Show Nav
Season 39: Day 79/133 .


PWDL+-DifBPPts
1 berberechos1817018592036561785
2 Aligots de la UdG1814048003634371571
3 Diables de Martorell1814045473042431066
4 Aligot And181017581450131850
5 Barbarians de Xixerella18819381534-153741
6 juberri188010447450-3840
7 Estrella d'Horta18819390494-104337
8 Nacional d'Horta184113314520-206624
9 rinos183015291714-423113
10 Sant Cugat182016215793-57819
(W)in - 4 points
(D)raw - 2 points
(L)oss - 0 points

(BP) Bonus Points:
• 1 point for scoring 4 tries
• 1 point for losing by 7 or less

TriesDropsConvsPensPts
1Mark Long1658952429
2Giulio Turturici408959375
3Generoso Gumy1005640282
4Logan Sheppard344850273
5Fernando Perahia103933182
6Alois Ragot082621139
7Shaun Burns1600080
8Liam Gent1400070
8Ęnio Viezzer1150070
10Toni Baldomŕ706665
11Manolo Valvo0017858
12Antoni Bacardí1000050
13Gaston Marc800040
14Calum Williams700035
14Nacim Billard700035
16Charles Heurtin600030
16Cameron Gibson600030
16Raffaele Barbato600030
16Csaba Horváth600030
16Nicolás Passarella600030
16Jean-Philippe Cordier600030
16Agustí Bassaganyes600030
23Emil Holmgren500025
23Gary Eastcott500025
23Salvatore Vanoni500025

Round 1 : 30/05/2009 17:00

  • Aligots de la UdG
    64 - 6
    Sant Cugat
  • juberri
    8 - 40
    berberechos
  • Diables de Martorell
    30 - 10
    Estrella d'Horta
  • rinos
    19 - 15
    Nacional d'Horta
  • Barbarians de Xixerella
    29 - 13
    Aligot And

Round 2 : 06/06/2009 17:00

  • juberri
    17 - 58
    Aligots de la UdG
  • Sant Cugat
    10 - 44
    Diables de Martorell
  • berberechos
    39 - 13
    rinos
  • Estrella d'Horta
    33 - 33
    Barbarians de Xixerella
  • Nacional d'Horta
    22 - 22
    Aligot And

Round 3 : 13/06/2009 17:00

  • Aligots de la UdG
    27 - 31
    Diables de Martorell
  • rinos
    31 - 22
    juberri
  • Barbarians de Xixerella
    42 - 22
    Sant Cugat
  • Aligot And
    8 - 58
    berberechos
  • Nacional d'Horta
    24 - 41
    Estrella d'Horta

Round 4 : 20/06/2009 17:00

  • rinos
    19 - 58
    Aligots de la UdG
  • Diables de Martorell
    23 - 28
    Barbarians de Xixerella
  • juberri
    19 - 46
    Aligot And
  • Sant Cugat
    12 - 34
    Nacional d'Horta
  • berberechos
    53 - 6
    Estrella d'Horta

Round 5 : 27/06/2009 17:00

  • Aligots de la UdG
    54 - 7
    Barbarians de Xixerella
  • Aligot And
    56 - 3
    rinos
  • Nacional d'Horta
    17 - 41
    Diables de Martorell
  • Estrella d'Horta
    23 - 10
    juberri
  • berberechos
    86 - 3
    Sant Cugat

Round 6 : 04/07/2009 17:00

  • Aligot And
    26 - 41
    Aligots de la UdG
  • Barbarians de Xixerella
    16 - 15
    Nacional d'Horta
  • rinos
    24 - 51
    Estrella d'Horta
  • Diables de Martorell
    6 - 40
    berberechos
  • Sant Cugat
    13 - 39
    juberri

Round 7 : 11/07/2009 17:00

  • Aligots de la UdG
    54 - 6
    Nacional d'Horta
  • Estrella d'Horta
    24 - 17
    Aligot And
  • berberechos
    59 - 3
    Barbarians de Xixerella
  • Sant Cugat
    39 - 24
    rinos
  • juberri
    6 - 31
    Diables de Martorell

