Show Nav
Season 39: Day 76/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Tejones de Lavapiés18180012342212121688
2 The Straps1815038631007631272
3 TROIAN1813147122404721468
4 Castellon R.C.1813146773093681165
5 Prado's Team18909405419-14743
6 King Team18909335622-287642
7 Cazadores186012289702-413529
8 Milicianos.183015164764-600416
9 Ispanici183015140926-786113
10 Caboalles Miners180018139854-71522
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Eduardo Alarcón31910421343
2Asier Alonso8177815292
3Sean Promnitz208023239
4Valentín Ayuso3132722174
5Isidro Sedeno39273105
6Benito Rubio20000100
7Gerolamo Terrana1900095
7Ariel Giménez1900095
9Luis Ballesteros1700085
10Călin Popescu Melinte1600080
11Joaquín Aranda15111175
12Ernesto Crespo5160073
13Guido Portocarrero1400070
13Jimmie Dunn1400070
15Efrem Laspisa1300065
16Octave Quentin1200060
16Asier Moya1200060
16Marcelo Mateo1200060
16Sami Alexandre1200060
20Pedro Sancho1019558
21Bruno Carlucci1100055
21Fabien Aymard1100055
23Lee Tilyard1000050
24Pedro Farfan0014749
25Gergely Sajó900045
21/09/2019 16:29 Diederik Van Buyten   (Caboalles Miners)
17/09/2019 13:29 Rory Skerry   (Caboalles Miners)
14/09/2019 15:29 Raphaël Pages   (Caboalles Miners)
12/08/2019 21:29 Ludvik Halvorsen   (Caboalles Miners)
19/07/2019 13:29 Anatol ć   (Caboalles Miners)
07/07/2019 09:29 Emanuel Nadal   (Caboalles Miners)
10/04/2019 19:29 Rogelio Juarez   (Caboalles Miners)
05/03/2019 13:29 Jean Grimstad   (Caboalles Miners)
31/01/2019 17:29 Àngel Bars   (Caboalles Miners)
10/01/2019 21:29 Gorka Iglesias   (Caboalles Miners)

Round 1 : 28/04/2012 17:00

  • Cazadores
    0 - 57
    The Straps
  • TROIAN
    28 - 17
    Castellon R.C.
  • Milicianos.
    0 - 91
    Tejones de Lavapiés
  • King Team
    31 - 16
    Caboalles Miners
  • Prado's Team
    52 - 5
    Ispanici

Round 2 : 05/05/2012 17:00

  • TROIAN
    36 - 0
    Cazadores
  • The Straps
    70 - 0
    Milicianos.
  • Castellon R.C.
    50 - 7
    King Team
  • Tejones de Lavapiés
    64 - 0
    Prado's Team
  • Caboalles Miners
    7 - 17
    Ispanici

Round 3 : 12/05/2012 17:00

  • Cazadores
    49 - 7
    Milicianos.
  • King Team
    5 - 41
    TROIAN
  • Prado's Team
    7 - 23
    The Straps
  • Ispanici
    3 - 66
    Castellon R.C.
  • Caboalles Miners
    0 - 91
    Tejones de Lavapiés

Round 4 : 19/05/2012 17:00

  • King Team
    38 - 17
    Cazadores
  • Milicianos.
    0 - 39
    Prado's Team
  • TROIAN
    45 - 3
    Ispanici
  • The Straps
    66 - 0
    Caboalles Miners
  • Castellon R.C.
    0 - 50
    Tejones de Lavapiés

Round 5 : 26/05/2012 17:00

  • Cazadores
    0 - 47
    Prado's Team
  • Ispanici
    10 - 55
    King Team
  • Caboalles Miners
    7 - 26
    Milicianos.
  • Tejones de Lavapiés
    45 - 7
    TROIAN
  • Castellon R.C.
    17 - 16
    The Straps

Round 6 : 02/06/2012 17:00

  • Ispanici
    7 - 40
    Cazadores
  • Prado's Team
    25 - 5
    Caboalles Miners
  • King Team
    0 - 79
    Tejones de Lavapiés
  • Milicianos.
    0 - 65
    Castellon R.C.
  • The Straps
    30 - 3
    TROIAN

Round 7 : 09/06/2012 17:00

  • Cazadores
    33 - 10
    Caboalles Miners
  • Tejones de Lavapiés
    92 - 0
    Ispanici
  • Castellon R.C.
    37 - 10
    Prado's Team
  • The Straps
    66 - 0
    King Team
  • TROIAN
    35 - 10
    Milicianos.

