Show Nav
Season 39: Day 44/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Els jabalis de la Seu1816026941125821579
2 Naranja Mecánica1815036821625201272
3 Hammer of Thor1812154461702761060
4 ARVO1810174032401631254
5 U.D.Huercal181116394278116753
6 Titanes18819281286-5741
7 Amics de Saa188010241363-122537
8 CD. Veratense186012168397-229529
9 Erroa Rugby Taldea182016105573-468311
10 C.R. Cisneros18001819852-83300
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Sergio Bacigalupi9186612267
2Peter Bruant414338152
3Pat Jackson40445123
4Luis Robles22000110
5Mateo Martínez0233587
6Pascual Calvo21117386
7Sancho Hidalgo1500075
7Élie Fortin1500075
9Paolo Kaiser1200060
9Tomás Ortíz309960
11Julián Pires1100055
11Tomás Beltrones1100055
11Joshua Claxton1100055
14Daniel Garza0019553
15Hervé Beaulieu1000050
15Manel Bachs1000050
17Ernesto Ruelé900045
17Kazimir Arpadovi?3100045
19Agustín Camacho507142
20Gino Vinciguerra800040
20Stuart Gillan800040
22Andrés Alonso700035
22Onésimo Jiménez700035
24Anthony Guillon600030
24Marc Agut600030
31/08/2019 14:29 Moses Read   (CD. Veratense)
20/06/2019 20:29 Ian Tait   (CD. Veratense)
22/04/2019 10:29 Clemente Morcillo   (CD. Veratense)
21/04/2019 14:29 Firmin Evreux   (CD. Veratense)
22/02/2019 10:29 Rory Ives   (CD. Veratense)
31/01/2019 09:29 Dean Turner   (CD. Veratense)
19/12/2018 22:29 Thierry Würtz   (CD. Veratense)
18/12/2018 16:29 Ciro Galante   (CD. Veratense)
21/09/2018 10:29 Conor Dee   (Lon Afallen RFC)
20/09/2018 09:29 Diomede Benetton   (Lon Afallen RFC)

Round 1 : 03/07/2010 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    0 - 55
    Els jabalis de la Seu
  • ARVO
    22 - 17
    Titanes
  • U.D.Huercal
    0 - 39
    Naranja Mecánica
  • Amics de Saa
    0 - 20
    Hammer of Thor
  • CD. Veratense
    24 - 0
    C.R. Cisneros

Round 2 : 10/07/2010 17:00

  • ARVO
    45 - 0
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • Els jabalis de la Seu
    28 - 3
    U.D.Huercal
  • Titanes
    3 - 19
    Amics de Saa
  • Naranja Mecánica
    25 - 5
    CD. Veratense
  • Hammer of Thor
    55 - 3
    C.R. Cisneros

Round 3 : 17/07/2010 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    5 - 15
    U.D.Huercal
  • Amics de Saa
    0 - 35
    ARVO
  • CD. Veratense
    5 - 18
    Els jabalis de la Seu
  • C.R. Cisneros
    13 - 29
    Titanes
  • Hammer of Thor
    24 - 13
    Naranja Mecánica

Round 4 : 24/07/2010 17:00

  • Amics de Saa
    34 - 0
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • U.D.Huercal
    10 - 15
    CD. Veratense
  • ARVO
    42 - 0
    C.R. Cisneros
  • Els jabalis de la Seu
    22 - 17
    Hammer of Thor
  • Titanes
    3 - 37
    Naranja Mecánica

Round 5 : 31/07/2010 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    17 - 22
    CD. Veratense
  • C.R. Cisneros
    0 - 25
    Amics de Saa
  • Hammer of Thor
    17 - 7
    U.D.Huercal
  • Naranja Mecánica
    15 - 26
    ARVO
  • Titanes
    10 - 7
    Els jabalis de la Seu

Round 6 : 07/08/2010 17:00

  • C.R. Cisneros
    0 - 22
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • CD. Veratense
    5 - 42
    Hammer of Thor
  • Amics de Saa
    8 - 28
    Naranja Mecánica
  • U.D.Huercal
    14 - 14
    Titanes
  • Els jabalis de la Seu
    19 - 12
    ARVO

