Show Nav
Season 40: Day 39/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Pimba na Mocha181701700416591381
2 Croisesmoules18160251763454973
3 PF Pirates181413489106383664
4 Rugby Clube Oeiras181215291140151656
5 Super Power187011257481-224129
6 pusa186111214489-275127
7 Académica Coimbra186012237421-184125
8 Grupo Desportivo da Vinha185112259471-212325
9 Salgado's FC18311493420-327216
10 Oriental181116171596-42539
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Reece O'Donnell7203640287
2Yann Geffroy004341209
3Mariano Henarez151122108
4Adérito Santos401120102
5Benjamin Papelard4451381
6Vítor Telles1400070
7Guylian Granier3170066
8Holger Pfirsich2291064
9Ernesto Oliveira1200060
10Michael Bridge1100055
11Dylan Chan1000050
11Vítor Guerra1000050
13Camilo Lima800040
13Vítor Castro800040
15Romeu Venâncio600030
15João Viana600030
17Zezinando Mendes202529
18Guilherme Taborda500025
19Hermann Nida400020
19Armando Santos400020
19Fernando Cardoso400020
19Alexandre Lourenço400020
19Darcy Garran400020
19Sandro Reis400020
19Abílio Silva400020
04/01/2020 14:29 Flávio Esteves   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)
26/04/2019 09:29 Leonardo Fontes   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)
26/04/2019 09:29 Diogo Escobar   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)
14/12/2018 08:29 Leonardo Fontes   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)
11/07/2018 08:29 Adriano Silvano   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)
25/05/2018 08:29 Frederico Guerreiro   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)
18/04/2018 08:29 André Amorim   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)
04/04/2018 08:29 Rui Laranjeiro   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)
28/02/2018 08:29 Adérito Adão   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)

Round 1 : 03/07/2010 19:00

  • Super Power
    17 - 15
    pusa
  • Académica Coimbra
    19 - 0
    Salgado's FC
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    0 - 50
    Pimba na Mocha
  • Croisesmoules
    32 - 0
    Oriental
  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    0 - 41
    PF Pirates

Round 2 : 10/07/2010 19:00

  • Académica Coimbra
    24 - 12
    Super Power
  • pusa
    0 - 11
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • Salgado's FC
    0 - 26
    Croisesmoules
  • Pimba na Mocha
    30 - 0
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
  • Oriental
    0 - 52
    PF Pirates

Round 3 : 17/07/2010 19:00

  • Super Power
    5 - 13
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • Croisesmoules
    32 - 5
    Académica Coimbra
  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    29 - 29
    pusa
  • PF Pirates
    25 - 0
    Salgado's FC
  • Oriental
    0 - 54
    Pimba na Mocha

Round 4 : 24/07/2010 19:00

  • Croisesmoules
    30 - 0
    Super Power
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    5 - 0
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
  • Académica Coimbra
    0 - 10
    PF Pirates
  • pusa
    37 - 20
    Oriental
  • Salgado's FC
    0 - 53
    Pimba na Mocha

Round 5 : 31/07/2010 19:00

  • Super Power
    15 - 38
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
  • PF Pirates
    11 - 20
    Croisesmoules
  • Oriental
    0 - 6
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • Pimba na Mocha
    38 - 0
    Académica Coimbra
  • Salgado's FC
    3 - 5
    pusa

Round 6 : 07/08/2010 19:00

  • PF Pirates
    23 - 5
    Super Power
  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    37 - 23
    Oriental
  • Croisesmoules
    0 - 23
    Pimba na Mocha
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    15 - 5
    Salgado's FC
  • pusa
    38 - 37
    Académica Coimbra

Round 7 : 14/08/2010 19:00

  • Super Power
    32 - 27
    Oriental
  • Pimba na Mocha
    18 - 3
    PF Pirates
  • Salgado's FC
    0 - 18
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
  • pusa
    0 - 38
    Croisesmoules
  • Académica Coimbra
    0 - 19
    Rugby Clube Oeiras

Round 8 : 21/08/2010 19:00

  • Pimba na Mocha
    47 - 3
    Super Power
  • Oriental
    10 - 10
    Salgado's FC
  • PF Pirates
    39 - 0
    pusa
  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    32 - 14
    Académica Coimbra
  • Croisesmoules
    6 - 0
    Rugby Clube Oeiras

Round 9 : 28/08/2010 19:00

  • Super Power
    28 - 10
    Salgado's FC
  • pusa
    0 - 34
    Pimba na Mocha
  • Académica Coimbra
    34 - 7
    Oriental
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    6 - 10
    PF Pirates
  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    0 - 37
    Croisesmoules

Round 10 : 04/09/2010 19:00

  • pusa
    17 - 33
    Super Power
  • Salgado's FC
    6 - 23
    Académica Coimbra
  • Pimba na Mocha
    22 - 5
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • Oriental
    0 - 41
    Croisesmoules
  • PF Pirates
    38 - 0
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha

Round 11 : 11/09/2010 19:00

  • Super Power
    27 - 11
    Académica Coimbra
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    44 - 0
    pusa
  • Croisesmoules
    25 - 0
    Salgado's FC
  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    0 - 46
    Pimba na Mocha
  • PF Pirates
    42 - 0
    Oriental

Round 12 : 18/09/2010 19:00

  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    23 - 3
    Super Power
  • Académica Coimbra
    0 - 31
    Croisesmoules
  • pusa
    35 - 9
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
  • Salgado's FC
    3 - 39
    PF Pirates
  • Pimba na Mocha
    60 - 0
    Oriental

Round 13 : 25/09/2010 19:00

  • Super Power
    0 - 42
    Croisesmoules
  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    0 - 32
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • PF Pirates
    39 - 0
    Académica Coimbra
  • Oriental
    17 - 22
    pusa
  • Pimba na Mocha
    49 - 0
    Salgado's FC

Round 14 : 02/10/2010 19:00

  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    23 - 31
    Super Power
  • Croisesmoules
    35 - 11
    PF Pirates
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    40 - 0
    Oriental
  • Académica Coimbra
    0 - 50
    Pimba na Mocha
  • pusa
    9 - 6
    Salgado's FC

Round 15 : 09/10/2010 19:00

  • Super Power
    0 - 43
    PF Pirates
  • Oriental
    23 - 40
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
  • Pimba na Mocha
    13 - 8
    Croisesmoules
  • Salgado's FC
    0 - 47
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • Académica Coimbra
    32 - 7
    pusa

Round 16 : 16/10/2010 19:00

  • Oriental
    14 - 29
    Super Power
  • PF Pirates
    22 - 16
    Pimba na Mocha
  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    5 - 9
    Salgado's FC
  • Croisesmoules
    44 - 0
    pusa
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    22 - 0
    Académica Coimbra

Round 17 : 23/10/2010 19:00

  • Super Power
    0 - 59
    Pimba na Mocha
  • Salgado's FC
    19 - 7
    Oriental
  • pusa
    0 - 38
    PF Pirates
  • Académica Coimbra
    29 - 28
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    0 - 36
    Croisesmoules

Round 18 : 30/10/2010 19:00

  • Salgado's FC
    22 - 17
    Super Power
  • Pimba na Mocha
    38 - 0
    pusa
  • Oriental
    23 - 9
    Académica Coimbra
  • PF Pirates
    3 - 3
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • Croisesmoules
    34 - 0
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha