Show Nav
Season 38: Day 120/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Partichan1816027811196621377
2 Naranja Mecánica1815035781534251070
3 Hammer of Thor181314515169346660
4 U.D.Huercal181206512202310856
5 ARVO18101730424064648
6 Titanes18621029923762836
7 CD. Veratense187110287308-21535
8 C.R. Cisneros186111253383-130632
9 XV DELBARRIO18201687809-72208
10 rugbycabezones18001851001-99600
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Florian-Alexander Stients901079286
2Peter Bruant8244016240
3Ben Shalders204312132
4Mikel Laguardia815155130
5Sergio Bacigalupi20291098
6Gavin Umaga10281297
7Carlos Mendoza1817784
8Jorge Garrido1300065
9Daniel Hidalgo0361257
10Greg Farmer1100055
10Julián Pires1100055
10Vicente Morales1100055
13Giacobbe D'orsa900045
13Andrés Alonso900045
13Morillo Marín900045
13Oier Jiménez900045
13Laureano Edo900045
18Ernesto Ruelé800040
18Eneko Uribe800040
18Paul Lebeau800040
21Pirro Duany700035
21Fernán Peña700035
21Pierre-Olivier Martinet700035
21David Moreno700035
21Odoardo Cetrano700035
20/06/2019 20:29 Ian Tait   (CD. Veratense)
22/04/2019 10:29 Clemente Morcillo   (CD. Veratense)
21/04/2019 14:29 Firmin Evreux   (CD. Veratense)
22/02/2019 10:29 Rory Ives   (CD. Veratense)
31/01/2019 09:29 Dean Turner   (CD. Veratense)
19/12/2018 22:29 Thierry Würtz   (CD. Veratense)
18/12/2018 16:29 Ciro Galante   (CD. Veratense)
21/09/2018 10:29 Conor Dee   (Lon Afallen RFC)
20/09/2018 09:29 Diomede Benetton   (Lon Afallen RFC)
17/09/2018 20:29 Aleodor Bilico   (Lon Afallen RFC)

Round 1 : 20/02/2010 17:00

  • rugbycabezones
    0 - 33
    Titanes
  • ARVO
    6 - 20
    Naranja Mecánica
  • U.D.Huercal
    19 - 9
    Hammer of Thor
  • XV DELBARRIO
    10 - 31
    C.R. Cisneros
  • CD. Veratense
    3 - 28
    Partichan

Round 2 : 27/02/2010 17:00

  • ARVO
    18 - 0
    rugbycabezones
  • Titanes
    13 - 17
    U.D.Huercal
  • Naranja Mecánica
    61 - 0
    XV DELBARRIO
  • Hammer of Thor
    23 - 10
    CD. Veratense
  • C.R. Cisneros
    8 - 28
    Partichan

Round 3 : 06/03/2010 17:00

  • rugbycabezones
    0 - 65
    U.D.Huercal
  • XV DELBARRIO
    0 - 39
    ARVO
  • CD. Veratense
    21 - 8
    Titanes
  • Partichan
    43 - 5
    Naranja Mecánica
  • C.R. Cisneros
    9 - 23
    Hammer of Thor

Round 4 : 13/03/2010 17:00

  • XV DELBARRIO
    35 - 0
    rugbycabezones
  • U.D.Huercal
    22 - 0
    CD. Veratense
  • ARVO
    5 - 38
    Partichan
  • Titanes
    13 - 14
    C.R. Cisneros
  • Naranja Mecánica
    8 - 18
    Hammer of Thor

Round 5 : 20/03/2010 17:00

  • rugbycabezones
    0 - 48
    CD. Veratense
  • Partichan
    56 - 6
    XV DELBARRIO
  • C.R. Cisneros
    0 - 44
    U.D.Huercal
  • Hammer of Thor
    27 - 3
    ARVO
  • Naranja Mecánica
    36 - 0
    Titanes

Round 6 : 27/03/2010 17:00

  • Partichan
    87 - 0
    rugbycabezones
  • CD. Veratense
    0 - 0
    C.R. Cisneros
  • XV DELBARRIO
    0 - 57
    Hammer of Thor
  • U.D.Huercal
    7 - 23
    Naranja Mecánica
  • Titanes
    6 - 6
    ARVO

