Show Nav
Season 39: Day 71/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 R.C. Nada '9918180012612112401890
2 MOSTAR Velez1815038551836721373
3 Split 17001813056783013771365
4 Leteci medvjedici1813054542312231264
5 Luftiluzi1890944841731844
6 Mlina Golden lions R.C.187011385549-164836
7 Mladost186012331596-265529
8 Tihi Susjed185013134765-631121
9 Pitchshifter KLC183015162810-648416
10 SD Željezara Sisak18101755890-83515
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Simón Cerezo22211667526
2Igor Malinar26158313380
3Silvestar Muhoberac807814238
4Joaquín Rico21000105
5Ulf Lundström1800090
5Josip Srebri?9021190
7Zvonko Brozovi?1700085
8Matthijs van den Goorbergh1500075
9Farruco Monreal1200060
9Borko Carin1200060
9Dagmar Petronella1200060
12Alessandro Ricci1100055
13Bojan Blazevic1000050
13Teo Badri?1000050
13Samuel Harley1000050
16Vinnie Lee900045
16Matías Montero900045
16Germán Guerrero900045
16Dragojlo Borčilo900045
16Damir Faber900045
21Joško Bogut1015344
22Casimiro Bodali800040
22Boris Dizdari?800040
22Gianfranco Gasbarroni800040
22Josip Ovanin800040
14/09/2019 17:29 Benoit Técher   (R.K. NADA Split)
30/03/2019 20:29 T?nase Mavrodin Jr.   (R.K. NADA Split)
16/02/2019 08:29 Costin Agachi   (R.K. NADA Split)
21/12/2018 07:29 Nelu &   (R.K. NADA Split)
16/12/2018 08:29 Dorian Coccard   (R.K. NADA Split)
25/11/2018 10:29 Christopher Quintero   (R.K. NADA Split)
06/05/2018 16:29 Tyrone Seaton   (R.K. NADA Split)
01/05/2018 23:29 Claude Leroy   (R.K. NADA Split)
14/04/2018 15:29 Ilija Zrnić   (R.K. NADA Split)
09/04/2018 08:29 Lancien Valentin   (R.K. NADA Split)

Round 1 : 03/07/2010 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    62 - 5
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Pitchshifter KLC
    24 - 6
    SD Željezara Sisak
  • Leteci medvjedici
    22 - 0
    Tihi Susjed
  • R.C. Nada '99
    48 - 0
    Split 1700
  • Mladost
    24 - 32
    Luftiluzi

Round 2 : 10/07/2010 15:00

  • Pitchshifter KLC
    0 - 65
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    0 - 42
    Leteci medvjedici
  • SD Željezara Sisak
    0 - 58
    R.C. Nada '99
  • Tihi Susjed
    27 - 7
    Mladost
  • Split 1700
    33 - 17
    Luftiluzi

Round 3 : 17/07/2010 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    20 - 12
    Leteci medvjedici
  • R.C. Nada '99
    64 - 0
    Pitchshifter KLC
  • Mladost
    21 - 15
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Luftiluzi
    35 - 0
    SD Željezara Sisak
  • Split 1700
    35 - 6
    Tihi Susjed

Round 4 : 24/07/2010 15:00

  • R.C. Nada '99
    41 - 3
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Leteci medvjedici
    30 - 3
    Mladost
  • Pitchshifter KLC
    5 - 31
    Luftiluzi
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    10 - 44
    Split 1700
  • SD Željezara Sisak
    0 - 14
    Tihi Susjed

Round 5 : 31/07/2010 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    64 - 3
    Mladost
  • Luftiluzi
    3 - 69
    R.C. Nada '99
  • Split 1700
    22 - 15
    Leteci medvjedici
  • Tihi Susjed
    9 - 5
    Pitchshifter KLC
  • SD Željezara Sisak
    0 - 42
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.