Round 7 : 14/08/2010 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    0 - 34
    Hammer of Thor
  • Naranja Mecánica
    47 - 0
    C.R. Cisneros
  • Titanes
    10 - 0
    CD. Veratense
  • Els jabalis de la Seu
    39 - 0
    Amics de Saa
  • ARVO
    12 - 24
    U.D.Huercal

Round 8 : 21/08/2010 17:00

  • Naranja Mecánica
    44 - 0
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • Hammer of Thor
    17 - 14
    Titanes
  • C.R. Cisneros
    0 - 87
    Els jabalis de la Seu
  • CD. Veratense
    0 - 38
    ARVO
  • Amics de Saa
    10 - 35
    U.D.Huercal

Round 9 : 28/08/2010 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    0 - 40
    Titanes
  • Els jabalis de la Seu
    22 - 28
    Naranja Mecánica
  • ARVO
    14 - 14
    Hammer of Thor
  • U.D.Huercal
    48 - 0
    C.R. Cisneros
  • CD. Veratense
    15 - 11
    Amics de Saa

Round 10 : 04/09/2010 17:00

  • Els jabalis de la Seu
    61 - 0
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • Titanes
    13 - 8
    ARVO
  • Naranja Mecánica
    35 - 17
    U.D.Huercal
  • Hammer of Thor
    15 - 8
    Amics de Saa
  • C.R. Cisneros
    0 - 27
    CD. Veratense

Round 11 : 11/09/2010 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    0 - 31
    ARVO
  • U.D.Huercal
    0 - 44
    Els jabalis de la Seu
  • Amics de Saa
    22 - 21
    Titanes
  • CD. Veratense
    0 - 64
    Naranja Mecánica
  • C.R. Cisneros
    0 - 70
    Hammer of Thor

Round 12 : 18/09/2010 17:00

  • U.D.Huercal
    43 - 10
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • ARVO
    7 - 11
    Amics de Saa
  • Els jabalis de la Seu
    31 - 0
    CD. Veratense
  • Titanes
    32 - 0
    C.R. Cisneros
  • Naranja Mecánica
    17 - 10
    Hammer of Thor

Round 13 : 25/09/2010 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    12 - 17
    Amics de Saa
  • CD. Veratense
    7 - 20
    U.D.Huercal
  • C.R. Cisneros
    0 - 52
    ARVO
  • Hammer of Thor
    0 - 29
    Els jabalis de la Seu
  • Naranja Mecánica
    38 - 0
    Titanes

Round 14 : 02/10/2010 17:00

  • CD. Veratense
    26 - 6
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • Amics de Saa
    39 - 3
    C.R. Cisneros
  • U.D.Huercal
    19 - 13
    Hammer of Thor
  • ARVO
    12 - 54
    Naranja Mecánica
  • Els jabalis de la Seu
    40 - 3
    Titanes

Round 15 : 09/10/2010 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    33 - 0
    C.R. Cisneros
  • Hammer of Thor
    42 - 0
    CD. Veratense
  • Naranja Mecánica
    46 - 7
    Amics de Saa
  • Titanes
    14 - 32
    U.D.Huercal
  • ARVO
    0 - 52
    Els jabalis de la Seu

Round 16 : 16/10/2010 17:00

  • Hammer of Thor
    35 - 0
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • C.R. Cisneros
    0 - 85
    Naranja Mecánica
  • CD. Veratense
    3 - 27
    Titanes
  • Amics de Saa
    12 - 41
    Els jabalis de la Seu
  • U.D.Huercal
    14 - 12
    ARVO

Round 17 : 23/10/2010 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    0 - 45
    Naranja Mecánica
  • Titanes
    5 - 14
    Hammer of Thor
  • Els jabalis de la Seu
    71 - 0
    C.R. Cisneros
  • ARVO
    21 - 0
    CD. Veratense
  • U.D.Huercal
    29 - 3
    Amics de Saa

Round 18 : 30/10/2010 17:00

  • Titanes
    26 - 0
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • Naranja Mecánica
    22 - 28
    Els jabalis de la Seu
  • Hammer of Thor
    7 - 14
    ARVO
  • C.R. Cisneros
    0 - 64
    U.D.Huercal
  • Amics de Saa
    15 - 14
    CD. Veratense