Show Nav
Season 39: Day 78/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 R.K. NADA Split18180012364211941890
2 MOSTAR Velez1814138821797031573
3 Split 17001814137472674801573
4 r.k.Čelik Zenica188010362503-141840
5 Golden Oldies188010419634-215739
6 Bohinj Battleaxes188010344463-119638
7 R.C. Sport Sibenik187011408541-133735
8 hrvatska star185013209510-301626
9 Mlina Golden lions R.C.185013246868-622525
10 Belgrade Royal Club182016138984-84619
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Vlaho Zidani?12191395410
2Silvestar Muhoberac10159110307
3Igor Malinar1318536243
4Denis Combes474411162
5Cedoslav Lovreta80431129
6Celso Liuni21000105
7Walter Guyon20000100
8Ieuan Metcalfe7024186
9Mario Cannatella1700085
10Giacinto Trematerra1500075
10Valentin Caillaud1500075
10Ivo Gost1035075
13Hector Vidal1716573
14Stan Bode1400070
14Vladislav Zorki?1400070
14Alain Faucher1400070
17Nedjeljko Dugonji?7110068
18Josip Srebri?5019166
19Gianfranco Gasbarroni1300065
19Jonny Walton1300065
21André Rousselle1200060
22Eustahije Vujanovi?2018458
23Otmar Houdek2108056
24Dominique Gauthier1100055
24Gelu Gheorghe Ion Ghimus1100055
14/10/2019 15:29 Ariel Becerra   (brikabrak)
11/10/2019 18:29 Jocelyn Delfieu   (brikabrak)
10/10/2019 19:29 Erminio Patti   (brikabrak)
06/10/2019 20:29 Francisco Becerra   (brikabrak)
01/10/2019 11:29 Johnny Myklebust   (brikabrak)
25/09/2019 15:29 Eitoku Shibata   (brikabrak)
20/09/2019 12:29 Sylvestre Oger   (brikabrak)
19/09/2019 20:29 Magdaleno Jordan   (brikabrak)
14/09/2019 17:29 Benoit Técher   (R.K. NADA Split)
17/08/2019 17:29 Barry Hopkins   (brikabrak)

Round 1 : 28/04/2012 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    71 - 5
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Golden Oldies
    64 - 0
    hrvatska star
  • R.K. NADA Split
    91 - 0
    Split 1700
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    0 - 38
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • Belgrade Royal Club
    7 - 48
    Bohinj Battleaxes

Round 2 : 05/05/2012 15:00

  • Golden Oldies
    20 - 34
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    0 - 104
    R.K. NADA Split
  • hrvatska star
    0 - 53
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • Split 1700
    52 - 0
    Belgrade Royal Club
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    13 - 10
    Bohinj Battleaxes

Round 3 : 12/05/2012 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    6 - 38
    R.K. NADA Split
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    0 - 54
    Golden Oldies
  • Belgrade Royal Club
    14 - 43
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Bohinj Battleaxes
    13 - 9
    hrvatska star
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    3 - 57
    Split 1700

Round 4 : 19/05/2012 15:00

  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    5 - 64
    MOSTAR Velez
  • R.K. NADA Split
    97 - 0
    Belgrade Royal Club
  • Golden Oldies
    39 - 0
    Bohinj Battleaxes
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    12 - 49
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • hrvatska star
    0 - 38
    Split 1700

Round 5 : 26/05/2012 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    69 - 0
    Belgrade Royal Club
  • Bohinj Battleaxes
    3 - 25
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    0 - 45
    R.K. NADA Split
  • Split 1700
    20 - 26
    Golden Oldies
  • hrvatska star
    33 - 7
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.

Round 6 : 02/06/2012 15:00

  • Bohinj Battleaxes
    3 - 52
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Belgrade Royal Club
    14 - 41
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    12 - 38
    Split 1700
  • R.K. NADA Split
    52 - 0
    hrvatska star
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    0 - 57
    Golden Oldies

Round 7 : 09/06/2012 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    42 - 0
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • Split 1700
    34 - 10
    Bohinj Battleaxes
  • hrvatska star
    52 - 3
    Belgrade Royal Club
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    5 - 50
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • Golden Oldies
    13 - 32
    R.K. NADA Split

Round 8 : 16/06/2012 15:00

  • Split 1700
    31 - 28
    MOSTAR Velez
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    3 - 10
    hrvatska star
  • Bohinj Battleaxes
    21 - 36
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Belgrade Royal Club
    0 - 53
    Golden Oldies
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    0 - 55
    R.K. NADA Split

Round 9 : 23/06/2012 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    56 - 0
    hrvatska star
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    0 - 59
    Split 1700
  • Golden Oldies
    34 - 0
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • R.K. NADA Split
    80 - 0
    Bohinj Battleaxes
  • Belgrade Royal Club
    0 - 66
    R.C. Sport Sibenik

Round 10 : 30/06/2012 15:00

  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    0 - 92
    MOSTAR Velez
  • hrvatska star
    3 - 42
    Golden Oldies
  • Split 1700
    3 - 50
    R.K. NADA Split
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    31 - 7
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • Bohinj Battleaxes
    46 - 0
    Belgrade Royal Club

Round 11 : 07/07/2012 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    35 - 7
    Golden Oldies
  • R.K. NADA Split
    82 - 0
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    23 - 10
    hrvatska star
  • Belgrade Royal Club
    0 - 64
    Split 1700
  • Bohinj Battleaxes
    29 - 14
    r.k.Čelik Zenica

Round 12 : 14/07/2012 15:00

  • R.K. NADA Split
    38 - 14
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Golden Oldies
    0 - 71
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    36 - 21
    Belgrade Royal Club
  • hrvatska star
    11 - 16
    Bohinj Battleaxes
  • Split 1700
    59 - 3
    r.k.Čelik Zenica

Round 13 : 21/07/2012 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    73 - 7
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • Belgrade Royal Club
    0 - 108
    R.K. NADA Split
  • Bohinj Battleaxes
    63 - 5
    Golden Oldies
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    20 - 24
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Split 1700
    31 - 7
    hrvatska star

Round 14 : 28/07/2012 15:00

  • Belgrade Royal Club
    0 - 94
    MOSTAR Velez
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    0 - 30
    Bohinj Battleaxes
  • R.K. NADA Split
    91 - 0
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • Golden Oldies
    0 - 85
    Split 1700
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    5 - 22
    hrvatska star

Round 15 : 04/08/2012 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    39 - 0
    Bohinj Battleaxes
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    51 - 7
    Belgrade Royal Club
  • Split 1700
    55 - 7
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • hrvatska star
    6 - 55
    R.K. NADA Split
  • Golden Oldies
    0 - 60
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.

Round 16 : 11/08/2012 15:00

  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    0 - 55
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Bohinj Battleaxes
    0 - 37
    Split 1700
  • Belgrade Royal Club
    3 - 39
    hrvatska star
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    62 - 0
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • R.K. NADA Split
    103 - 0
    Golden Oldies

Round 17 : 18/08/2012 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    25 - 25
    Split 1700
  • hrvatska star
    7 - 13
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    8 - 52
    Bohinj Battleaxes
  • Golden Oldies
    5 - 45
    Belgrade Royal Club
  • R.K. NADA Split
    61 - 0
    R.C. Sport Sibenik

Round 18 : 25/08/2012 15:00

  • hrvatska star
    0 - 33
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Split 1700
    59 - 5
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    83 - 0
    Golden Oldies
  • Bohinj Battleaxes
    0 - 54
    R.K. NADA Split
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    20 - 24
    Belgrade Royal Club