Round 8 : 18/07/2009 17:00

  • Estrella d'Horta
    17 - 43
    Aligots de la UdG
  • Nacional d'Horta
    11 - 49
    berberechos
  • Aligot And
    44 - 22
    Sant Cugat
  • Barbarians de Xixerella
    27 - 14
    juberri
  • rinos
    20 - 53
    Diables de Martorell

Round 9 : 25/07/2009 17:00

  • Aligots de la UdG
    30 - 47
    berberechos
  • Sant Cugat
    10 - 27
    Estrella d'Horta
  • juberri
    35 - 7
    Nacional d'Horta
  • Diables de Martorell
    25 - 16
    Aligot And
  • Barbarians de Xixerella
    29 - 19
    rinos

Round 10 : 01/08/2009 17:00

  • Sant Cugat
    10 - 54
    Aligots de la UdG
  • berberechos
    34 - 16
    juberri
  • Estrella d'Horta
    10 - 15
    Diables de Martorell
  • Nacional d'Horta
    24 - 0
    rinos
  • Aligot And
    35 - 19
    Barbarians de Xixerella

Round 11 : 08/08/2009 17:00

  • Aligots de la UdG
    51 - 20
    juberri
  • Diables de Martorell
    37 - 3
    Sant Cugat
  • rinos
    10 - 62
    berberechos
  • Barbarians de Xixerella
    30 - 17
    Estrella d'Horta
  • Aligot And
    30 - 25
    Nacional d'Horta

Round 12 : 15/08/2009 17:00

  • Diables de Martorell
    16 - 34
    Aligots de la UdG
  • juberri
    62 - 10
    rinos
  • Sant Cugat
    21 - 18
    Barbarians de Xixerella
  • berberechos
    35 - 13
    Aligot And
  • Estrella d'Horta
    20 - 9
    Nacional d'Horta

Round 13 : 22/08/2009 17:00

  • Aligots de la UdG
    51 - 20
    rinos
  • Barbarians de Xixerella
    11 - 55
    Diables de Martorell
  • Aligot And
    21 - 38
    juberri
  • Nacional d'Horta
    32 - 9
    Sant Cugat
  • Estrella d'Horta
    10 - 55
    berberechos

Round 14 : 29/08/2009 17:00

  • Barbarians de Xixerella
    17 - 47
    Aligots de la UdG
  • rinos
    23 - 28
    Aligot And
  • Diables de Martorell
    40 - 0
    Nacional d'Horta
  • juberri
    35 - 10
    Estrella d'Horta
  • Sant Cugat
    10 - 65
    berberechos

Round 15 : 05/09/2009 17:00

  • Aligots de la UdG
    23 - 53
    Aligot And
  • Nacional d'Horta
    29 - 10
    Barbarians de Xixerella
  • Estrella d'Horta
    39 - 13
    rinos
  • berberechos
    19 - 23
    Diables de Martorell
  • juberri
    49 - 3
    Sant Cugat

Round 16 : 12/09/2009 17:00

  • Nacional d'Horta
    20 - 58
    Aligots de la UdG
  • Aligot And
    46 - 17
    Estrella d'Horta
  • Barbarians de Xixerella
    10 - 46
    berberechos
  • rinos
    30 - 19
    Sant Cugat
  • Diables de Martorell
    13 - 8
    juberri

Round 17 : 19/09/2009 17:00

  • Aligots de la UdG
    44 - 6
    Estrella d'Horta
  • berberechos
    47 - 14
    Nacional d'Horta
  • Sant Cugat
    0 - 75
    Aligot And
  • juberri
    32 - 22
    Barbarians de Xixerella
  • Diables de Martorell
    37 - 13
    rinos

Round 18 : 26/09/2009 17:00

  • berberechos
    25 - 9
    Aligots de la UdG
  • Estrella d'Horta
    29 - 3
    Sant Cugat
  • Nacional d'Horta
    10 - 17
    juberri
  • Aligot And
    32 - 27
    Diables de Martorell
  • rinos
    0 - 30
    Barbarians de Xixerella