Show Nav
Season 39: Day 73/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 Titanes181701635475881179
2 Quesos Entrepinares181602461120341872
3 Rugby Club Rioja181404320146174258
4 C.D.Puerta Bonita181206355199156351
5 Columbrets Islands1881934231131337
6 Gavilanes de Montañana188010275321-46335
7 King Team186111234313-79228
8 Rugby La Almunia185013232408-176121
9 Tatami Rugby Online Club18111683538-45517
10 Fénix C.R.18111657591-53406
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Luciano Serrano102353210
2Agustín Díaz002151195
3Santos Delgado902128171
4Édouard Georges131531137
5Zalán Pataki101631130
6Mihály Mikó10101982
7Federico Contreras1041249
8Conor Cochran800040
8César Blázquez800040
8Ubaldo Tucciarone800040
8Patrik Poborský800040
12Kai Blackshaw700035
13Person Galland440032
14Gustavo Ramírez600030
14Ambrogio Proto600030
14Kazimir Arpadovi?600030
14Felice Perazzolo600030
18Marin Cozma500025
18Augusto Orsomando500025
18Isidro Fernández500025
18Fabián Alcántara500025
22Pino Esposito401022
23Isidoro Asprilla400020
23Yann Lavigne400020
23Gérard Benoist400020
17/04/2019 21:29 Matthew Wade   (Columbrets Islands)
27/08/2018 07:29 David Álvarez   (Quesos Entrepinares)
19/04/2018 10:29 Luis Trinidad   (Quesos Entrepinares)
16/04/2018 12:29 Yago Suárez   (Quesos Entrepinares)
06/12/2017 10:29 Yago Suárez   (Quesos Entrepinares)
04/12/2017 14:29 Luis Trinidad   (Quesos Entrepinares)
29/11/2017 17:29 Stuart Attewell   (Columbrets Islands)
02/08/2017 09:29 Luis Trinidad   (Quesos Entrepinares)
24/06/2017 14:29 Thomas Herries   (Real Thistly)
10/05/2016 17:29 Jesse Kuhn   (Columbrets Islands)

Round 1 : 10/10/2009 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    0 - 21
    Rugby Club Rioja
  • King Team
    10 - 10
    Columbrets Islands
  • Fénix C.R.
    3 - 34
    Titanes
  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    29 - 3
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • Rugby La Almunia
    10 - 30
    Quesos Entrepinares

Round 2 : 17/10/2009 17:00

  • King Team
    27 - 12
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • Rugby Club Rioja
    17 - 0
    Fénix C.R.
  • Columbrets Islands
    15 - 21
    Gavilanes de Montañana
  • Titanes
    57 - 0
    Rugby La Almunia
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    21 - 5
    Quesos Entrepinares

Round 3 : 24/10/2009 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    15 - 15
    Fénix C.R.
  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    25 - 8
    King Team
  • Rugby La Almunia
    5 - 18
    Rugby Club Rioja
  • Quesos Entrepinares
    35 - 5
    Columbrets Islands
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    0 - 21
    Titanes

Round 4 : 31/10/2009 17:00

  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    3 - 21
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • Fénix C.R.
    0 - 35
    Rugby La Almunia
  • King Team
    0 - 20
    Quesos Entrepinares
  • Rugby Club Rioja
    19 - 10
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • Columbrets Islands
    0 - 39
    Titanes

Round 5 : 07/11/2009 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    16 - 17
    Rugby La Almunia
  • Quesos Entrepinares
    23 - 7
    Gavilanes de Montañana
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    28 - 0
    Fénix C.R.
  • Titanes
    29 - 12
    King Team
  • Columbrets Islands
    3 - 11
    Rugby Club Rioja

Round 6 : 14/11/2009 17:00

  • Quesos Entrepinares
    28 - 0
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • Rugby La Almunia
    5 - 36
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    0 - 57
    Titanes
  • Fénix C.R.
    3 - 50
    Columbrets Islands
  • Rugby Club Rioja
    28 - 12
    King Team

Round 7 : 21/11/2009 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    0 - 29
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • Titanes
    27 - 5
    Quesos Entrepinares
  • Columbrets Islands
    31 - 12
    Rugby La Almunia
  • Rugby Club Rioja
    19 - 10
    Gavilanes de Montañana
  • King Team
    25 - 0
    Fénix C.R.

