Show Nav
Season 39: Day 20/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 howlett_celtics1818007021035991284
2 Partichan1814044802042761268
3 Hammer of Thor181404432252180662
4 U.D.Huercal181305359234125658
5 ARVO188010239305-66638
6 CD. Veratense188010217332-115436
7 C.R. Cisneros185013210332-122525
8 NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)184014219402-183319
9 Amics de Saa18311496424-328216
10 Erroa Rugby Taldea182115101467-366313
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Mardari Armengol2347813307
2Peter Bruant3253019207
3Nathan Purves4121612124
4Pedro Alvear316146109
5Florian-Alexander Stients2233494
6Carlos Mendoza01613589
7Oier Jiménez11100085
8Gustavo Sousa4026381
9Gavin Umaga00221177
10Jonatanga Lowes1300065
11Tomás Ortíz2051256
12Matty Dickinson1000050
12Laureano Edo1000050
14Carl Pons900045
14Gheorghiţă Pogonat900045
14Gilles Hamelin900045
17Tomás Durán800040
17Ben Shalders0017240
19Onorato Del fiore700035
19Fernán Peña700035
19Andrés Alonso700035
22Arnaldo Tanzi600030
22Pierre-Olivier Martinet600030
22Lorenzo Ramos600030
22Branko Faber600030
20/06/2019 20:29 Ian Tait   (CD. Veratense)
22/04/2019 10:29 Clemente Morcillo   (CD. Veratense)
21/04/2019 14:29 Firmin Evreux   (CD. Veratense)
22/02/2019 10:29 Rory Ives   (CD. Veratense)
31/01/2019 09:29 Dean Turner   (CD. Veratense)
19/12/2018 22:29 Thierry Würtz   (CD. Veratense)
18/12/2018 16:29 Ciro Galante   (CD. Veratense)
21/09/2018 10:29 Conor Dee   (Lon Afallen RFC)
20/09/2018 09:29 Diomede Benetton   (Lon Afallen RFC)
17/09/2018 20:29 Aleodor Bilico   (Lon Afallen RFC)

Round 1 : 10/10/2009 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    0 - 23
    Hammer of Thor
  • ARVO
    19 - 17
    NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)
  • U.D.Huercal
    0 - 38
    howlett_celtics
  • Amics de Saa
    0 - 31
    C.R. Cisneros
  • CD. Veratense
    6 - 7
    Partichan

Round 2 : 17/10/2009 17:00

  • ARVO
    10 - 23
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • Hammer of Thor
    33 - 0
    U.D.Huercal
  • NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)
    10 - 17
    Amics de Saa
  • howlett_celtics
    44 - 0
    CD. Veratense
  • C.R. Cisneros
    12 - 27
    Partichan

Round 3 : 24/10/2009 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    0 - 34
    U.D.Huercal
  • Amics de Saa
    10 - 15
    ARVO
  • CD. Veratense
    14 - 29
    Hammer of Thor
  • Partichan
    42 - 9
    NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)
  • C.R. Cisneros
    6 - 37
    howlett_celtics

Round 4 : 31/10/2009 17:00

  • Amics de Saa
    14 - 14
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • U.D.Huercal
    14 - 17
    CD. Veratense
  • ARVO
    13 - 35
    Partichan
  • Hammer of Thor
    26 - 10
    C.R. Cisneros
  • NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)
    7 - 30
    howlett_celtics

Round 5 : 07/11/2009 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    12 - 14
    CD. Veratense
  • Partichan
    20 - 0
    Amics de Saa
  • C.R. Cisneros
    3 - 26
    U.D.Huercal
  • howlett_celtics
    41 - 5
    ARVO
  • NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)
    7 - 42
    Hammer of Thor

Round 6 : 14/11/2009 17:00

  • Partichan
    38 - 0
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • CD. Veratense
    7 - 6
    C.R. Cisneros
  • Amics de Saa
    0 - 40
    howlett_celtics
  • U.D.Huercal
    22 - 13
    NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)
  • Hammer of Thor
    20 - 14
    ARVO

