Olinda
    0 - 129
    SPARTACUS

Round 13 : 20/06/2015 20:00

  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    25 - 8
    Cumbancha
  • Darsena
    0 - 10
    BAC
  • Escort R.C.
    12 - 0
    Tu Papa
  • Atletico Palestra
    0 - 25
    Racing Rugby de Olinda
  • SPARTACUS
    119 - 0
    Vilo Rugby

Round 14 : 27/06/2015 20:00

  • BAC
    0 - 114
    Cumbancha
  • Tu Papa
    0 - 115
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Racing Rugby de Olinda
    15 - 5
    Darsena
  • Vilo Rugby
    0 - 43
    Escort R.C.
  • Atletico Palestra
    0 - 111
    SPARTACUS

Round 15 : 04/07/2015 20:00

  • Tu Papa
    25 - 0
    BAC
  • Cumbancha
    111 - 0
    Racing Rugby de Olinda
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    117 - 0
    Vilo Rugby
  • Darsena
    5 - 5
    Atletico Palestra
  • SPARTACUS
    122 - 0
    Escort R.C.

Round 16 : 11/07/2015 20:00

  • Racing Rugby de Olinda
    5 - 0
    Tu Papa
  • Vilo Rugby
    39 - 10
    BAC
  • Atletico Palestra
    0 - 92
    Cumbancha
  • Escort R.C.
    0 - 117
    UNI DE SANTA FE
  • Darsena
    0 - 128
    SPARTACUS

Round 17 : 18/07/2015 20:00

  • Racing Rugby de Olinda
    10 - 5
    Vilo Rugby
  • Tu Papa
    7 - 0
    Atletico Palestra
  • BAC
    0 - 27
    Escort R.C.
  • Cumbancha
    126 - 0
    Darsena
  • SPARTACUS
    61 - 3
    UNI DE SANTA FE

Round 18 : 25/07/2015 20:00

  • Vilo Rugby
    0 - 15
    Atletico Palestra
  • Escort R.C.
    17 - 0
    Racing Rugby de Olinda
  • Darsena
    6 - 35
    Tu Papa
  • UNI DE SANTA FE
    117 - 0
    BAC
  • Cumbancha
    0 - 51
    SPARTACUS