Show Nav
Season 40: Day 39/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 cuistot team 741818001003999041587
2 Scenedesmus1815125891804091274
3 ilustres desconhecidos181206478282196755
4 RC cascais1890951341994642
5 Os Quebra Ossos18909459605-146541
6 SPORTING CP RUGBY188010417419-2739
7 The Gray Wolves188010493532-39638
8 Pimba na Mocha185013316736-420323
9 Warriors183015198821-623113
10 RC celhay182115102475-373111
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Manuel Venâncio5154425233
2Fernando Boedo1127910229
3Teodosio Imbesi7164914223
4Pedro Taborda416468184
5Luís Paço D'Arcos160185131
6Antonín ?erný112335122
7Gary Lott21010107
8Cyril Dillenseger2326792
9Darcy Garran0032888
10Benjamin Hayston1500075
11Jean Codomier1400070
12Lúcio Assunção1300065
12Angelo Fontaine1300065
14Terrell Bigelow1200060
14Peio Conquet1200060
16Paulo Pissarra0813153
17Attilio Miglietti900045
17Anselmo Oliveira900045
17Brent Roze900045
20Pierre-Louis Klein158242
21Walter Frois800040
21Émile Diouf800040
21Rodrigo Salgada800040
21Silvio Giampietri800040
21Pascual Castaño800040
21/01/2020 16:29 David Walker   (TOTOTUGA)
17/01/2020 19:29 Tyrone Guindon   (TOTOTUGA)
16/01/2020 18:29 Ange Besombes   (TOTOTUGA)
22/11/2019 06:29 Théo Chauveau   (Apollo XI)
08/11/2019 21:29 Marika Murdoch   (TOTOTUGA)
12/10/2019 11:29 Lilian Jardin   (TOTOTUGA)
17/08/2019 14:29 Raymond Desrosiers   (garrapatas)
07/08/2019 05:29 Roland van den Hoven   (Apollo XI)
02/05/2019 10:29 Hefin Peel   (garrapatas)
26/04/2019 23:29 Gabriel Guillen   (TOTOTUGA)

Round 1 : 28/04/2012 19:00

  • Scenedesmus
    13 - 13
    RC celhay
  • Warriors
    7 - 61
    Os Quebra Ossos
  • ilustres desconhecidos
    27 - 18
    RC cascais
  • cuistot team 74
    61 - 7
    SPORTING CP RUGBY
  • The Gray Wolves
    69 - 21
    Pimba na Mocha

Round 2 : 05/05/2012 19:00

  • Warriors
    0 - 47
    Scenedesmus
  • RC celhay
    26 - 19
    ilustres desconhecidos
  • Os Quebra Ossos
    10 - 60
    cuistot team 74
  • RC cascais
    21 - 33
    The Gray Wolves
  • SPORTING CP RUGBY
    36 - 13
    Pimba na Mocha

Round 3 : 12/05/2012 19:00

  • Scenedesmus
    30 - 12
    ilustres desconhecidos
  • cuistot team 74
    101 - 0
    Warriors
  • The Gray Wolves
    13 - 48
    RC celhay
  • Pimba na Mocha
    76 - 0
    Os Quebra Ossos
  • SPORTING CP RUGBY
    19 - 39
    RC cascais

Round 4 : 19/05/2012 19:00

  • cuistot team 74
    32 - 12
    Scenedesmus
  • ilustres desconhecidos
    24 - 26
    The Gray Wolves
  • Warriors
    7 - 39
    Pimba na Mocha
  • RC celhay
    0 - 30
    SPORTING CP RUGBY
  • Os Quebra Ossos
    23 - 13
    RC cascais

Round 5 : 26/05/2012 19:00

  • Scenedesmus
    25 - 20
    The Gray Wolves
  • Pimba na Mocha
    0 - 67
    cuistot team 74
  • SPORTING CP RUGBY
    3 - 17
    ilustres desconhecidos
  • RC cascais
    52 - 7
    Warriors
  • Os Quebra Ossos
    30 - 0
    RC celhay

Round 6 : 02/06/2012 19:00

  • Pimba na Mocha
    3 - 39
    Scenedesmus
  • The Gray Wolves
    38 - 24
    SPORTING CP RUGBY
  • cuistot team 74
    48 - 10
    RC cascais
  • ilustres desconhecidos
    36 - 7
    Os Quebra Ossos
  • RC celhay
    0 - 30
    Warriors

