Show Nav
Season 38: Day 120/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 CD. Veratense1818006731685051688
2 Titanes1814136221994231371
3 C.D.Puerta Bonita181215492260232858
4 Quesos Entrepinares181107381351301054
5 Columbrets Islands1890936134318541
6 Gavilanes de Montañana187110311377-66636
7 Tatami Rugby Online Club18819296394-98135
8 gambiteros186210309387-78634
9 Cowper RC182016116627-51119
10 U.D Las Palmas180018137592-45544
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Luciano Serrano703948257
2Gavin Umaga1205521233
3Agustín Díaz603027171
4Federico Contreras102239166
5Santos Delgado1302017156
6Zalán Pataki50201198
7Christian Quintana1700085
8Roger Delgado1500075
9Roger Tirado1200060
10Stephen Van Der Westhuizen1100055
11Mariano Aguado900045
11Person Galland900045
13Guillermo Palacios800040
13Sancho Molina800040
15Lorenzo Ramos700035
16Bernardo Martínez206434
17Andreas Lassalle600030
17Benigno Arias600030
17Ambrogio Proto600030
17Isidro Fernández600030
17Rosendo Silva600030
22Guillermo Díez500025
22Pascual Bengoa500025
22Gwenaël Proust500025
22Alberto Casado500025
20/06/2019 20:29 Ian Tait   (CD. Veratense)
22/04/2019 10:29 Clemente Morcillo   (CD. Veratense)
21/04/2019 14:29 Firmin Evreux   (CD. Veratense)
17/04/2019 21:29 Matthew Wade   (Columbrets Islands)
22/02/2019 10:29 Rory Ives   (CD. Veratense)
31/01/2019 09:29 Dean Turner   (CD. Veratense)
19/12/2018 22:29 Thierry Würtz   (CD. Veratense)
18/12/2018 16:29 Ciro Galante   (CD. Veratense)
27/08/2018 07:29 David Álvarez   (Quesos Entrepinares)
12/07/2018 13:29 Ricardo Gaillard   (CD. Veratense)

Round 1 : 30/05/2009 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    14 - 14
    gambiteros
  • Cowper RC
    15 - 37
    Columbrets Islands
  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    14 - 30
    Titanes
  • CD. Veratense
    30 - 21
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • U.D Las Palmas
    0 - 24
    Quesos Entrepinares

Round 2 : 06/06/2009 17:00

  • Cowper RC
    8 - 27
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • gambiteros
    15 - 3
    Gavilanes de Montañana
  • Columbrets Islands
    13 - 34
    CD. Veratense
  • Titanes
    50 - 5
    U.D Las Palmas
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    22 - 5
    Quesos Entrepinares

Round 3 : 13/06/2009 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    23 - 10
    Gavilanes de Montañana
  • CD. Veratense
    47 - 6
    Cowper RC
  • U.D Las Palmas
    10 - 16
    gambiteros
  • Quesos Entrepinares
    13 - 27
    Columbrets Islands
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    8 - 8
    Titanes

Round 4 : 20/06/2009 17:00

  • CD. Veratense
    20 - 6
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    18 - 17
    U.D Las Palmas
  • Cowper RC
    0 - 31
    Quesos Entrepinares
  • gambiteros
    5 - 38
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • Columbrets Islands
    12 - 29
    Titanes

Round 5 : 27/06/2009 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    19 - 11
    U.D Las Palmas
  • Quesos Entrepinares
    9 - 53
    CD. Veratense
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    31 - 24
    Gavilanes de Montañana
  • Titanes
    40 - 0
    Cowper RC
  • Columbrets Islands
    27 - 22
    gambiteros

Round 6 : 04/07/2009 17:00

  • Quesos Entrepinares
    29 - 15
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • U.D Las Palmas
    0 - 34
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • CD. Veratense
    28 - 16
    Titanes
  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    3 - 20
    Columbrets Islands
  • gambiteros
    39 - 0
    Cowper RC

