Show Nav
Season 39: Day 16/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Irish Rovers'94181701917768411684
2 R.C.Huercal1813055862823041365
3 Dunkel F.C.1813055211913301062
4 C.R.U. Metropolitano181305488287201961
5 H.Team181008430526-961252
6 Antinatural18909435469-341046
7 Mañoexiles188010291422-131638
8 Tarraco Falcons185013334458-124828
9 CD. Veratense182016124690-566210
10 Les Abelles18001884809-72500
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Jean-Charles Angebault601215287
2Murray Nemet819564221
3Karl Wells815412173
4Ian Knight30646161
5Claudiu Zamfir216404150
6Julien Pineau515258144
7Cătălinescu Stan416284136
8Juan Durán00527125
9Jocelyn Vignou1700085
9Aled Nelson1700085
11Anastasio Codega1500075
12Hanshiro Kamachi1300065
12Gary Eastcott1300065
12Cameron Butt1300065
15Marc Nicolle1200060
15Avelino Hurtado1200060
17Antonio Díaz1100055
18Saşca Velchev1000050
19Matías Montero900045
19Pablo Dunga900045
19Jerónimo Villanueva900045
19Lisandro Avilés900045
19Fernando Alcobia900045
24Martian Epure800040
24Gonzalo Soto800040
20/06/2019 20:29 Ian Tait   (CD. Veratense)
22/04/2019 10:29 Clemente Morcillo   (CD. Veratense)
21/04/2019 14:29 Firmin Evreux   (CD. Veratense)
04/04/2019 11:29 Pierrot Chauvet   (Mañoexiles)
29/03/2019 13:29 Lee Innes   (Mañoexiles)
02/03/2019 02:29 Sander François   (Mañoexiles)
22/02/2019 10:29 Rory Ives   (CD. Veratense)
31/01/2019 09:29 Dean Turner   (CD. Veratense)
10/01/2019 15:29 Émilien Le Bihan   (Mañoexiles)
19/12/2018 22:29 Thierry Würtz   (CD. Veratense)

Round 1 : 06/08/2011 17:00

  • Antinatural
    0 - 70
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Les Abelles
    8 - 38
    Mañoexiles
  • Tarraco Falcons
    18 - 21
    Dunkel F.C.
  • H.Team
    25 - 23
    C.R.U. Metropolitano
  • CD. Veratense
    0 - 53
    R.C.Huercal

Round 2 : 13/08/2011 17:00

  • Les Abelles
    12 - 44
    Antinatural
  • Irish Rovers'94
    54 - 5
    Tarraco Falcons
  • Mañoexiles
    37 - 14
    H.Team
  • Dunkel F.C.
    48 - 0
    CD. Veratense
  • C.R.U. Metropolitano
    12 - 34
    R.C.Huercal

Round 3 : 20/08/2011 17:00

  • Antinatural
    35 - 15
    Tarraco Falcons
  • H.Team
    21 - 13
    Les Abelles
  • CD. Veratense
    0 - 63
    Irish Rovers'94
  • R.C.Huercal
    17 - 7
    Mañoexiles
  • C.R.U. Metropolitano
    26 - 17
    Dunkel F.C.

Round 4 : 27/08/2011 17:00

  • H.Team
    28 - 54
    Antinatural
  • Tarraco Falcons
    26 - 14
    CD. Veratense
  • Les Abelles
    0 - 34
    R.C.Huercal
  • Irish Rovers'94
    28 - 3
    C.R.U. Metropolitano
  • Mañoexiles
    0 - 31
    Dunkel F.C.

Round 5 : 03/09/2011 17:00

  • Antinatural
    37 - 0
    CD. Veratense
  • R.C.Huercal
    27 - 20
    H.Team
  • C.R.U. Metropolitano
    17 - 8
    Tarraco Falcons
  • Dunkel F.C.
    42 - 7
    Les Abelles
  • Mañoexiles
    0 - 55
    Irish Rovers'94

Round 6 : 10/09/2011 17:00

  • R.C.Huercal
    44 - 12
    Antinatural
  • CD. Veratense
    10 - 39
    C.R.U. Metropolitano
  • H.Team
    3 - 52
    Dunkel F.C.
  • Tarraco Falcons
    29 - 7
    Mañoexiles
  • Irish Rovers'94
    49 - 0
    Les Abelles

