Show Nav
Season 39: Day 71/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 R.C.Mertojak- Spalato18180016182315951890
2 MOSTAR Velez18160211551829731680
3 Split 170018140411083627461571
4 Golden Oldies1812066594831761260
5 r.k.Čelik Zenica188010314760-446638
6 Luftiluzi187011281664-383230
7 Osakagasms185013204955-751424
8 R.C. Sport Sibenik184014281807-526521
9 Mlina Golden lions R.C.183015254868-614921
10 Belgrade Royal Club183015190960-770315
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Simón Cerezo2582181588
2Igor Malinar19101277400
3Silvestar Muhoberac12014910388
4Jonny Walton30000150
5Denis Combes1123511144
6Ivo Gost512295134
7Damien Descartes25000125
8Mateo Hamel23000115
9Bruno Granata20000100
9Alain Faucher20000100
11Rodrigo Acuoa1900095
12Borko Carin1800090
13Daniel Blanc1700085
13Samuel Harley1700085
13Frano Pisarovi?1700085
16Dominique Gauthier1600080
17Stan Bode1500075
17César Dunga1500075
19Arnaud Regnier1400070
19Dagmar Petronella1400070
21Josip Srebri?6018169
22Vladislav Zorki?1300065
22Zeljko Banja1300065
24Borko Grgic1200060
24Časlav Peak1200060
11/10/2019 18:29 Jocelyn Delfieu   (brikabrak)
10/10/2019 19:29 Erminio Patti   (brikabrak)
06/10/2019 20:29 Francisco Becerra   (brikabrak)
01/10/2019 11:29 Johnny Myklebust   (brikabrak)
25/09/2019 15:29 Eitoku Shibata   (brikabrak)
20/09/2019 12:29 Sylvestre Oger   (brikabrak)
19/09/2019 20:29 Magdaleno Jordan   (brikabrak)
14/09/2019 17:29 Benoit Técher   (R.K. NADA Split)
17/08/2019 17:29 Carlos Pereira   (brikabrak)
17/08/2019 17:29 Barry Hopkins   (brikabrak)

Round 1 : 06/08/2011 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    95 - 7
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Golden Oldies
    0 - 70
    Split 1700
  • R.C.Mertojak- Spalato
    105 - 0
    Osakagasms
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    25 - 27
    Luftiluzi
  • Belgrade Royal Club
    7 - 41
    r.k.Čelik Zenica

Round 2 : 13/08/2011 15:00

  • Golden Oldies
    0 - 71
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    0 - 112
    R.C.Mertojak- Spalato
  • Split 1700
    71 - 7
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • Osakagasms
    49 - 3
    Belgrade Royal Club
  • Luftiluzi
    24 - 10
    r.k.Čelik Zenica

Round 3 : 20/08/2011 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    3 - 34
    R.C.Mertojak- Spalato
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    7 - 48
    Golden Oldies
  • Belgrade Royal Club
    23 - 15
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    0 - 105
    Split 1700
  • Luftiluzi
    24 - 14
    Osakagasms

Round 4 : 27/08/2011 15:00

  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    0 - 85
    MOSTAR Velez
  • R.C.Mertojak- Spalato
    105 - 0
    Belgrade Royal Club
  • Golden Oldies
    50 - 0
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    24 - 31
    Luftiluzi
  • Split 1700
    87 - 7
    Osakagasms

Round 5 : 03/09/2011 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    97 - 0
    Belgrade Royal Club
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    31 - 26
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • Luftiluzi
    10 - 73
    R.C.Mertojak- Spalato
  • Osakagasms
    0 - 103
    Golden Oldies
  • Split 1700
    82 - 0
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.

Round 6 : 10/09/2011 15:00

  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    3 - 72
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Belgrade Royal Club
    17 - 7
    Luftiluzi
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    58 - 0
    Osakagasms
  • R.C.Mertojak- Spalato
    101 - 0
    Split 1700
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    5 - 33
    Golden Oldies

Round 7 : 17/09/2011 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    44 - 17
    Luftiluzi
  • Osakagasms
    10 - 29
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • Split 1700
    98 - 0
    Belgrade Royal Club
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    34 - 19
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • Golden Oldies
    0 - 105
    R.C.Mertojak- Spalato

Round 8 : 24/09/2011 15:00

  • Osakagasms
    0 - 97
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Luftiluzi
    7 - 70
    Split 1700
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    24 - 12
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Belgrade Royal Club
    17 - 50
    Golden Oldies
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    0 - 101
    R.C.Mertojak- Spalato

Round 9 : 01/10/2011 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    33 - 19
    Split 1700
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    24 - 36
    Osakagasms
  • Golden Oldies
    51 - 0
    Luftiluzi
  • R.C.Mertojak- Spalato
    101 - 0
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • Belgrade Royal Club
    24 - 27
    R.C. Sport Sibenik

Round 10 : 08/10/2011 15:00

  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    0 - 75
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Split 1700
    53 - 28
    Golden Oldies
  • Osakagasms
    0 - 105
    R.C.Mertojak- Spalato
  • Luftiluzi
    27 - 17
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    34 - 3
    Belgrade Royal Club

Round 11 : 15/10/2011 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    47 - 3
    Golden Oldies
  • R.C.Mertojak- Spalato
    97 - 0
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    3 - 66
    Split 1700
  • Belgrade Royal Club
    13 - 17
    Osakagasms
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    41 - 21
    Luftiluzi

Round 12 : 22/10/2011 15:00

  • R.C.Mertojak- Spalato
    70 - 0
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Golden Oldies
    53 - 7
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    38 - 10
    Belgrade Royal Club
  • Split 1700
    89 - 0
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • Osakagasms
    28 - 10
    Luftiluzi

Round 13 : 29/10/2011 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    90 - 0
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • Belgrade Royal Club
    0 - 108
    R.C.Mertojak- Spalato
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    10 - 48
    Golden Oldies
  • Luftiluzi
    21 - 17
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Osakagasms
    0 - 87
    Split 1700

Round 14 : 05/11/2011 15:00

  • Belgrade Royal Club
    0 - 95
    MOSTAR Velez
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    16 - 30
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • R.C.Mertojak- Spalato
    77 - 10
    Luftiluzi
  • Golden Oldies
    38 - 7
    Osakagasms
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    12 - 49
    Split 1700

Round 15 : 12/11/2011 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    67 - 0
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • Luftiluzi
    35 - 24
    Belgrade Royal Club
  • Osakagasms
    10 - 27
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • Split 1700
    0 - 98
    R.C.Mertojak- Spalato
  • Golden Oldies
    76 - 0
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.

Round 16 : 19/11/2011 15:00

  • Luftiluzi
    3 - 55
    MOSTAR Velez
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    37 - 0
    Osakagasms
  • Belgrade Royal Club
    14 - 84
    Split 1700
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    35 - 17
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • R.C.Mertojak- Spalato
    77 - 0
    Golden Oldies

Round 17 : 26/11/2011 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    84 - 0
    Osakagasms
  • Split 1700
    52 - 7
    Luftiluzi
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    25 - 24
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • Golden Oldies
    53 - 7
    Belgrade Royal Club
  • R.C.Mertojak- Spalato
    65 - 0
    R.C. Sport Sibenik

Round 18 : 03/12/2011 15:00

  • Split 1700
    26 - 45
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Osakagasms
    26 - 24
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Luftiluzi
    0 - 25
    Golden Oldies
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    0 - 84
    R.C.Mertojak- Spalato
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    7 - 28
    Belgrade Royal Club