Round 7 : 11/07/2009 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    15 - 33
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • Titanes
    36 - 14
    Quesos Entrepinares
  • Columbrets Islands
    47 - 0
    U.D Las Palmas
  • gambiteros
    10 - 43
    CD. Veratense
  • Cowper RC
    5 - 12
    Gavilanes de Montañana

Round 8 : 18/07/2009 17:00

  • Titanes
    46 - 3
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    29 - 10
    Columbrets Islands
  • Quesos Entrepinares
    25 - 14
    gambiteros
  • U.D Las Palmas
    30 - 34
    Cowper RC
  • CD. Veratense
    41 - 19
    Gavilanes de Montañana

Round 9 : 25/07/2009 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    19 - 31
    Columbrets Islands
  • gambiteros
    10 - 41
    Titanes
  • Cowper RC
    0 - 34
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    11 - 7
    Quesos Entrepinares
  • U.D Las Palmas
    7 - 46
    CD. Veratense

Round 10 : 01/08/2009 17:00

  • gambiteros
    7 - 17
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • Columbrets Islands
    33 - 5
    Cowper RC
  • Titanes
    25 - 27
    Gavilanes de Montañana
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    6 - 38
    CD. Veratense
  • Quesos Entrepinares
    32 - 10
    U.D Las Palmas

Round 11 : 08/08/2009 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    23 - 5
    Cowper RC
  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    26 - 26
    gambiteros
  • CD. Veratense
    30 - 8
    Columbrets Islands
  • U.D Las Palmas
    0 - 57
    Titanes
  • Quesos Entrepinares
    30 - 20
    C.D.Puerta Bonita

Round 12 : 15/08/2009 17:00

  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    15 - 20
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • Cowper RC
    0 - 51
    CD. Veratense
  • gambiteros
    20 - 3
    U.D Las Palmas
  • Columbrets Islands
    10 - 27
    Quesos Entrepinares
  • Titanes
    29 - 13
    C.D.Puerta Bonita

Round 13 : 22/08/2009 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    16 - 43
    CD. Veratense
  • U.D Las Palmas
    8 - 38
    Gavilanes de Montañana
  • Quesos Entrepinares
    25 - 10
    Cowper RC
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    31 - 21
    gambiteros
  • Titanes
    31 - 15
    Columbrets Islands

Round 14 : 29/08/2009 17:00

  • U.D Las Palmas
    0 - 34
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • CD. Veratense
    44 - 3
    Quesos Entrepinares
  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    10 - 23
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • Cowper RC
    0 - 59
    Titanes
  • gambiteros
    30 - 5
    Columbrets Islands

Round 15 : 05/09/2009 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    13 - 32
    Quesos Entrepinares
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    48 - 5
    U.D Las Palmas
  • Titanes
    6 - 13
    CD. Veratense
  • Columbrets Islands
    15 - 18
    Gavilanes de Montañana
  • Cowper RC
    0 - 33
    gambiteros

Round 16 : 12/09/2009 17:00

  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    37 - 10
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • Quesos Entrepinares
    20 - 42
    Titanes
  • U.D Las Palmas
    10 - 26
    Columbrets Islands
  • CD. Veratense
    33 - 6
    gambiteros
  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    41 - 5
    Cowper RC

Round 17 : 19/09/2009 17:00

  • Tatami Rugby Online Club
    6 - 43
    Titanes
  • Columbrets Islands
    15 - 12
    C.D.Puerta Bonita
  • gambiteros
    10 - 37
    Quesos Entrepinares
  • Cowper RC
    18 - 13
    U.D Las Palmas
  • Gavilanes de Montañana
    8 - 48
    CD. Veratense

Round 18 : 26/09/2009 17:00

  • Columbrets Islands
    10 - 16
    Tatami Rugby Online Club
  • Titanes
    34 - 11
    gambiteros
  • C.D.Puerta Bonita
    52 - 5
    Cowper RC
  • Quesos Entrepinares
    18 - 14
    Gavilanes de Montañana
  • CD. Veratense
    31 - 8
    U.D Las Palmas