Show Nav
Season 40: Day 39/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 CDUP RUGBY181800721207011284
2 Pimba na Mocha181602608515571175
3 Grupo Desportivo da Vinha18918241393-152139
4 Académica Coimbra18909241349-108238
5 Rugby Clube Oeiras18828162216-54238
6 Super Power188010232368-136133
7 Salgado's FC187011124265-141331
8 pusa185013205395-190525
9 Oriental185013266473-207222
10 Gomes RC183114187457-270317
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Isidoro Azaria104959280
2Yann Geffroy103436181
3Guylian Granier5190082
4Michael Bridge1300065
5Adrien Bureau2011763
6Pietro Tanzi900045
6Aurelio Booth900045
6Bernát Vér900045
9Ernesto Oliveira800040
9Gabriel Mendes800040
9Vítor Castro800040
12Adérito Santos005937
13Otto Erlenbusch700035
14Simone De Luca600030
14Romeu Venâncio600030
14Jackie Babcock600030
17Edmundo Vieira500025
17Camilo Lima500025
19Marc Canals300221
20Gaspar Wilson103320
21Mário Xavier300015
21Rudy Barret300015
21Vítor Guerra300015
21Jason Dixon300015
25Juan Manuel Piedrahita120011
04/01/2020 14:29 Flávio Esteves   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)
26/04/2019 09:29 Leonardo Fontes   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)
26/04/2019 09:29 Diogo Escobar   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)
14/12/2018 08:29 Leonardo Fontes   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)
11/07/2018 08:29 Adriano Silvano   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)
25/05/2018 08:29 Frederico Guerreiro   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)
18/04/2018 08:29 André Amorim   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)
04/04/2018 08:29 Rui Laranjeiro   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)
28/02/2018 08:29 Adérito Adăo   (Rugby Clube Oeiras)

Round 1 : 20/02/2010 19:00

  • Gomes RC
    0 - 39
    CDUP RUGBY
  • Académica Coimbra
    13 - 10
    Super Power
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    0 - 13
    pusa
  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    10 - 16
    Salgado's FC
  • Oriental
    0 - 35
    Pimba na Mocha

Round 2 : 27/02/2010 19:00

  • Académica Coimbra
    15 - 0
    Gomes RC
  • CDUP RUGBY
    55 - 7
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • Super Power
    0 - 11
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
  • pusa
    38 - 27
    Oriental
  • Salgado's FC
    5 - 17
    Pimba na Mocha

Round 3 : 06/03/2010 19:00

  • Gomes RC
    0 - 0
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    0 - 14
    Académica Coimbra
  • Oriental
    0 - 51
    CDUP RUGBY
  • Pimba na Mocha
    23 - 0
    Super Power
  • Salgado's FC
    6 - 0
    pusa

Round 4 : 13/03/2010 19:00

  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    7 - 5
    Gomes RC
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    3 - 0
    Oriental
  • Académica Coimbra
    0 - 23
    Pimba na Mocha
  • CDUP RUGBY
    29 - 0
    Salgado's FC
  • Super Power
    28 - 27
    pusa

Round 5 : 20/03/2010 19:00

  • Gomes RC
    38 - 16
    Oriental
  • Pimba na Mocha
    48 - 0
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
  • Salgado's FC
    8 - 22
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • pusa
    7 - 20
    Académica Coimbra
  • Super Power
    0 - 37
    CDUP RUGBY

Round 6 : 27/03/2010 19:00

  • Pimba na Mocha
    47 - 0
    Gomes RC
  • Oriental
    5 - 13
    Salgado's FC
  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    13 - 0
    pusa
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    3 - 12
    Super Power
  • CDUP RUGBY
    36 - 0
    Académica Coimbra

Round 7 : 03/04/2010 19:00

  • Gomes RC
    5 - 16
    Salgado's FC
  • pusa
    7 - 34
    Pimba na Mocha
  • Super Power
    40 - 23
    Oriental
  • CDUP RUGBY
    39 - 0
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
  • Académica Coimbra
    12 - 5
    Rugby Clube Oeiras

Round 8 : 10/04/2010 19:00

  • pusa
    21 - 19
    Gomes RC
  • Salgado's FC
    13 - 5
    Super Power
  • Pimba na Mocha
    8 - 10
    CDUP RUGBY
  • Oriental
    17 - 12
    Académica Coimbra
  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    0 - 0
    Rugby Clube Oeiras

Round 9 : 17/04/2010 19:00

  • Gomes RC
    5 - 18
    Super Power
  • CDUP RUGBY
    40 - 0
    pusa
  • Académica Coimbra
    10 - 0
    Salgado's FC
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    0 - 35
    Pimba na Mocha
  • Oriental
    19 - 34
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha

Round 10 : 24/04/2010 19:00

  • CDUP RUGBY
    37 - 0
    Gomes RC
  • Super Power
    27 - 17
    Académica Coimbra
  • pusa
    0 - 25
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • Salgado's FC
    3 - 15
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
  • Pimba na Mocha
    44 - 0
    Oriental

Round 11 : 01/05/2010 19:00

  • Gomes RC
    35 - 29
    Académica Coimbra
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    0 - 30
    CDUP RUGBY
  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    28 - 16
    Super Power
  • Oriental
    24 - 20
    pusa
  • Pimba na Mocha
    37 - 0
    Salgado's FC

Round 12 : 08/05/2010 19:00

  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    23 - 0
    Gomes RC
  • Académica Coimbra
    26 - 37
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
  • CDUP RUGBY
    49 - 0
    Oriental
  • Super Power
    0 - 43
    Pimba na Mocha
  • pusa
    5 - 11
    Salgado's FC

Round 13 : 15/05/2010 19:00

  • Gomes RC
    32 - 36
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
  • Oriental
    0 - 18
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • Pimba na Mocha
    53 - 0
    Académica Coimbra
  • Salgado's FC
    0 - 52
    CDUP RUGBY
  • pusa
    15 - 20
    Super Power

Round 14 : 22/05/2010 19:00

  • Oriental
    28 - 7
    Gomes RC
  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    0 - 40
    Pimba na Mocha
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    12 - 5
    Salgado's FC
  • Académica Coimbra
    30 - 7
    pusa
  • CDUP RUGBY
    37 - 0
    Super Power

Round 15 : 29/05/2010 19:00

  • Gomes RC
    0 - 56
    Pimba na Mocha
  • Salgado's FC
    14 - 5
    Oriental
  • pusa
    24 - 7
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
  • Super Power
    0 - 16
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • Académica Coimbra
    0 - 57
    CDUP RUGBY

Round 16 : 05/06/2010 19:00

  • Salgado's FC
    9 - 12
    Gomes RC
  • Pimba na Mocha
    36 - 0
    pusa
  • Oriental
    36 - 5
    Super Power
  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    0 - 57
    CDUP RUGBY
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    5 - 17
    Académica Coimbra

Round 17 : 12/06/2010 19:00

  • Gomes RC
    13 - 21
    pusa
  • Super Power
    12 - 5
    Salgado's FC
  • CDUP RUGBY
    24 - 5
    Pimba na Mocha
  • Académica Coimbra
    14 - 30
    Oriental
  • Rugby Clube Oeiras
    18 - 5
    Grupo Desportivo da Vinha

Round 18 : 19/06/2010 19:00

  • Super Power
    39 - 16
    Gomes RC
  • pusa
    0 - 42
    CDUP RUGBY
  • Salgado's FC
    0 - 12
    Académica Coimbra
  • Pimba na Mocha
    24 - 5
    Rugby Clube Oeiras
  • Grupo Desportivo da Vinha
    38 - 36
    Oriental