Round 7 : 21/11/2009 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    14 - 13
    C.R. Cisneros
  • howlett_celtics
    26 - 7
    Partichan
  • NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)
    13 - 17
    CD. Veratense
  • Hammer of Thor
    31 - 0
    Amics de Saa
  • ARVO
    3 - 23
    U.D.Huercal

Round 8 : 28/11/2009 17:00

  • howlett_celtics
    57 - 0
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • C.R. Cisneros
    14 - 17
    NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)
  • Partichan
    27 - 28
    Hammer of Thor
  • CD. Veratense
    5 - 32
    ARVO
  • Amics de Saa
    3 - 15
    U.D.Huercal

Round 9 : 05/12/2009 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    3 - 18
    NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)
  • Hammer of Thor
    19 - 33
    howlett_celtics
  • ARVO
    22 - 20
    C.R. Cisneros
  • U.D.Huercal
    23 - 17
    Partichan
  • CD. Veratense
    18 - 7
    Amics de Saa

Round 10 : 12/12/2009 17:00

  • Hammer of Thor
    35 - 3
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)
    0 - 23
    ARVO
  • howlett_celtics
    17 - 14
    U.D.Huercal
  • C.R. Cisneros
    26 - 0
    Amics de Saa
  • Partichan
    6 - 0
    CD. Veratense

Round 11 : 19/12/2009 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    6 - 13
    ARVO
  • U.D.Huercal
    13 - 10
    Hammer of Thor
  • Amics de Saa
    7 - 24
    NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)
  • CD. Veratense
    0 - 27
    howlett_celtics
  • Partichan
    23 - 15
    C.R. Cisneros

Round 12 : 26/12/2009 17:00

  • U.D.Huercal
    30 - 6
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • ARVO
    10 - 7
    Amics de Saa
  • Hammer of Thor
    29 - 10
    CD. Veratense
  • NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)
    17 - 29
    Partichan
  • howlett_celtics
    52 - 0
    C.R. Cisneros

Round 13 : 02/01/2010 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    0 - 12
    Amics de Saa
  • CD. Veratense
    13 - 40
    U.D.Huercal
  • Partichan
    21 - 14
    ARVO
  • C.R. Cisneros
    10 - 22
    Hammer of Thor
  • howlett_celtics
    41 - 7
    NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)

Round 14 : 09/01/2010 17:00

  • CD. Veratense
    21 - 15
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • Amics de Saa
    0 - 34
    Partichan
  • U.D.Huercal
    24 - 3
    C.R. Cisneros
  • ARVO
    0 - 31
    howlett_celtics
  • Hammer of Thor
    28 - 10
    NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)

Round 15 : 16/01/2010 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    0 - 45
    Partichan
  • C.R. Cisneros
    7 - 25
    CD. Veratense
  • howlett_celtics
    59 - 0
    Amics de Saa
  • NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)
    11 - 24
    U.D.Huercal
  • ARVO
    13 - 16
    Hammer of Thor

Round 16 : 23/01/2010 17:00

  • C.R. Cisneros
    15 - 0
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • Partichan
    28 - 30
    howlett_celtics
  • CD. Veratense
    26 - 10
    NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)
  • Amics de Saa
    0 - 25
    Hammer of Thor
  • U.D.Huercal
    17 - 13
    ARVO

Round 17 : 30/01/2010 17:00

  • Erroa Rugby Taldea
    0 - 51
    howlett_celtics
  • NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)
    5 - 13
    C.R. Cisneros
  • Hammer of Thor
    6 - 40
    Partichan
  • ARVO
    15 - 7
    CD. Veratense
  • U.D.Huercal
    35 - 0
    Amics de Saa

Round 18 : 06/02/2010 17:00

  • NewpromisesSchool(NPSTeam)
    24 - 5
    Erroa Rugby Taldea
  • howlett_celtics
    48 - 10
    Hammer of Thor
  • C.R. Cisneros
    6 - 5
    ARVO
  • Partichan
    34 - 5
    U.D.Huercal
  • Amics de Saa
    19 - 17
    CD. Veratense