Round 8 : 16/06/2012 17:00

  • Tejones de Lavapiés
    76 - 0
    Cazadores
  • Caboalles Miners
    5 - 58
    Castellon R.C.
  • Ispanici
    6 - 82
    The Straps
  • Prado's Team
    17 - 28
    TROIAN
  • King Team
    23 - 3
    Milicianos.

Round 9 : 23/06/2012 17:00

  • Cazadores
    21 - 44
    Castellon R.C.
  • The Straps
    7 - 23
    Tejones de Lavapiés
  • TROIAN
    35 - 7
    Caboalles Miners
  • Milicianos.
    34 - 10
    Ispanici
  • Prado's Team
    29 - 5
    King Team

Round 10 : 30/06/2012 17:00

  • The Straps
    59 - 0
    Cazadores
  • Castellon R.C.
    20 - 20
    TROIAN
  • Tejones de Lavapiés
    84 - 0
    Milicianos.
  • Caboalles Miners
    0 - 27
    King Team
  • Ispanici
    7 - 38
    Prado's Team

Round 11 : 07/07/2012 17:00

  • Cazadores
    3 - 47
    TROIAN
  • Milicianos.
    5 - 52
    The Straps
  • King Team
    19 - 33
    Castellon R.C.
  • Prado's Team
    0 - 66
    Tejones de Lavapiés
  • Ispanici
    39 - 25
    Caboalles Miners

Round 12 : 14/07/2012 17:00

  • Milicianos.
    22 - 32
    Cazadores
  • TROIAN
    62 - 0
    King Team
  • The Straps
    30 - 10
    Prado's Team
  • Castellon R.C.
    54 - 0
    Ispanici
  • Tejones de Lavapiés
    71 - 0
    Caboalles Miners

Round 13 : 21/07/2012 17:00

  • Cazadores
    15 - 41
    King Team
  • Prado's Team
    40 - 14
    Milicianos.
  • Ispanici
    0 - 77
    TROIAN
  • Caboalles Miners
    0 - 83
    The Straps
  • Tejones de Lavapiés
    60 - 0
    Castellon R.C.

Round 14 : 28/07/2012 17:00

  • Prado's Team
    30 - 14
    Cazadores
  • King Team
    46 - 7
    Ispanici
  • Milicianos.
    18 - 12
    Caboalles Miners
  • TROIAN
    5 - 61
    Tejones de Lavapiés
  • The Straps
    38 - 0
    Castellon R.C.

Round 15 : 04/08/2012 17:00

  • Cazadores
    27 - 7
    Ispanici
  • Caboalles Miners
    19 - 32
    Prado's Team
  • Tejones de Lavapiés
    87 - 0
    King Team
  • Castellon R.C.
    41 - 0
    Milicianos.
  • TROIAN
    17 - 22
    The Straps

Round 16 : 11/08/2012 17:00

  • Caboalles Miners
    19 - 26
    Cazadores
  • Ispanici
    0 - 93
    Tejones de Lavapiés
  • Prado's Team
    13 - 45
    Castellon R.C.
  • King Team
    0 - 76
    The Straps
  • Milicianos.
    0 - 75
    TROIAN

Round 17 : 18/08/2012 17:00

  • Cazadores
    0 - 89
    Tejones de Lavapiés
  • Castellon R.C.
    64 - 7
    Caboalles Miners
  • The Straps
    83 - 0
    Ispanici
  • TROIAN
    39 - 0
    Prado's Team
  • Milicianos.
    15 - 20
    King Team

Round 18 : 25/08/2012 17:00

  • Castellon R.C.
    66 - 12
    Cazadores
  • Tejones de Lavapiés
    12 - 3
    The Straps
  • Caboalles Miners
    0 - 112
    TROIAN
  • Ispanici
    19 - 10
    Milicianos.
  • King Team
    18 - 16
    Prado's Team