Show Nav
Season 39: Day 73/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 R.C. Nada '9918180013214612751890
2 Split 17001815038931847091676
3 MOSTAR Velez1815038512046471575
4 Leteci medvjedici181008241405-164949
5 Mlina Golden lions R.C.18909339608-2691046
6 Luftiluzi188010434462-28941
7 Golden Oldies187011349543-1941038
8 r.k.Čelik Zenica186012226734-508428
9 R.C. Sport Sibenik181017132765-63326
10 Mladost18101782917-83504
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Simón Cerezo19111784496
2Silvestar Muhoberac13011910333
3Igor Malinar1512729282
4Borko Carin22000110
4Gianfranco Gasbarroni22000110
6Amilcare Pulito292010107
7Ulf Lundström20000100
8Matthijs van den Goorbergh1900095
8Samuel Harley1900095
10Alessandro Ricci1700085
11Josip Srebri?7019279
12Mateo Hamel1400070
13Nedjeljko Dugonji?5140067
14Juan Bautista Queiro1200060
14Frano Pisarovi?1200060
14Đuro Husi?1200060
17Germán Guerrero1100055
17Dagmar Petronella1100055
19Gianfranco Facchin1000050
20Ivo Gost1014548
21Joško Bogut407446
22Zvonko Brozovi?900045
22Gelu Gheorghe Ion Ghimus900045
22Vjekoslav Jeločnik900045
22Arnaud Regnier900045
14/10/2019 15:29 Ariel Becerra   (brikabrak)
11/10/2019 18:29 Jocelyn Delfieu   (brikabrak)
10/10/2019 19:29 Erminio Patti   (brikabrak)
06/10/2019 20:29 Francisco Becerra   (brikabrak)
01/10/2019 11:29 Johnny Myklebust   (brikabrak)
25/09/2019 15:29 Eitoku Shibata   (brikabrak)
20/09/2019 12:29 Sylvestre Oger   (brikabrak)
19/09/2019 20:29 Magdaleno Jordan   (brikabrak)
14/09/2019 17:29 Benoit Técher   (R.K. NADA Split)
17/08/2019 17:29 Barry Hopkins   (brikabrak)

Round 1 : 13/11/2010 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    50 - 0
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Golden Oldies
    7 - 45
    Split 1700
  • Leteci medvjedici
    19 - 20
    Luftiluzi
  • R.C. Nada '99
    77 - 3
    Mladost
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    7 - 32
    r.k.Čelik Zenica

Round 2 : 20/11/2010 15:00

  • Golden Oldies
    3 - 63
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    7 - 0
    Leteci medvjedici
  • Split 1700
    3 - 70
    R.C. Nada '99
  • Luftiluzi
    40 - 0
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • Mladost
    0 - 39
    r.k.Čelik Zenica

Round 3 : 27/11/2010 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    33 - 5
    Leteci medvjedici
  • R.C. Nada '99
    84 - 0
    Golden Oldies
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    7 - 38
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    3 - 73
    Split 1700
  • Mladost
    7 - 47
    Luftiluzi

Round 4 : 04/12/2010 15:00

  • R.C. Nada '99
    59 - 7
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Leteci medvjedici
    18 - 13
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • Golden Oldies
    32 - 13
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    37 - 12
    Mladost
  • Split 1700
    43 - 0
    Luftiluzi

Round 5 : 11/12/2010 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    71 - 0
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    0 - 84
    R.C. Nada '99
  • Mladost
    3 - 27
    Leteci medvjedici
  • Luftiluzi
    24 - 21
    Golden Oldies
  • Split 1700
    63 - 0
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.

Round 6 : 18/12/2010 15:00

  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    0 - 65
    MOSTAR Velez
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    10 - 21
    Mladost
  • R.C. Nada '99
    63 - 6
    Luftiluzi
  • Leteci medvjedici
    0 - 28
    Split 1700
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    31 - 5
    Golden Oldies

Round 7 : 25/12/2010 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    64 - 0
    Mladost
  • Luftiluzi
    17 - 19
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • Split 1700
    68 - 0
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    0 - 94
    R.C. Nada '99
  • Golden Oldies
    10 - 20
    Leteci medvjedici

Round 8 : 01/01/2011 15:00

  • Luftiluzi
    14 - 36
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Mladost
    0 - 77
    Split 1700
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    30 - 24
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    0 - 32
    Golden Oldies
  • R.C. Nada '99
    69 - 0
    Leteci medvjedici

Round 9 : 08/01/2011 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    10 - 42
    Split 1700
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    41 - 20
    Luftiluzi
  • Golden Oldies
    36 - 0
    Mladost
  • Leteci medvjedici
    20 - 3
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    3 - 112
    R.C. Nada '99

Round 10 : 15/01/2011 15:00

  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    0 - 78
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Split 1700
    54 - 0
    Golden Oldies
  • Luftiluzi
    13 - 15
    Leteci medvjedici
  • Mladost
    0 - 99
    R.C. Nada '99
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    37 - 24
    R.C. Sport Sibenik

Round 11 : 22/01/2011 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    58 - 0
    Golden Oldies
  • Leteci medvjedici
    22 - 10
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • R.C. Nada '99
    41 - 7
    Split 1700
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    3 - 47
    Luftiluzi
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    31 - 14
    Mladost

Round 12 : 29/01/2011 15:00

  • Leteci medvjedici
    0 - 56
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Golden Oldies
    0 - 91
    R.C. Nada '99
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    36 - 7
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • Split 1700
    63 - 0
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • Luftiluzi
    48 - 12
    Mladost

Round 13 : 05/02/2011 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    0 - 61
    R.C. Nada '99
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    3 - 26
    Leteci medvjedici
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    7 - 41
    Golden Oldies
  • Mladost
    0 - 29
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Luftiluzi
    21 - 49
    Split 1700

Round 14 : 12/02/2011 15:00

  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    0 - 56
    MOSTAR Velez
  • R.C. Nada '99
    87 - 0
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • Leteci medvjedici
    27 - 10
    Mladost
  • Golden Oldies
    24 - 31
    Luftiluzi
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    0 - 77
    Split 1700

Round 15 : 19/02/2011 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    58 - 0
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • Mladost
    0 - 55
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • Luftiluzi
    17 - 48
    R.C. Nada '99
  • Split 1700
    41 - 5
    Leteci medvjedici
  • Golden Oldies
    29 - 12
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.

Round 16 : 26/02/2011 15:00

  • Mladost
    0 - 85
    MOSTAR Velez
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    3 - 49
    Luftiluzi
  • R.C. Sport Sibenik
    0 - 63
    Split 1700
  • R.C. Nada '99
    94 - 0
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Leteci medvjedici
    10 - 9
    Golden Oldies

Round 17 : 05/03/2011 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    34 - 0
    Luftiluzi
  • Split 1700
    77 - 0
    Mladost
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    49 - 0
    r.k.Čelik Zenica
  • Golden Oldies
    48 - 0
    R.C. Sport Sibenik
  • Leteci medvjedici
    0 - 68
    R.C. Nada '99

Round 18 : 12/03/2011 15:00

  • Split 1700
    20 - 27
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Luftiluzi
    20 - 25
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Mladost
    0 - 52
    Golden Oldies
  • r.k.Čelik Zenica
    9 - 27
    Leteci medvjedici
  • R.C. Nada '99
    20 - 0
    R.C. Sport Sibenik