Round 7 : 09/06/2012 19:00

  • Scenedesmus
    39 - 0
    SPORTING CP RUGBY
  • RC cascais
    97 - 0
    Pimba na Mocha
  • Os Quebra Ossos
    26 - 10
    The Gray Wolves
  • RC celhay
    0 - 30
    cuistot team 74
  • Warriors
    3 - 26
    ilustres desconhecidos

Round 8 : 16/06/2012 19:00

  • RC cascais
    12 - 21
    Scenedesmus
  • SPORTING CP RUGBY
    93 - 0
    Os Quebra Ossos
  • Pimba na Mocha
    30 - 0
    RC celhay
  • The Gray Wolves
    51 - 14
    Warriors
  • cuistot team 74
    36 - 6
    ilustres desconhecidos

Round 9 : 23/06/2012 19:00

  • Scenedesmus
    25 - 16
    Os Quebra Ossos
  • RC celhay
    0 - 30
    RC cascais
  • Warriors
    13 - 36
    SPORTING CP RUGBY
  • ilustres desconhecidos
    17 - 3
    Pimba na Mocha
  • The Gray Wolves
    3 - 54
    cuistot team 74

Round 10 : 30/06/2012 19:00

  • RC celhay
    0 - 30
    Scenedesmus
  • Os Quebra Ossos
    0 - 47
    Warriors
  • RC cascais
    12 - 41
    ilustres desconhecidos
  • SPORTING CP RUGBY
    0 - 56
    cuistot team 74
  • Pimba na Mocha
    26 - 37
    The Gray Wolves

Round 11 : 07/07/2012 19:00

  • Scenedesmus
    47 - 0
    Warriors
  • ilustres desconhecidos
    30 - 0
    RC celhay
  • cuistot team 74
    69 - 0
    Os Quebra Ossos
  • The Gray Wolves
    7 - 36
    RC cascais
  • Pimba na Mocha
    24 - 32
    SPORTING CP RUGBY

Round 12 : 14/07/2012 19:00

  • ilustres desconhecidos
    9 - 43
    Scenedesmus
  • Warriors
    0 - 103
    cuistot team 74
  • RC celhay
    0 - 30
    The Gray Wolves
  • Os Quebra Ossos
    87 - 0
    Pimba na Mocha
  • RC cascais
    25 - 12
    SPORTING CP RUGBY

Round 13 : 21/07/2012 19:00

  • Scenedesmus
    7 - 45
    cuistot team 74
  • The Gray Wolves
    20 - 30
    ilustres desconhecidos
  • Pimba na Mocha
    34 - 23
    Warriors
  • SPORTING CP RUGBY
    30 - 0
    RC celhay
  • RC cascais
    19 - 52
    Os Quebra Ossos

Round 14 : 28/07/2012 19:00

  • The Gray Wolves
    7 - 48
    Scenedesmus
  • cuistot team 74
    60 - 7
    Pimba na Mocha
  • ilustres desconhecidos
    12 - 6
    SPORTING CP RUGBY
  • Warriors
    7 - 69
    RC cascais
  • RC celhay
    0 - 30
    Os Quebra Ossos

Round 15 : 04/08/2012 19:00

  • Scenedesmus
    35 - 0
    Pimba na Mocha
  • SPORTING CP RUGBY
    27 - 13
    The Gray Wolves
  • RC cascais
    0 - 74
    cuistot team 74
  • Os Quebra Ossos
    21 - 32
    ilustres desconhecidos
  • Warriors
    30 - 0
    RC celhay

Round 16 : 11/08/2012 19:00

  • SPORTING CP RUGBY
    8 - 22
    Scenedesmus
  • Pimba na Mocha
    20 - 37
    RC cascais
  • The Gray Wolves
    30 - 49
    Os Quebra Ossos
  • cuistot team 74
    30 - 0
    RC celhay
  • ilustres desconhecidos
    32 - 5
    Warriors

Round 17 : 18/08/2012 19:00

  • Scenedesmus
    18 - 3
    RC cascais
  • Os Quebra Ossos
    47 - 0
    SPORTING CP RUGBY
  • RC celhay
    5 - 20
    Pimba na Mocha
  • Warriors
    5 - 69
    The Gray Wolves
  • ilustres desconhecidos
    20 - 23
    cuistot team 74

Round 18 : 25/08/2012 19:00

  • Os Quebra Ossos
    0 - 88
    Scenedesmus
  • RC cascais
    20 - 10
    RC celhay
  • SPORTING CP RUGBY
    54 - 0
    Warriors
  • Pimba na Mocha
    0 - 88
    ilustres desconhecidos
  • cuistot team 74
    54 - 17
    The Gray Wolves