Round 6 : 07/08/2010 15:00

  • Luftiluzi
    0 - 48
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Mladost
    14 - 50
    Split 1700
  • R.C. Nada '99
    80 - 0
    Tihi Susjed
  • Leteci medvjedici
    49 - 0
    SD Željezara Sisak
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    27 - 21
    Pitchshifter KLC

Round 7 : 14/08/2010 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    3 - 33
    Split 1700
  • Tihi Susjed
    25 - 21
    Luftiluzi
  • SD Željezara Sisak
    3 - 57
    Mladost
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    0 - 76
    R.C. Nada '99
  • Pitchshifter KLC
    5 - 25
    Leteci medvjedici

Round 8 : 21/08/2010 15:00

  • Tihi Susjed
    0 - 45
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Split 1700
    49 - 0
    SD Željezara Sisak
  • Luftiluzi
    27 - 19
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Mladost
    26 - 17
    Pitchshifter KLC
  • R.C. Nada '99
    77 - 0
    Leteci medvjedici

Round 9 : 28/08/2010 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    79 - 3
    SD Željezara Sisak
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    5 - 17
    Tihi Susjed
  • Pitchshifter KLC
    5 - 59
    Split 1700
  • Leteci medvjedici
    15 - 14
    Luftiluzi
  • Mladost
    0 - 83
    R.C. Nada '99

Round 10 : 04/09/2010 15:00

  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    5 - 56
    MOSTAR Velez
  • SD Željezara Sisak
    0 - 38
    Pitchshifter KLC
  • Tihi Susjed
    0 - 57
    Leteci medvjedici
  • Split 1700
    7 - 66
    R.C. Nada '99
  • Luftiluzi
    41 - 10
    Mladost

Round 11 : 11/09/2010 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    70 - 0
    Pitchshifter KLC
  • Leteci medvjedici
    17 - 7
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • R.C. Nada '99
    90 - 0
    SD Željezara Sisak
  • Mladost
    51 - 0
    Tihi Susjed
  • Luftiluzi
    27 - 22
    Split 1700

Round 12 : 18/09/2010 15:00

  • Leteci medvjedici
    0 - 27
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Pitchshifter KLC
    0 - 101
    R.C. Nada '99
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    27 - 7
    Mladost
  • SD Željezara Sisak
    0 - 49
    Luftiluzi
  • Tihi Susjed
    0 - 56
    Split 1700

Round 13 : 25/09/2010 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    5 - 42
    R.C. Nada '99
  • Mladost
    0 - 25
    Leteci medvjedici
  • Luftiluzi
    48 - 0
    Pitchshifter KLC
  • Split 1700
    33 - 12
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Tihi Susjed
    0 - 43
    SD Željezara Sisak

Round 14 : 02/10/2010 15:00

  • Mladost
    13 - 44
    MOSTAR Velez
  • R.C. Nada '99
    51 - 0
    Luftiluzi
  • Leteci medvjedici
    22 - 12
    Split 1700
  • Pitchshifter KLC
    39 - 36
    Tihi Susjed
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    56 - 0
    SD Željezara Sisak

Round 15 : 09/10/2010 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    40 - 12
    Luftiluzi
  • Split 1700
    54 - 0
    Mladost
  • Tihi Susjed
    0 - 94
    R.C. Nada '99
  • SD Željezara Sisak
    0 - 39
    Leteci medvjedici
  • Pitchshifter KLC
    0 - 63
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.

Round 16 : 16/10/2010 15:00

  • Split 1700
    14 - 56
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Luftiluzi
    61 - 0
    Tihi Susjed
  • Mladost
    47 - 0
    SD Željezara Sisak
  • R.C. Nada '99
    106 - 0
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Leteci medvjedici
    54 - 0
    Pitchshifter KLC

Round 17 : 23/10/2010 15:00

  • MOSTAR Velez
    81 - 0
    Tihi Susjed
  • SD Željezara Sisak
    0 - 77
    Split 1700
  • Mlina Golden lions R.C.
    29 - 20
    Luftiluzi
  • Pitchshifter KLC
    3 - 48
    Mladost
  • Leteci medvjedici
    3 - 34
    R.C. Nada '99

Round 18 : 30/10/2010 15:00

  • SD Željezara Sisak
    0 - 87
    MOSTAR Velez
  • Tihi Susjed
    0 - 63
    Mlina Golden lions R.C.
  • Split 1700
    78 - 0
    Pitchshifter KLC
  • Luftiluzi
    10 - 27
    Leteci medvjedici
  • R.C. Nada '99
    81 - 0
    Mladost