Round 8 : 28/11/2009 17:00

  • Titanes
    55 - 0
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    22 - 14
    Columbrets Islands
  • Quesos Entrepinares
    19 - 0
    Rugby Club Rioja
  • Rugby La Almunia
    12 - 33
    King Team
  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    31 - 0
    Fénix C.R.

Round 9 : 05/12/2009 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    11 - 43
    Columbrets Islands
  • Rugby Club Rioja
    0 - 24
    Titanes
  • King Team
    5 - 30
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • Fénix C.R.
    5 - 28
    Quesos Entrepinares
  • Rugby La Almunia
    19 - 15
    Gavilanes de Montañana

Round 10 : 12/12/2009 17:00

  • Rugby Club Rioja
    33 - 0
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • Columbrets Islands
    25 - 13
    King Team
  • Titanes
    57 - 0
    Fénix C.R.
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    23 - 13
    Gavilanes de Montañana
  • Quesos Entrepinares
    36 - 7
    Rugby La Almunia

Round 11 : 19/12/2009 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    0 - 14
    King Team
  • Fénix C.R.
    0 - 38
    Rugby Club Rioja
  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    12 - 23
    Columbrets Islands
  • Rugby La Almunia
    0 - 37
    Titanes
  • Quesos Entrepinares
    17 - 14
    C.D.Puerta Bonita

Round 12 : 26/12/2009 17:00

  • Fénix C.R.
    19 - 3
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • King Team
    8 - 25
    Gavilanes de Montañana
  • Rugby Club Rioja
    16 - 7
    Rugby La Almunia
  • Columbrets Islands
    0 - 25
    Quesos Entrepinares
  • Titanes
    29 - 0
    C.D.Puerta Bonita

Round 13 : 02/01/2010 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    0 - 44
    Gavilanes de Montañana
  • Rugby La Almunia
    40 - 0
    Fénix C.R.
  • Quesos Entrepinares
    18 - 0
    King Team
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    7 - 10
    Rugby Club Rioja
  • Titanes
    37 - 7
    Columbrets Islands

Round 14 : 09/01/2010 17:00

  • Rugby La Almunia
    26 - 5
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    0 - 30
    Quesos Entrepinares
  • Fénix C.R.
    0 - 35
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • King Team
    0 - 24
    Titanes
  • Rugby Club Rioja
    23 - 0
    Columbrets Islands

Round 15 : 16/01/2010 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    0 - 43
    Quesos Entrepinares
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    24 - 12
    Rugby La Almunia
  • Titanes
    33 - 0
    Gavilanes de Montañana
  • Columbrets Islands
    35 - 5
    Fénix C.R.
  • King Team
    5 - 23
    Rugby Club Rioja

Round 16 : 23/01/2010 17:00

  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    31 - 0
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • Quesos Entrepinares
    15 - 14
    Titanes
  • Rugby La Almunia
    6 - 22
    Columbrets Islands
  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    0 - 29
    Rugby Club Rioja
  • Fénix C.R.
    0 - 38
    King Team

Round 17 : 30/01/2010 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    0 - 44
    Titanes
  • Columbrets Islands
    13 - 26
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • Rugby Club Rioja
    10 - 27
    Quesos Entrepinares
  • King Team
    17 - 16
    Rugby La Almunia
  • Fénix C.R.
    7 - 25
    Gavilanes de Montañana

Round 18 : 06/02/2010 17:00

  • Columbrets Islands
    46 - 0
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • Titanes
    17 - 5
    Rugby Club Rioja
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    16 - 7
    King Team
  • Quesos Entrepinares
    57 - 0
    Fénix C.R.
  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    15 - 3
    Rugby La Almunia