Round 7 : 03/04/2010 17:00

  • rugbycabezones
    0 - 56
    C.R. Cisneros
  • Hammer of Thor
    10 - 35
    Partichan
  • Naranja Mecánica
    21 - 3
    CD. Veratense
  • Titanes
    32 - 3
    XV DELBARRIO
  • ARVO
    3 - 30
    U.D.Huercal

Round 8 : 10/04/2010 17:00

  • Hammer of Thor
    75 - 0
    rugbycabezones
  • C.R. Cisneros
    8 - 13
    Naranja Mecánica
  • Partichan
    35 - 8
    Titanes
  • CD. Veratense
    3 - 13
    ARVO
  • XV DELBARRIO
    0 - 64
    U.D.Huercal

Round 9 : 17/04/2010 17:00

  • rugbycabezones
    0 - 54
    Naranja Mecánica
  • Titanes
    12 - 12
    Hammer of Thor
  • ARVO
    17 - 14
    C.R. Cisneros
  • U.D.Huercal
    3 - 52
    Partichan
  • CD. Veratense
    41 - 7
    XV DELBARRIO

Round 10 : 24/04/2010 17:00

  • Titanes
    71 - 0
    rugbycabezones
  • Naranja Mecánica
    46 - 0
    ARVO
  • Hammer of Thor
    21 - 5
    U.D.Huercal
  • C.R. Cisneros
    36 - 0
    XV DELBARRIO
  • Partichan
    45 - 3
    CD. Veratense

Round 11 : 01/05/2010 17:00

  • rugbycabezones
    0 - 52
    ARVO
  • U.D.Huercal
    14 - 8
    Titanes
  • XV DELBARRIO
    0 - 66
    Naranja Mecánica
  • CD. Veratense
    7 - 34
    Hammer of Thor
  • Partichan
    70 - 0
    C.R. Cisneros

Round 12 : 08/05/2010 17:00

  • U.D.Huercal
    61 - 0
    rugbycabezones
  • ARVO
    35 - 0
    XV DELBARRIO
  • Titanes
    7 - 14
    CD. Veratense
  • Naranja Mecánica
    10 - 21
    Partichan
  • Hammer of Thor
    35 - 5
    C.R. Cisneros

Round 13 : 15/05/2010 17:00

  • rugbycabezones
    5 - 23
    XV DELBARRIO
  • CD. Veratense
    17 - 14
    U.D.Huercal
  • Partichan
    10 - 20
    ARVO
  • C.R. Cisneros
    7 - 12
    Titanes
  • Hammer of Thor
    9 - 27
    Naranja Mecánica

Round 14 : 22/05/2010 17:00

  • CD. Veratense
    49 - 0
    rugbycabezones
  • XV DELBARRIO
    0 - 84
    Partichan
  • U.D.Huercal
    36 - 0
    C.R. Cisneros
  • ARVO
    5 - 10
    Hammer of Thor
  • Titanes
    7 - 30
    Naranja Mecánica

Round 15 : 29/05/2010 17:00

  • rugbycabezones
    0 - 101
    Partichan
  • C.R. Cisneros
    20 - 13
    CD. Veratense
  • Hammer of Thor
    65 - 0
    XV DELBARRIO
  • Naranja Mecánica
    24 - 14
    U.D.Huercal
  • ARVO
    17 - 5
    Titanes

Round 16 : 05/06/2010 17:00

  • C.R. Cisneros
    42 - 0
    rugbycabezones
  • Partichan
    21 - 7
    Hammer of Thor
  • CD. Veratense
    14 - 34
    Naranja Mecánica
  • XV DELBARRIO
    0 - 44
    Titanes
  • U.D.Huercal
    28 - 5
    ARVO

Round 17 : 12/06/2010 17:00

  • rugbycabezones
    0 - 69
    Hammer of Thor
  • Naranja Mecánica
    38 - 3
    C.R. Cisneros
  • Titanes
    17 - 0
    Partichan
  • ARVO
    29 - 3
    CD. Veratense
  • U.D.Huercal
    55 - 0
    XV DELBARRIO

Round 18 : 19/06/2010 17:00

  • Naranja Mecánica
    62 - 0
    rugbycabezones
  • Hammer of Thor
    11 - 3
    Titanes
  • C.R. Cisneros
    0 - 31
    ARVO
  • Partichan
    27 - 14
    U.D.Huercal
  • XV DELBARRIO
    3 - 38
    CD. Veratense