Round 7 : 17/09/2011 17:00

  • Antinatural
    29 - 36
    C.R.U. Metropolitano
  • Dunkel F.C.
    7 - 31
    R.C.Huercal
  • Mañoexiles
    30 - 5
    CD. Veratense
  • Irish Rovers'94
    21 - 28
    H.Team
  • Les Abelles
    0 - 42
    Tarraco Falcons

Round 8 : 24/09/2011 17:00

  • Dunkel F.C.
    33 - 0
    Antinatural
  • C.R.U. Metropolitano
    43 - 0
    Mañoexiles
  • R.C.Huercal
    0 - 56
    Irish Rovers'94
  • CD. Veratense
    19 - 11
    Les Abelles
  • H.Team
    28 - 24
    Tarraco Falcons

Round 9 : 01/10/2011 17:00

  • Antinatural
    37 - 3
    Mañoexiles
  • Irish Rovers'94
    21 - 0
    Dunkel F.C.
  • Les Abelles
    0 - 50
    C.R.U. Metropolitano
  • Tarraco Falcons
    3 - 37
    R.C.Huercal
  • CD. Veratense
    25 - 31
    H.Team

Round 10 : 08/10/2011 17:00

  • Irish Rovers'94
    71 - 5
    Antinatural
  • Mañoexiles
    36 - 12
    Les Abelles
  • Dunkel F.C.
    42 - 8
    Tarraco Falcons
  • C.R.U. Metropolitano
    55 - 6
    H.Team
  • R.C.Huercal
    55 - 0
    CD. Veratense

Round 11 : 15/10/2011 17:00

  • Antinatural
    41 - 3
    Les Abelles
  • Tarraco Falcons
    0 - 54
    Irish Rovers'94
  • H.Team
    21 - 27
    Mañoexiles
  • CD. Veratense
    6 - 39
    Dunkel F.C.
  • R.C.Huercal
    21 - 24
    C.R.U. Metropolitano

Round 12 : 22/10/2011 17:00

  • Tarraco Falcons
    10 - 34
    Antinatural
  • Les Abelles
    8 - 28
    H.Team
  • Irish Rovers'94
    74 - 0
    CD. Veratense
  • Mañoexiles
    22 - 13
    R.C.Huercal
  • Dunkel F.C.
    21 - 5
    C.R.U. Metropolitano

Round 13 : 29/10/2011 17:00

  • Antinatural
    24 - 49
    H.Team
  • CD. Veratense
    3 - 31
    Tarraco Falcons
  • R.C.Huercal
    83 - 0
    Les Abelles
  • C.R.U. Metropolitano
    0 - 42
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Dunkel F.C.
    19 - 3
    Mañoexiles

Round 14 : 05/11/2011 17:00

  • CD. Veratense
    6 - 20
    Antinatural
  • H.Team
    41 - 29
    R.C.Huercal
  • Tarraco Falcons
    18 - 23
    C.R.U. Metropolitano
  • Les Abelles
    0 - 61
    Dunkel F.C.
  • Irish Rovers'94
    70 - 0
    Mañoexiles

Round 15 : 12/11/2011 17:00

  • Antinatural
    15 - 32
    R.C.Huercal
  • C.R.U. Metropolitano
    37 - 7
    CD. Veratense
  • Dunkel F.C.
    53 - 0
    H.Team
  • Mañoexiles
    30 - 7
    Tarraco Falcons
  • Les Abelles
    0 - 84
    Irish Rovers'94

Round 16 : 19/11/2011 17:00

  • C.R.U. Metropolitano
    25 - 8
    Antinatural
  • R.C.Huercal
    24 - 0
    Dunkel F.C.
  • CD. Veratense
    0 - 34
    Mañoexiles
  • H.Team
    7 - 35
    Irish Rovers'94
  • Tarraco Falcons
    60 - 0
    Les Abelles

Round 17 : 26/11/2011 17:00

  • Antinatural
    18 - 21
    Dunkel F.C.
  • Mañoexiles
    6 - 19
    C.R.U. Metropolitano
  • Irish Rovers'94
    49 - 14
    R.C.Huercal
  • Les Abelles
    3 - 26
    CD. Veratense
  • Tarraco Falcons
    16 - 21
    H.Team

Round 18 : 03/12/2011 17:00

  • Mañoexiles
    11 - 22
    Antinatural
  • Dunkel F.C.
    14 - 21
    Irish Rovers'94
  • C.R.U. Metropolitano
    51 - 7
    Les Abelles
  • R.C.Huercal
    38 - 14
    Tarraco Falcons
  • H.Team
    59 - 3
    CD. Veratense