Show Nav
Season 39: Day 129/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Vicman tim18170152099421775
2 Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)181602420121299670
3 BloodRain18130525515699456
4 BByPK Rugby club181107257268-11549
5 Caldetes RC187292412374537
6 C.D.Puerta Bonita188010161286-125335
7 Titanes186111163298-135329
8 Templars184113140276-136422
9 Esportiu Penedès184014156306-150622
10 Shumi Rugby Club18201674340-266614
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
27/01/2019 10:29 Louis Lucas   (All olas)
10/11/2018 10:29 Jamie Bryson   (All olas)
24/08/2018 12:29 Giampaolo Pascucci   (All olas)
21/07/2018 12:29 Alexander Watkins   (All olas)
23/03/2018 11:29 Tobias Issitt   (All olas)
15/03/2018 18:29 Jostein Christiansen   (All olas)
12/10/2017 11:29 Torkil Okstad   (All olas)
03/10/2017 13:29 Steven Simpson   (All olas)
05/05/2017 13:29 Valentin Ackermann   (All olas)
30/01/2017 09:29 Peter Elliman   (All olas)

Round 1 : 04/08/2007 17:00

  • Esportiu Penedès
    22 - 3
    BByPK Rugby club
  • Templars
    6 - 22
    Vicman tim
  • Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)
    23 - 0
    Titanes
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    3 - 9
    BloodRain
  • Shumi Rugby Club
    0 - 24
    Caldetes RC

Round 2 : 11/08/2007 17:00

  • Templars
    3 - 18
    Esportiu Penedès
  • BByPK Rugby club
    0 - 32
    Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)
  • Vicman tim
    46 - 7
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • Titanes
    13 - 6
    Shumi Rugby Club
  • BloodRain
    12 - 10
    Caldetes RC

Round 3 : 18/08/2007 17:00

  • Esportiu Penedès
    0 - 32
    Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    13 - 10
    Templars
  • Shumi Rugby Club
    11 - 9
    BByPK Rugby club
  • Caldetes RC
    5 - 28
    Vicman tim
  • BloodRain
    50 - 5
    Titanes

Round 4 : 25/08/2007 17:00

  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    19 - 18
    Esportiu Penedès
  • Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)
    22 - 0
    Shumi Rugby Club
  • Templars
    6 - 10
    Caldetes RC
  • BByPK Rugby club
    12 - 16
    BloodRain
  • Vicman tim
    42 - 0
    Titanes

Round 5 : 01/09/2007 17:00

  • Esportiu Penedès
    12 - 0
    Shumi Rugby Club
  • Caldetes RC
    16 - 3
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • BloodRain
    12 - 17
    Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)
  • Titanes
    14 - 3
    Templars
  • Vicman tim
    43 - 0
    BByPK Rugby club

Round 6 : 08/09/2007 17:00

  • Caldetes RC
    9 - 8
    Esportiu Penedès
  • Shumi Rugby Club
    0 - 3
    BloodRain
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    11 - 0
    Titanes
  • Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)
    21 - 8
    Vicman tim
  • BByPK Rugby club
    22 - 15
    Templars

Round 7 : 15/09/2007 17:00

  • Esportiu Penedès
    0 - 26
    BloodRain
  • Titanes
    19 - 22
    Caldetes RC
  • Vicman tim
    52 - 0
    Shumi Rugby Club
  • BByPK Rugby club
    13 - 9
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • Templars
    13 - 29
    Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)

Round 8 : 22/09/2007 17:00

  • Titanes
    16 - 12
    Esportiu Penedès
  • BloodRain
    6 - 8
    Vicman tim
  • Caldetes RC
    9 - 11
    BByPK Rugby club
  • Shumi Rugby Club
    0 - 3
    Templars
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    14 - 20
    Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)

Round 9 : 29/09/2007 17:00

  • Esportiu Penedès
    9 - 37
    Vicman tim
  • BByPK Rugby club
    21 - 9
    Titanes
  • Templars
    0 - 10
    BloodRain
  • Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)
    21 - 13
    Caldetes RC
  • Shumi Rugby Club
    3 - 13
    C.D.Puerta Bonita

Round 10 : 06/10/2007 17:00

  • BByPK Rugby club
    36 - 3
    Esportiu Penedès
  • Vicman tim
    28 - 3
    Templars
  • Titanes
    3 - 28
    Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)
  • BloodRain
    6 - 17
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • Caldetes RC
    19 - 6
    Shumi Rugby Club

Round 11 : 13/10/2007 17:00

  • Esportiu Penedès
    0 - 17
    Templars
  • Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)
    26 - 0
    BByPK Rugby club
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    0 - 30
    Vicman tim
  • Shumi Rugby Club
    9 - 27
    Titanes
  • Caldetes RC
    8 - 20
    BloodRain

Round 12 : 20/10/2007 17:00

  • Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)
    18 - 0
    Esportiu Penedès
  • Templars
    6 - 20
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • BByPK Rugby club
    31 - 0
    Shumi Rugby Club
  • Vicman tim
    21 - 10
    Caldetes RC
  • Titanes
    6 - 10
    BloodRain

Round 13 : 27/10/2007 17:00

  • Esportiu Penedès
    27 - 6
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • Shumi Rugby Club
    7 - 44
    Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)
  • Caldetes RC
    13 - 13
    Templars
  • BloodRain
    8 - 9
    BByPK Rugby club
  • Titanes
    6 - 24
    Vicman tim

Round 14 : 03/11/2007 17:00

  • Shumi Rugby Club
    14 - 12
    Esportiu Penedès
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    17 - 16
    Caldetes RC
  • Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)
    15 - 16
    BloodRain
  • Templars
    9 - 0
    Titanes
  • BByPK Rugby club
    5 - 29
    Vicman tim

Round 15 : 10/11/2007 17:00

  • Esportiu Penedès
    7 - 20
    Caldetes RC
  • BloodRain
    16 - 13
    Shumi Rugby Club
  • Titanes
    14 - 6
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • Vicman tim
    19 - 15
    Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)
  • Templars
    15 - 21
    BByPK Rugby club

Round 16 : 17/11/2007 17:00

  • BloodRain
    9 - 5
    Esportiu Penedès
  • Caldetes RC
    13 - 13
    Titanes
  • Shumi Rugby Club
    0 - 25
    Vicman tim
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    0 - 35
    BByPK Rugby club
  • Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)
    28 - 6
    Templars

Round 17 : 24/11/2007 17:00

  • Esportiu Penedès
    0 - 11
    Titanes
  • Vicman tim
    28 - 3
    BloodRain
  • BByPK Rugby club
    20 - 14
    Caldetes RC
  • Templars
    12 - 5
    Shumi Rugby Club
  • Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)
    17 - 0
    C.D.Puerta Bonita

Round 18 : 01/12/2007 17:00

  • Vicman tim
    30 - 3
    Esportiu Penedès
  • Titanes
    7 - 9
    BByPK Rugby club
  • BloodRain
    23 - 0
    Templars
  • Caldetes RC
    10 - 12
    Rugby Aranda Club (RAC)
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    3 - 0
    Shumi Rugby Club